Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Dieuwertje DETZ

Name: Dieuwertje Detz
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2024/2025)
Club: Shorttrack Amsterdamse Ysclub, Amsterdam
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2005/2006
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter53.69013/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMES
777 meter1:26.37123/04/23Amsterdam NEDMasters International Short Track Games
1000 meter1:49.46814/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMES
1500 meter2:52.69012/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMES

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
12/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESWOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 8th
12/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESWOMEN 35
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 8th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSen/Jun Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Sen/Jun Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   1000 meter: 11th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardMaster Men
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 m SF: 7th,   1500 m SF: 7th,   1500 m SF: 7th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardMaster
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 m SF: 7th,   1500 m SF: 7th,   1500 m SF: 7th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardMaster Women
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 m SF: 7th,   1500 m SF: 7th,   1500 m SF: 7th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
53.69013/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESSemi Final, Group 1 
53.91113/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.9204/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 2 
54.2521/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 2 
54.34013/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESFinal, Group 2 
54.68431/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2Video
55.09831/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
55.1321/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
55.93030/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
56.8321/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 3 
56.9818/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
57.0818/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 1 
58.4818/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
1:04.27413/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESHeats, Group 1 
P04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:49.46814/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESSemi Final, Group 1 
1:52.31814/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESHeats, Group 1 
1:53.13314/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:53.8904/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 3 
1:54.37630/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:54.49030/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2Video
1:57.31830/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:01.30014/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESFinal, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:52.69012/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESSemi Final, Group 1 
2:52.88412/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESFinal, Group 2 
2:54.02512/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:57.84631/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 1Video
 
2000 meter relay
3:42.3004/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T3: Dieuwertje Detz, Anniek Meurink, Lieuwe Van Den Berg, Nerena van Vuuren)
3:43.0221/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 5: Dieuwertje Detz, Jan Lakeman, Sebastiaan van Rhee, Kees Van Wageningen)
3:55.0018/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(SD-T2: Eveline Bremmer, Dieuwertje Detz, Marleen Hendriks, Annemarie Van Haestregt)
 
3000 meter relay
5:31.39613/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESQuarter Finals, Group 1 
(NETHERLAND: Krista de Roo, Dieuwertje Detz, Marleen Hendriks, Annemarie Van Haestregt)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec