Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jip SPEL

Name: Jip Spel
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2024/2025)
Club: Shorttrackteam GO, Enschede
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter1:06.22911/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6
777 meter1:52.25715/10/22Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2
1000 meter2:06.3829/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie Finale
1500 meter3:23.47712/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMES

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentWomen Jun AB/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th
12/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESWOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 31st,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 25th,   1500 meter: 29th,   1500 meter: 3rd
12/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESWOMEN 30
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 31st,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 25th,   1500 meter: 29th,   1500 meter: 3rd
11/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6JUN/SEN
    500 meter: 20th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardMaster
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 20th,   500 meter: 20th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 16th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardMaster Women
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 20th,   500 meter: 20th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 16th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardMaster Men
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 20th,   500 meter: 20th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 16th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
1:06.22911/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 4 
1:06.69211/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:06.74131/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 5Video
1:06.92313/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESHeats, Group 1 
1:07.11513/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESFinal, Group 7 
1:07.32213/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESSemi Final, Group 3 
1:08.22331/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:08.9021/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
1:09.08630/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:09.9121/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
1:17.46311/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Halve Finales, Groep 2 
 
1000 meter
2:08.47614/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESFinal, Group 6 
2:08.87614/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESSemi Final, Group 3 
2:15.19030/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 4Video
2:15.54630/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
2:16.0221/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
2:16.11414/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESHeats, Group 1 
2:17.76130/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:18.9021/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
3:23.47712/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESSemi Final, Group 2 
3:24.08412/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESFinal, Group 5 
3:30.25312/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:33.80712/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESSemi Final, Group 1 
(MIX TEAM STRIPES: Ken Bronselaer, Matteo Compagnoni, Claudia Henckel, Jip Spel)
3:38.81014/01/24Bormio ITAWORLD MASTERS GAMESFinal, Group 2 
(MIX TEAM STRIPES: Ken Bronselaer, Matteo Compagnoni, Claudia Henckel, Jip Spel)
 
3000 meter relay
5:19.78711/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 1 
(MIX2: Thomas Kramer, Stefan Meijer, Rutger Meijer, Jip Spel)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport