Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Eirik ANDERSEN
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Boys Junior D | Overall Ranking: 6th, 333 meter: 6th, 500 meter: 6th | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Gruppe A | Overall Ranking: 17th, 1000 meter: 16th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 12th, 777 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 11th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 22nd, 777 meter: 18th, 1000 meter: 11th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
51 | .114 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
51 | .604 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
52 | .270 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
52 | .305 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group C | |
52 | .328 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
52 | .477 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group F | |
52 | .848 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
53 | .144 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .147 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
53 | .589 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .590 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
57 | .940 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:20 | .631 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:21 | .353 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:22 | .332 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:22 | .535 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:22 | .634 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:22 | .916 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:23 | .266 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:23 | .572 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:23 | .657 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group C | |
1:24 | .612 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:24 | .625 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:24 | .866 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group D | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
3000 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:39 | .884 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
| (OSK: Eirik Andersen, Miika Klevstuen, Fredrik Pedersen, Tinius Rambøl Alme) |
|
|
|
|