Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Wojciech GRODZKI

Name: Wojciech Grodzki
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2020/2021)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter26.13821/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
333 meter34.58618/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup
500 meter46.46723/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)
777 meter1:15.60420/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo Cup
1000 meter1:36.71614/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar Bialegostoku
1500 meter2:35.70013/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar Bialegostoku

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
28/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 3rd
12/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 3rd
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 7th
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 17th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 13th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 m: 5th,   1000 m: 5th,   1500 m: 5th
30/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 7th
13/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuJunior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
46.46723/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
46.95123/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
46.95409/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.97630/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
47.06025/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.13413/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuFinal, Group 1 
47.27925/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
47.44809/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
47.47930/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
47.50223/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
47.70028/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
47.81628/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
47.85508/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
47.90830/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
47.94809/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
48.26619/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 7 
48.32819/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 4 
48.48328/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
48.77318/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
49.11013/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuHeats, Group 1 
54.67816/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
56.73026/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 2 
57.19019/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 2 
57.89412/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:36.71614/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuFinal, Group 1 
1:37.63030/11/99Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:40.57101/12/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
1:40.91014/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuHeats, Group 1 
1:41.58227/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 3 
1:41.86913/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:42.11717/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 3 
1:42.71713/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
1:45.48613/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:45.73716/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:46.02520/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:46.73701/12/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:48.63026/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:49.45710/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
1:51.98710/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:56.56920/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
1:57.40226/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:57.84624/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
2:02.02301/12/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
2:08.10309/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:13.24019/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
P29/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:35.70013/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuFinal, Group 1 
2:39.60522/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
2:41.98118/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:42.79825/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 2 
2:42.96015/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:44.85322/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:45.10315/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
2:45.45925/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:45.60028/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
2:46.84930/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
2:50.35718/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
2:51.18018/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:51.78825/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:53.24408/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:53.63008/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:57.77008/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
2:59.29612/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
2:59.32113/12/19Bialystok POLPuchar BialegostokuHeats, Group 1 
3:05.12628/09/19Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
3:08.77312/10/19Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
3:21.73815/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
P30/11/19Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:04.37416/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(Poland: Wojciech Grodzki, Adam Muchlado, Andrzej Radziejowski)
3:12.33520/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JUVENIA BIALYSTOK: Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek)
3:12.33520/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JUVENIA BIALYSTOK: Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek)
3:12.33520/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JUVENIA BIALYSTOK: Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek)
3:12.33520/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JUVENIA BIALYSTOK: Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek)
3:12.33520/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JUVENIA BIALYSTOK: Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek)
3:12.33520/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JUVENIA BIALYSTOK: Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek)
3:12.33520/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JUVENIA BIALYSTOK: Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek, Kamila Saganek)
3:15.00525/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(Poland: Wojciech Grodzki, Bartosz Krawczykowicz, Andrzej Radziejowski)
3:16.60620/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JUVENIA BIALYSTOK: Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski)
3:16.60620/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JUVENIA BIALYSTOK: Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski)
3:16.60620/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JUVENIA BIALYSTOK: Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski)
3:16.60620/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JUVENIA BIALYSTOK: Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski)
3:16.60620/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JUVENIA BIALYSTOK: Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski)
3:16.60620/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JUVENIA BIALYSTOK: Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski)
3:16.60620/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(JUVENIA BIALYSTOK: Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Wojciech Grodzki, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Bartosz Hamanowicz, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski, Kornel Karwowski)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro