Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Mateusz DOLKOWSKI
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 13th | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1500 meter: 10th | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 24th, 500 meter: 18th, 1000 meter: 23rd, 1500 meter: 25th | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | JUNIOR C BOYS | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 m: 13th, 1000 m: 10th, 1500 m: 14th | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 12th | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 4th | 23/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 31st, 500 meter: 26th, 1000 meter: 28th, 1500 meter: 28th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
51 | .972 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .012 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 4 | |
52 | .025 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .368 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Final, Group 7 | |
52 | .495 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .668 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .916 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .700 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .002 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .068 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 4 | |
1:04 | .656 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:44 | .755 | 05/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .093 | 05/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .888 | 30/11/99 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .251 | 17/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 5 | |
1:50 | .898 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .779 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .315 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .122 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:59 | .398 | 25/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Final, Group 8 | |
2:03 | .814 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:49 | .405 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:51 | .226 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .286 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:55 | .962 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:59 | .166 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 4 | |
2:59 | .938 | 23/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Final, Group 5 | |
3:01 | .432 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:02 | .811 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:02 | .877 | 23/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:03 | .535 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:04 | .770 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:10 | .360 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:05 | .447 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Poland: Bartosz Debinski, Mateusz Dolkowski, Jakub Dolkowski) |
| P | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Stoczniowiec Gdansk: Mateusz Dolkowski, Jakub Dolkowski, Oskar Soltan) |
|
|
|
|