Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Bartlomiej SAPIEZYNSKI
Classifications in season 2018/2019: |
16/11/18 | Bialystok POL | EVO Cup | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 32nd, 333 meter: 39th, 500 meter: 25th, 777 meter: 23rd | 01/12/18 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 7th, 777 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 13th | 22/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 14th, 777 meter: 22nd, 1000 meter: 20th | 09/03/19 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian Open | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 13th, 777 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 13th | 30/03/19 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Juniorzy D | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 13th |
Results in season 2018/2019: |
500 meter |
52 | .198 | 23/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .731 | 30/03/19 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .043 | 23/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Final, Group 4 | |
53 | .895 | 23/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .168 | 09/03/19 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .232 | 01/12/18 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
55 | .649 | 17/11/18 | Bialystok POL | EVO Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .990 | 01/12/18 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .925 | 01/12/18 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:06 | .467 | 23/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:51 | .321 | 09/03/19 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .434 | 30/03/19 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .379 | 22/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Final, Group 3 | |
1:52 | .858 | 01/12/18 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .966 | 22/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .715 | 22/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:46 | .893 | 22/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Final, Group 1 | |
| (UKS Juvenia Bialystok: Wojciech Madry, Krzysztof Madry, Bartlomiej Sapiezynski) |
| P | 16/11/18 | Bialystok POL | EVO Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (UKS Juvenia Bialystok: Krzysztof Korecki, Krzysztof Madry, Bartlomiej Sapiezynski) |
|
|
|
|