Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Bartosz BIELAWIEC

Name: Bartosz Bielawiec
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
222 meter27.90221/01/17Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
333 meter38.07318/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup
500 meter51.28812/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
777 meter1:19.50213/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
1000 meter1:44.74930/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
29/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th
27/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 2nd
16/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupJunior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   333 meter: 38th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 4th
23/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenJUNIOR D BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 15th
01/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 5th
12/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 4th
18/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupJunior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 8th
22/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenJunior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 6th
02/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 4th
30/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalJuniorzy D
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 6th

Results in season 2018/2019:
333 meter
51.28316/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
 
500 meter
51.28812/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
52.04623/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenHeats, Group 1 
52.09512/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
52.13901/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
52.28624/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenSemi Finals, Group 1 
52.45202/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
52.46723/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenFinal, Group 2 
52.51127/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
52.51324/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
52.51623/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.74731/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
52.82618/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupHeats, Group 1 
52.86601/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
52.95327/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
53.09617/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
53.09919/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupSemi Final, Group 2 
53.14301/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
53.25730/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
53.38217/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.66302/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Semi Final, Group 1 
53.80623/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
54.47912/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
54.82729/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
54.90227/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
55.08329/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
55.33829/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:19.50213/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
1:19.92524/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:22.41020/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupFinal, Group 3 
1:22.73813/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:23.07425/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:23.11030/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
1:23.97419/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupHeats, Group 1 
1:24.28816/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupFinal, Group 1 
1:24.33316/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:24.41325/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenSemi Finals, Group 1 
1:25.05802/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 2 
1:25.07816/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
1:26.01320/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:26.34130/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:26.74913/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:26.95227/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:26.98324/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:27.54923/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:27.76602/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
1:29.11602/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:29.81030/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:34.98803/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:44.74930/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalFinal, Group 1 
1:46.25212/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
1:46.48522/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:47.21222/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:47.54118/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupFinal, Group 2 
1:49.34502/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Semi Final, Group 1 
1:49.56130/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:50.04518/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:50.74622/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:51.49901/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
1:51.75218/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupHeats, Group 1 
1:51.80001/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:51.95330/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
1:53.04101/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:53.77327/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
1:54.53602/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
1:55.48127/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:56.04729/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:56.96127/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:58.22712/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:58.38312/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
2:04.69602/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Final, Group 1 
2:08.97829/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
2:10.82923/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:21.64023/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenFinal, Group 1 
(JUVENI: Bartosz Bielawiec, Filip Dabrowski, Andrzej Radziejowski)
3:26.48222/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok: Bartosz Bielawiec, Wojciech Grodzki, Bartosz Krawczykowicz)
3:32.20216/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupFinal, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok 3: Bartosz Bielawiec, Kornel Karwowski, Bartosz Krawczykowicz)
P19/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupFinal, Group 1 
(: Bartosz Bielawiec, Kornel Karwowski, Bartosz Krawczykowicz)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV