Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jakub FIGIEL

Name: Jakub Figiel
Gender: Male
(Retired)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
222 meter28.94120/02/16Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - Final
333 meter41.76021/02/16Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - Final
500 meter49.97715/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open
777 meter1:29.14302/12/17Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3
1000 meter1:43.94116/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open
1500 meter2:44.32414/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
01/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: -
14/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenJunior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 8th
12/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 5th
22/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenJunior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 21st
02/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 4th
30/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalMlodzicy
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 18th,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 7th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
49.02802/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Semi Final, Group 1 
49.76230/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
49.97715/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
50.09302/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
50.66012/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
50.97615/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 3 
51.73923/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenFinal, Group 4 
51.82401/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 2 
52.22101/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
52.63801/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
52.97623/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:03.09123/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:09.17012/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:18.59131/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalFinal, Group 1 
1:19.28631/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:20.77531/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:42.88303/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Final, Group 1 
1:43.14713/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
1:43.94116/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:44.84416/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:48.66302/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 2 
1:48.80413/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:49.77103/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
1:53.31902/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:53.38823/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:55.25524/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenFinal, Group 4 
1:56.76330/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
2:02.45730/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:03.01430/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalFinal, Group 2 
2:03.65402/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:42.05602/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Final, Group 1 
2:43.29512/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Final, Group 1 
2:43.36102/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
2:44.32414/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:46.17314/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
2:56.90412/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
2:59.19022/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenHeats, Group 1 
3:01.51501/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
3:05.82831/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalSuper Final, Group 1 
YC01/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
P22/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenFinal, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
3:07.97631/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalFinal, Group 1 
(UKS Gizycko: Wojciech Debowski, Jakub Ekstowicz, Jakub Figiel, Aleksander Sakowicz)
3:17.80022/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenFinal, Group 1 
(UKS Gizycko: Jakub Ekstowicz, Jakub Figiel, Aleksander Sakowicz)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro