Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Sara SZUMSKA

Name: Sara Szumska
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
222 meter45.23816/01/15Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5
333 meter46.00013/11/15Bialystok POLPuchar Bialegostoku - 1
500 meter52.83923/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open
777 meter1:25.03331/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final
1000 meter1:50.75020/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo Cup
1500 meter2:55.18018/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo Cup

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
29/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 16th
27/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 32nd
16/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 36th,   500 meter: 34th,   1000 meter: 38th,   1500 meter: 31st
01/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 16th
12/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 26th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 9th
18/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 16th
22/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 24th
02/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 12th
30/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalMlodziczki
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 22nd,   777 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 21st

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
52.83923/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenHeats, Group 1 
52.94819/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupSemi Final, Group 2 
53.14602/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
53.22318/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupHeats, Group 1 
53.38830/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
53.42827/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
53.76216/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
53.96301/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
54.28623/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenSemi Final, Group 3 
54.49623/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenFinal, Group 7 
1:13.65129/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:19.82219/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupFinal, Group 3 
1:20.61312/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:25.03331/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:40.73331/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P31/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalFinal, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
1:50.75020/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupFinal, Group 3 
1:51.03024/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenFinal, Group 4 
1:52.13023/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:52.18424/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:52.28320/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:53.26602/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:55.06513/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:55.95519/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupHeats, Group 1 
1:56.09929/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:56.22727/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:58.17930/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:07.73602/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
2:10.17117/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:55.18018/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupFinal, Group 3 
2:55.27522/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenHeats, Group 1 
3:00.04129/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
3:00.64918/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupHeats, Group 1 
3:01.12812/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
3:02.28216/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
3:02.88501/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
3:04.32822/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
3:06.74512/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
3:07.10031/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalSuper Final, Group 3 
3:07.26122/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenFinal, Group 4 
3:28.45502/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
P27/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:24.77430/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok V: Ewelina Maciejewska, Kamila Saganek, Sara Szumska)
3:26.39231/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalFinal, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok V: Ewelina Maciejewska, Kamila Saganek, Sara Szumska)
3:27.20822/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok: Kinga Chilimoniuk, Maja Dabrowska, Sara Szumska)
4:00.21419/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupFinal, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok 5: Gabriela Maciejewska, Kamila Saganek, Sara Szumska)
P16/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupFinal, Group 1 
(: Adrianna Dakowicz, Ewelina Maciejewska, Sara Szumska)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers