Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Sara SZUMSKA
Classifications in season 2018/2019: |
29/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 22nd, 500 meter: 23rd, 1000 meter: 21st, 1500 meter: 16th | 27/10/18 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 24th, 500 meter: 19th, 1000 meter: 18th, 1500 meter: 32nd | 16/11/18 | Bialystok POL | EVO Cup | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 36th, 500 meter: 34th, 1000 meter: 38th, 1500 meter: 31st | 01/12/18 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 21st, 500 meter: 20th, 1000 meter: 16th, 1500 meter: 16th | 12/01/19 | Tomaszow Mazowiecki POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 26th, 1000 meter: 16th, 1500 meter: 9th | 18/01/19 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 2 - Evo Cup | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1500 meter: 16th | 22/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 24th, 500 meter: 27th, 1000 meter: 18th, 1500 meter: 24th | 02/03/19 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 12th | 30/03/19 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Mlodziczki | Overall Ranking: 25th, 500 meter: 22nd, 777 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 21st |
Results in season 2018/2019: |
500 meter |
52 | .839 | 23/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .948 | 19/01/19 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 2 - Evo Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .146 | 02/03/19 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .223 | 18/01/19 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 2 - Evo Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .388 | 30/03/19 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .428 | 27/10/18 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .762 | 16/11/18 | Bialystok POL | EVO Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .963 | 01/12/18 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .286 | 23/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
54 | .496 | 23/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Final, Group 7 | |
1:13 | .651 | 29/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:19 | .822 | 19/01/19 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 2 - Evo Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
1:20 | .613 | 12/01/19 | Tomaszow Mazowiecki POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:50 | .750 | 20/01/19 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 2 - Evo Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
1:51 | .030 | 24/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Final, Group 4 | |
1:52 | .130 | 23/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .184 | 24/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:52 | .283 | 20/01/19 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 2 - Evo Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:53 | .266 | 02/12/18 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .065 | 13/01/19 | Tomaszow Mazowiecki POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .955 | 19/01/19 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 2 - Evo Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .099 | 29/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .227 | 27/10/18 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .179 | 30/03/19 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:07 | .736 | 02/03/19 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:10 | .171 | 17/11/18 | Bialystok POL | EVO Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:55 | .180 | 18/01/19 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 2 - Evo Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
2:55 | .275 | 22/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:00 | .041 | 29/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:00 | .649 | 18/01/19 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 2 - Evo Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:01 | .128 | 12/01/19 | Tomaszow Mazowiecki POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:02 | .282 | 16/11/18 | Bialystok POL | EVO Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:02 | .885 | 01/12/18 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:04 | .328 | 22/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
3:06 | .745 | 12/01/19 | Tomaszow Mazowiecki POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
3:07 | .100 | 31/03/19 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Super Final, Group 3 | |
3:07 | .261 | 22/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Final, Group 4 | |
3:28 | .455 | 02/03/19 | Elblag POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 27/10/18 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:24 | .774 | 30/03/19 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (Juvenia Bialystok V: Ewelina Maciejewska, Kamila Saganek, Sara Szumska) |
3:26 | .392 | 31/03/19 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Juvenia Bialystok V: Ewelina Maciejewska, Kamila Saganek, Sara Szumska) |
3:27 | .208 | 22/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Juvenia Bialystok: Kinga Chilimoniuk, Maja Dabrowska, Sara Szumska) |
4:00 | .214 | 19/01/19 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 2 - Evo Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Juvenia Bialystok 5: Gabriela Maciejewska, Kamila Saganek, Sara Szumska) |
| P | 16/11/18 | Bialystok POL | EVO Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (: Adrianna Dakowicz, Ewelina Maciejewska, Sara Szumska) |
|
|
|
|