Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Maja SZPUDA

Name: Maja Szpuda
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Home Country: Poland
Club: Juvenia, Bialystok
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
222 meter27.94405/12/14Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
333 meter37.78013/11/15Bialystok POLPuchar Bialegostoku - 1
500 meter50.10927/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2
777 meter1:20.27131/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final
1000 meter1:47.57713/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
1500 meter2:48.17627/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
29/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 7th
19/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenJUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 m: 14th,   1000 m: 19th,   1500 m: 16th
27/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 3rd
16/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 35th,   500 meter: 43rd,   1000 meter: 25th,   1500 meter: 34th
01/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 14th
12/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 15th
22/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 16th
02/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 4th
30/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalMlodziczki
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 9th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
50.10927/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.67301/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
50.81823/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenHeats, Group 1 
50.84320/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
50.90401/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.04212/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
51.12301/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
51.15127/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
51.25329/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
51.44927/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
51.48923/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenFinal, Group 4 
51.54920/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenFinal, Group 4 
51.57820/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenQuarter Final, Group 1 
51.73729/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.95612/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
52.01530/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
52.20102/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
52.23520/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
52.36230/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
52.42930/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.62029/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
52.63102/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Semi Final, Group 1 
52.74223/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.07827/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
53.18323/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
53.92030/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalFinal, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:20.27131/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.12531/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
1:23.72731/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:26.54231/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalFinal, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:47.57713/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:47.75313/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.85602/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 2 
1:48.04921/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenFinal, Group 4 
1:48.07502/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
1:48.73617/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
1:49.57130/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalFinal, Group 2 
1:49.75221/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:50.60828/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:51.49521/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:51.86924/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenFinal, Group 6 
1:52.61602/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:52.87427/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:53.18502/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:53.40403/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Semi Final, Group 1 
1:54.98323/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:55.68530/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
1:56.35330/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:57.57628/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:58.19329/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
2:03.23624/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:48.17627/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
2:51.86622/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenFinal, Group 3 
2:54.42327/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Final, Group 1 
2:55.37819/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenFinal, Group 3 
2:59.05629/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:59.17502/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
3:00.15819/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
3:00.66502/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Semi Final, Group 1 
3:00.85519/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
3:02.41622/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
3:04.48912/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
3:06.09102/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Final, Group 1 
3:07.44727/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
3:09.38531/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalSuper Final, Group 1 
3:09.41201/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
3:14.97416/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
3:16.50029/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:18.39022/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok: Zuzanna Krupinska, Maja Szpuda, Kamila Tylman)
3:21.52331/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalFinal, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok II: Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Maja Szpuda, Gabriela Zemierowska)
3:23.63719/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
(JUVENIA BIALYSTOK: Zuzanna Krupinska, Maja Szpuda, Natalia Zielenkiewicz)
3:26.05930/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok II: Agnieszka Bogdanowicz, Maja Szpuda, Gabriela Zemierowska)
3:32.15916/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupFinal, Group 1 
(: Zuzanna Krupinska, Maja Szpuda, Kamila Tylman)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo