Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Maja DABROWSKA

Name: Maja Dabrowska
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
222 meter46.67216/01/15Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5
333 meter39.46528/11/15Bialystok POL5th EVO CUP - Bialystok Cup
500 meter51.87527/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2
777 meter1:22.31931/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final
1000 meter1:51.03924/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open
1500 meter2:52.76822/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
29/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 meter: 29th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 22nd
27/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 25th
16/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 23rd,   1500 meter: 35th
22/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 23rd
30/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalMlodziczki
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 16th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 23rd

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
51.87527/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.12023/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenHeats, Group 1 
52.20616/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
52.53723/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenSemi Final, Group 3 
52.76530/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
52.95830/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.98823/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenFinal, Group 6 
53.33530/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalFinal, Group 5 
53.39727/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:25.80829/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:22.31931/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:23.70931/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.81931/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
1:27.25231/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalFinal, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:51.03924/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenFinal, Group 5 
1:52.46717/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
1:52.75224/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:53.39529/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:57.59623/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:00.32727/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
2:00.41530/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:52.76822/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenHeats, Group 1 
3:04.61222/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
3:06.62529/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
3:07.18322/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenFinal, Group 4 
3:07.99831/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalSuper Final, Group 3 
3:18.10716/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
3:18.52427/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:24.83431/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalFinal, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok IV: Maja Dabrowska, Dominika Zalewska, Natalia Zielenkiewicz)
3:26.76916/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupFinal, Group 1 
(: Oliwia Bobier, Maja Dabrowska, Magdalena Orciuch)
3:27.20822/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok: Kinga Chilimoniuk, Maja Dabrowska, Sara Szumska)
3:30.14930/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok IV: Maja Dabrowska, Dominika Zalewska, Natalia Zielenkiewicz)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer