Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Maja ROCKA
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 4th, 222 meter: 5th, 333 meter: 4th, 500 meter: 4th | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 4th, 222 meter: 4th, 333 meter: 3rd, 500 meter: 9th | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 16th, 222 meter: 13th, 333 meter: 14th, 500 meter: 15th | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | JUNIOR D GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 19th, 500 m: 20th, 777 m: 24th, 1000 m: 18th | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 222 meter: 2nd, 333 meter: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 7th, 222 meter: 7th, 333 meter: 9th, 500 meter: 5th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
222 meter |
26 | .680 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
27 | .085 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
27 | .170 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
27 | .228 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 4 | |
27 | .408 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
27 | .483 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
27 | .507 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
27 | .529 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
27 | .533 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
27 | .630 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
27 | .701 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
28 | .158 | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
28 | .171 | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
28 | .425 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
34 | .714 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
37 | .436 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
333 meter |
38 | .500 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
39 | .052 | 05/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
39 | .112 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
39 | .248 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
39 | .333 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
39 | .341 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
39 | .524 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
39 | .654 | 05/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
39 | .712 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
39 | .792 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
40 | .044 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
40 | .413 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
41 | .075 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .172 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
500 meter |
57 | .816 | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Final, Group 1 | |
58 | .003 | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
58 | .170 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
58 | .285 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
58 | .468 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
58 | .554 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
58 | .676 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
58 | .691 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
58 | .722 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
58 | .849 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
59 | .045 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 5 | |
59 | .082 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
59 | .773 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .216 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .298 | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:34 | .895 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
2:05 | .245 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:28 | .574 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
|
|