Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Anna DALEK

Name: Anna Dalek
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2020/2021)
Home Country: Poland
Club: Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy, Olsztyn
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016

Personal records:
222 meter26.72621/01/12Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5
333 meter35.65822/11/14Bialystok POL4th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup
500 meter52.32719/12/14Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak Open - Europa Cup
777 meter1:21.67729/11/14Graz AUTDanubia 3-Austrian Open-Europa Cup
1000 meter1:51.56904/10/15Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe
1500 meter2:55.36020/02/16Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - Final

Classifications in season 2015/2016:
25/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 16th
03/10/15Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 12th
17/10/15Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 8th
14/11/15Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 3Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 4th
27/11/15Bialystok POL5th EVO CUP - Bialystok CupJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 26th
18/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 12th
15/01/16Sanok POLDanubia 5 - Sanok OpenJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 33rd,   1500 meter: 29th
20/02/16Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FinalJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 7th

Results in season 2015/2016:
500 meter
52.81514/11/15Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 3Final, Group 1 
53.80528/11/15Bialystok POL5th EVO CUP - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
54.35326/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenFinal, Group 4 
54.67503/10/15Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweHeats, Group 1 
54.80217/10/15Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
54.96728/11/15Bialystok POL5th EVO CUP - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 5 
55.17417/10/15Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.23214/11/15Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 3Heats, Group 1 
56.68715/01/16Sanok POLDanubia 5 - Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
57.62118/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
58.99116/01/16Sanok POLDanubia 5 - Sanok OpenFinal, Group 6 
 
1000 meter
1:51.56904/10/15Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweHeats, Group 1 
1:51.86621/02/16Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:52.18927/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:52.84229/11/15Bialystok POL5th EVO CUP - Bialystok CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:52.86818/10/15Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:52.95118/10/15Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:53.00026/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:54.05529/11/15Bialystok POL5th EVO CUP - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 4 
1:54.98628/11/15Bialystok POL5th EVO CUP - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
1:56.65904/10/15Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweSemi Final, Group 1 
1:59.45915/11/15Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 3Heats, Group 1 
2:02.81216/01/16Sanok POLDanubia 5 - Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:55.36020/02/16Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
2:55.49914/11/15Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 3Final, Group 1 
2:58.75017/10/15Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
2:59.48325/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenFinal, Group 3 
2:59.66320/02/16Opole POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FinalHeats, Group 1 
3:04.97117/10/15Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Semi Final, Group 1 
3:09.66918/12/15Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia 4 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
3:10.62425/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenHeats, Group 1 
3:13.83303/10/15Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweSemi Final, Group 1 
3:15.02015/01/16Sanok POLDanubia 5 - Sanok OpenFinal, Group 5 
3:20.69027/11/15Bialystok POL5th EVO CUP - Bialystok CupFinal, Group 5 
3:23.02703/10/15Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody RankingoweHeats, Group 1 
3:29.58114/11/15Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 3Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:27.22927/11/15Bialystok POL5th EVO CUP - Bialystok CupHeats, Group 1 
(WMKS Olsztyn: Anna Dalek, Wiktoria Dobrenko, Patrycja Henkiel)
3:31.95317/01/16Sanok POLDanubia 5 - Sanok OpenFinal, Group 1 
(WMKS Olsztyn: Anna Dalek, Wiktoria Dobrenko, Patrycja Henkiel)
3:32.13425/09/15Graz AUTDanubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian OpenFinal, Group 1 
(WMKS Olsztyn: Anna Dalek, Patrycja Henkiel, Zuzanna Sawicka)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer