Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Dominika ZALEWSKA

Name: Dominika Zalewska
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Home Country: Poland
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
222 meter41.11616/01/15Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5
333 meter43.24428/11/15Bialystok POL5th EVO CUP - Bialystok Cup
500 meter53.01812/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
777 meter1:25.22031/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final
1000 meter1:49.78417/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup
1500 meter2:53.44501/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
29/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 31st,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 5th
27/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 28th,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 28th,   1500 meter: 32nd
16/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 meter: 29th,   1000 meter: 26th,   1500 meter: 32nd
01/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 13th
12/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 8th
18/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 11th
22/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 meter: 29th,   1000 meter: 29th,   1500 meter: 29th
30/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalMlodziczki
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 21st,   777 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 16th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
53.01812/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
53.85619/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupFinal, Group 3 
54.16301/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
54.19818/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupHeats, Group 1 
54.75323/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenFinal, Group 7 
54.97219/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupSemi Final, Group 2 
55.13016/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
55.33330/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
55.44601/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
55.66001/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
56.04927/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
56.12123/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenSemi Final, Group 3 
57.13323/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenHeats, Group 1 
P29/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:25.22031/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:49.78417/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
1:53.62730/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:54.86702/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:56.74623/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:56.85920/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupFinal, Group 4 
1:57.05829/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:57.88730/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalFinal, Group 3 
1:58.14830/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
2:11.68319/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupHeats, Group 1 
2:20.76420/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:53.44501/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:53.68618/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupFinal, Group 2 
2:54.11712/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
2:55.39029/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Final, Group 1 
2:57.16729/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:58.48618/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupHeats, Group 1 
3:01.04112/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
3:02.45016/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupHeats, Group 1 
3:04.41601/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 2 
3:11.35301/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
3:13.62329/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
P27/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:24.83431/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalFinal, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok IV: Maja Dabrowska, Dominika Zalewska, Natalia Zielenkiewicz)
3:30.14930/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok IV: Maja Dabrowska, Dominika Zalewska, Natalia Zielenkiewicz)
3:31.54516/11/18Bialystok POLEVO CupFinal, Group 1 
(: Kinga Chilimoniuk, Kamila Saganek, Dominika Zalewska)
3:42.41019/01/19Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 2 - Evo CupFinal, Group 1 
(Juvenia Bialystok 4: Kinga Chilimoniuk, Adrianna Dakowicz, Dominika Zalewska)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers