Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Ada JAZDZYNSKA
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 14th | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 9th | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 27th, 500 meter: 25th, 1000 meter: 26th, 1500 meter: 26th | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | JUNIOR C GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 m: 14th, 1000 m: 12th, 1500 m: 11th | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 7th | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 1st |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
49 | .623 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .874 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .994 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 5 | |
50 | .062 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .068 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
50 | .351 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .365 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .459 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .510 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .562 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
50 | .574 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .657 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .874 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .488 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .562 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
52 | .047 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .605 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .911 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .918 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .946 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .084 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:17 | .984 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 4 | |
| P | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
| P | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Quarter Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:43 | .803 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .572 | 05/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .687 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 4 | |
1:46 | .116 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .159 | 05/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .274 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .552 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
1:46 | .787 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .505 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:47 | .636 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .797 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .358 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .654 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .589 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:55 | .094 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .047 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:03 | .059 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:14 | .788 | 30/11/99 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:18 | .206 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:38 | .623 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 4 | |
2:42 | .860 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:43 | .339 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:47 | .116 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:47 | .737 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:48 | .858 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:51 | .016 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .038 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 5 | |
2:53 | .845 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:54 | .511 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:55 | .685 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:56 | .854 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:58 | .983 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:59 | .365 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:02 | .272 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
3:04 | .035 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:08 | .654 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:20 | .812 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ORZEL-ELBLAG: Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl) |
3:20 | .812 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ORZEL-ELBLAG: Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl) |
3:20 | .812 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ORZEL-ELBLAG: Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl) |
3:20 | .812 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ORZEL-ELBLAG: Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl) |
|
|
|
|