Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Daria DASZUTA
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 222 meter: 2nd, 333 meter: 5th, 500 meter: 2nd | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 4th, 333 meter: 4th, 500 meter: 10th, 777 meter: 3rd | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | JUNIOR D GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 m: 11th, 777 m: 21st, 1000 m: 26th | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 222 meter: 16th, 333 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 18th | 13/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Bialegostoku | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 333 meter: 6th, 500 meter: 1st, 500 m (2nd): 1st | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 222 meter: 26th, 333 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 1st |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
222 meter |
|
|
333 meter |
36 | .641 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Final, Group 1 | |
37 | .030 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
37 | .045 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
37 | .045 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
37 | .506 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
37 | .618 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
37 | .710 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
37 | .747 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
37 | .749 | 29/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
38 | .150 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
38 | .330 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
38 | .435 | 13/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Bialegostoku | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
39 | .822 | 13/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Bialegostoku | Heats, Group 1 | |
39 | .968 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
40 | .876 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .547 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:08 | .988 | 13/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Bialegostoku | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
500 meter |
54 | .448 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .738 | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .260 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
55 | .272 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
55 | .479 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .546 | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .675 | 13/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Bialegostoku | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .893 | 13/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Bialegostoku | Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .941 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .080 | 14/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Bialegostoku | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .109 | 28/02/20 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .129 | 14/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Bialegostoku | Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .311 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
56 | .603 | 14/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Bialegostoku | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .621 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
57 | .495 | 13/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Puchar Bialegostoku | Heats, Group 1 | |
57 | .829 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
59 | .498 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
59 | .785 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:05 | .323 | 17/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 17/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
2:10 | .056 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
|
|