Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Katarzyna REINDL
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 4th | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 3rd | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 14th, 1500 meter: 14th | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | JUNIOR C GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 m: 16th, 1000 m: 13th, 1500 m: 6th | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 5th | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 4th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
49 | .527 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .094 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .101 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
50 | .268 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .349 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .427 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .504 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .583 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 6 | |
50 | .739 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .936 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .058 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 5 | |
51 | .241 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .475 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .741 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Quarter Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .779 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .817 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .920 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
52 | .314 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .334 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:06 | .156 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:44 | .612 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .684 | 05/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .861 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .067 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:46 | .375 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .433 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .524 | 05/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .753 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:47 | .065 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .630 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:47 | .752 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .779 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .569 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .881 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .925 | 01/12/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:50 | .029 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .139 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .153 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .734 | 13/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 30/11/99 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:36 | .772 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
2:39 | .531 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:40 | .273 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
2:40 | .505 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:40 | .927 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:44 | .314 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:45 | .766 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:47 | .067 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
2:47 | .773 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:48 | .761 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:49 | .052 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:49 | .452 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:51 | .148 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .413 | 04/01/20 | Opole POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:54 | .258 | 30/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:55 | .763 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:56 | .182 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:56 | .771 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:56 | .859 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:58 | .320 | 12/10/19 | Gizycko POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:20 | .812 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ORZEL-ELBLAG: Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl) |
3:20 | .812 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ORZEL-ELBLAG: Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl) |
3:20 | .812 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ORZEL-ELBLAG: Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl) |
3:20 | .812 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ORZEL-ELBLAG: Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Ada Jazdzynska, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Magdalena Oziemkiewicz, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl, Katarzyna Reindl) |
|
|
|
|