Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | JUNIOR B LADIES | Overall Ranking: 25th, 500 m: 27th, 1000 m: 24th, 1500 m: 22nd | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 13th | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN B LAD | Overall Ranking: 34th, 500 meter: 34th, 1000 meter: 28th, 1500 meter: 32nd | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 17th | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | JUNIOR B LADIES | Overall Ranking: 32nd, 500 m: 24th, 1000 m: 25th, 1500 m: 33rd |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
48 | .989 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .994 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .809 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .881 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .883 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
49 | .921 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .528 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .608 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
50 | .705 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
51 | .308 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:15 | .371 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 6 | |
1:27 | .057 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 6 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:40 | .256 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .265 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .422 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 5 | |
1:46 | .572 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .683 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .080 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:54 | .184 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:56 | .486 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 5 | |
2:00 | .645 | 17/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
2:01 | .115 | 29/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:48 | .807 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:49 | .344 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .972 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:55 | .929 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
2:56 | .212 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:58 | .035 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
2:58 | .486 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:03 | .259 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:07 | .415 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 6 | |
3:07 | .482 | 28/09/19 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
|
|