Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Anton GODYAEV

Name: Anton Godyaev
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter43.86703/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1
1000 meter1:29.98428/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna Cup
1500 meter2:25.91726/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna Cup

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
02/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 48th,   500 meter: 39th,   1000 meter: 70th,   1500 meter: 37th
26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupMen
    Overall Ranking: 52nd,   500 meter: 64th,   1000 meter: 48th,   1500 meter: 30th
13/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaMen
    Overall Ranking: 36th,   500 meter: 57th,   1000 meter: 23rd,   1500 meter: 28th
22/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupJunior Men
    Overall Ranking: 64th,   1500 meter: 64th

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
43.86703/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
44.24326/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
44.92402/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
P26/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
P14/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:29.98428/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:30.8513/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
1:31.0815/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.99426/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupPreliminaries, Group 1 
1:47.77502/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:25.91726/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupHeats, Group 1 
2:27.89102/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:30.5013/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
2:33.1514/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 2 
2:34.4314/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
2:36.21027/10/20Kolomna RUSKolomna CupQuarter Finals, Group 2 
2:40.62603/10/20Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
P22/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro