Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Ilia TOLPYGO
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 2nd | 23/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 1st | 12/03/20 | Ventspils LAT | Baltic Cup 6 | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 1500 meter: 2nd |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
45 | .428 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .503 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .649 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .849 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .248 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .319 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .376 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .906 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .356 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .336 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .950 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:35 | .605 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:36 | .014 | 17/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:37 | .756 | 25/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .668 | 25/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .208 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .530 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .697 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .644 | 17/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .252 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .188 | 25/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:30 | .787 | 12/03/20 | Ventspils LAT | Baltic Cup 6 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:32 | .979 | 23/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:37 | .090 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:37 | .359 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:37 | .642 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
2:39 | .084 | 12/03/20 | Ventspils LAT | Baltic Cup 6 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:43 | .418 | 23/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:44 | .652 | 23/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:45 | .192 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:46 | .656 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:47 | .652 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
2:58 | .091 | 12/03/20 | Ventspils LAT | Baltic Cup 6 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Mixed Relay: Ernestas Cech, Danielius Cech, Ilia Tolpygo) |
3:05 | .288 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (KALININGRAD: Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo) |
3:05 | .288 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (KALININGRAD: Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo) |
3:05 | .288 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (KALININGRAD: Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo) |
3:05 | .288 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (KALININGRAD: Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo) |
3:05 | .288 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (KALININGRAD: Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo) |
3:05 | .288 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (KALININGRAD: Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo) |
3:05 | .288 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (KALININGRAD: Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ignat Pilipenko, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo) |
3:07 | .885 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Kaliningrad: Vitalij Karpov, Ignat Pilipenko, Ilia Tolpygo) |
| P | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (RUSSIA: Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo) |
| P | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (RUSSIA: Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo) |
| P | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (RUSSIA: Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo) |
| P | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (RUSSIA: Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo) |
| P | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (RUSSIA: Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo) |
| P | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (RUSSIA: Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo) |
| P | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (RUSSIA: Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Amaliia Amirova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Anastasiia Bespamiatnova, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Vitalij Karpov, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo, Ilia Tolpygo) |
| P | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Kaliningrad: Vitalij Karpov, Artem Snetkov, Ilia Tolpygo) |
|
|
|
|