Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Denis AYRAPETYAN
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
13/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Men | Overall Ranking: 23rd, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 35th, 1500 meter: 13th | 27/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Men | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 15th | 01/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Men | 1000 m: 13th, 1500 m: 9th | 08/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Men | 1000 m (2): 27th | 29/11/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Men | 1500 m (1): 21st, 1500 m (2): 13th | 20/12/19 | Kolomna RUS | National Championships Russia | Men | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 3rd | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Men | 1500 m (1): 6th | 14/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Men | 1000 m (2): 22nd, 1500 m: 6th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
41 | .495 | 14/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
41 | .522 | 28/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
41 | .556 | 28/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
41 | .568 | 28/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
41 | .860 | 14/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Heats, Group 1 | |
41 | .966 | 28/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
41 | .974 | 21/12/19 | Kolomna RUS | National Championships Russia | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
42 | .532 | 28/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
42 | .571 | 20/12/19 | Kolomna RUS | National Championships Russia | Heats, Group 1 | |
42 | .745 | 14/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
43 | .161 | 14/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:13 | .715 | 02/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Finals, Final B | |
2:13 | .870 | 01/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Quarterfinals | |
2:14 | .568 | 09/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Semifinals | |
2:15 | .225 | 02/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Semifinals | |
2:18 | .155 | 08/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Finals, Final A | |
2:19 | .727 | 21/12/19 | Kolomna RUS | National Championships Russia | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
2:19 | .819 | 13/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:20 | .375 | 29/11/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Quarterfinals | |
2:20 | .822 | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Quarterfinals | |
2:20 | .830 | 15/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Semifinals | |
2:20 | .980 | 15/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Finals, Final A | |
2:22 | .823 | 13/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:23 | .894 | 27/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:24 | .002 | 09/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Finals, Final A | |
2:24 | .685 | 27/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:24 | .957 | 13/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Final, Group 2 | |
2:26 | .477 | 21/12/19 | Kolomna RUS | National Championships Russia | Finals, Group 1 | |
2:27 | .233 | 01/12/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Semifinals | |
2:28 | .304 | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Quarterfinals | |
2:31 | .880 | 29/11/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Quarterfinals | |
2:34 | .853 | 20/12/19 | Kolomna RUS | National Championships Russia | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:38 | .203 | 14/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Quarterfinals | |
2:40 | .173 | 01/12/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Finals, Final B | |
| P | 08/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Quarterfinals | |
| P | 30/11/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Semifinals | |
|
|
3000 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
2:40 | .389 | 09/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Finals, Final A | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Ekaterina Efremenkova, Pavel Sitnikov, Evgeniya Zakharova) |
2:40 | .549 | 09/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Semifinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Konstantin Ivliev, Emina Malagich, Sofia Prosvirnova) |
2:41 | .889 | 08/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Quarterfinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Ekaterina Efremenkova, Pavel Sitnikov, Evgeniya Zakharova) |
| P | 15/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Semifinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Ekaterina Efremenkova, Konstantin Ivliev, Emina Malagich) |
|
|
5000 meter relay |
6:43 | .775 | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Quarterfinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Semen Elistratov, Sergei Milovanov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
6:45 | .814 | 02/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Semifinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Victor An, Denis Ayrapetyan, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
6:46 | .007 | 14/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Quarterfinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Konstantin Ivliev, Alexander Shulginov) |
6:49 | .192 | 29/11/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Quarterfinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Semen Elistratov, Daniil Krasnokutskiy, Alexander Shulginov) |
6:51 | .709 | 08/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Quarterfinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Konstantin Ivliev, Alexander Shulginov) |
6:56 | .082 | 10/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Finals, Final A | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Semen Elistratov, Alexander Shulginov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
6:57 | .523 | 09/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Finals, Final A | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
6:58 | .019 | 24/01/20 | Debrecen HUN | European Championships | Quarterfinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Alexander Shulginov) |
7:00 | .117 | 08/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Semifinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
7:00 | .192 | 15/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Semifinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Alexander Shulginov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
7:00 | .198 | 25/01/20 | Debrecen HUN | European Championships | Semifinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
7:00 | .276 | 30/11/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Semifinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
7:00 | .707 | 09/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Semifinals | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Semen Elistratov, Konstantin Ivliev, Alexander Shulginov) |
7:03 | .205 | 01/12/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Finals, Final A | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
7:03 | .332 | 13/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| (Russia: Denis Ayrapetyan, Alexander Shulginov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
7:06 | .884 | 26/01/20 | Debrecen HUN | European Championships | Finals, Final A | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
7:10 | .262 | 13/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Russia: Denis Ayrapetyan, Alexander Shulginov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
7:23 | .360 | 16/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Finals, Final B | |
| (RUSSIA: Denis Ayrapetyan, Daniil Eibog, Konstantin Ivliev, Alexander Shulginov) |
| P | 14/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Russia: Denis Ayrapetyan, Alexander Shulginov, Pavel Sitnikov) |
|
|
|
|