Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Nikita SIDORENKOV

Name: Nikita Sidorenkov
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter46.96524/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3
1000 meter1:37.84327/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1
1500 meter2:36.92323/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 1st
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 8th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
46.96524/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
47.13024/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
47.27624/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.62124/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 2 
49.39325/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:37.84327/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:39.35825/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 4 
1:44.14927/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:46.50426/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.26524/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:50.53425/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:51.74326/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:36.92323/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:39.19823/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:43.99123/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 2 
2:45.12125/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
2:45.16825/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:49.80325/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:08.85925/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(Smolensk: Vladislav Chernayk, Dmitriy Korshakov, Nikita Sidorenkov)
3:23.08724/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Smolensk: Daniil Konstantinov, Dmitriy Korshakov, Nikita Sidorenkov)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo