Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Anton BOGDANOV
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
27/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Men | Overall Ranking: 64th, 500 meter: 75th, 1000 meter: 52nd, 1500 meter: 57th | 24/10/19 | Rybinsk RUS | National League Russia Cup 2 | Men | Overall Ranking: 38th, 500 meter: 68th, 1000 meter: 68th, 1500 meter: 25th | 15/11/19 | Tver RUS | National League Russia Cup 3 | Men | Overall Ranking: 35th, 500 meter: 45th, 1000 meter: 47th, 1500 meter: 14th | 31/01/20 | St. Peterburg RUS | National League Russia Cup 4 | Men | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 17th, 1000 meter: 14th, 1500 meter: 11th | 14/02/20 | Ufa RUS | National League Russia Cup - Final | Men | Overall Ranking: 24th, 500 meter: 36th, 1000 meter: 24th, 1500 meter: 12th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
44 | .270 | 01/02/20 | St. Peterburg RUS | National League Russia Cup 4 | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
44 | .400 | 01/02/20 | St. Peterburg RUS | National League Russia Cup 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
44 | .84 | 16/11/19 | Tver RUS | National League Russia Cup 3 | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
45 | .140 | 01/02/20 | St. Peterburg RUS | National League Russia Cup 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
45 | .24 | 16/11/19 | Tver RUS | National League Russia Cup 3 | Heats, Group 2 | |
45 | .889 | 15/02/20 | Ufa RUS | National League Russia Cup - Final | Ranking Finals, Group 4 | |
45 | .997 | 28/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Heats, Group 2 | |
46 | .33 | 25/10/19 | Rybinsk RUS | National League Russia Cup 2 | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
46 | .84 | 25/10/19 | Rybinsk RUS | National League Russia Cup 2 | Heats, Group 2 | |
49 | .266 | 28/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:20 | .710 | 31/01/20 | St. Peterburg RUS | National League Russia Cup 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:23 | .49 | 15/11/19 | Tver RUS | National League Russia Cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:24 | .52 | 24/10/19 | Rybinsk RUS | National League Russia Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
2:27 | .30 | 24/10/19 | Rybinsk RUS | National League Russia Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:27 | .710 | 31/01/20 | St. Peterburg RUS | National League Russia Cup 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:27 | .800 | 14/02/20 | Ufa RUS | National League Russia Cup - Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:28 | .659 | 14/02/20 | Ufa RUS | National League Russia Cup - Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:29 | .094 | 27/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:29 | .621 | 27/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
2:29 | .74 | 24/10/19 | Rybinsk RUS | National League Russia Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:31 | .36 | 15/11/19 | Tver RUS | National League Russia Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:40 | .740 | 31/01/20 | St. Peterburg RUS | National League Russia Cup 4 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:48 | .588 | 14/02/20 | Ufa RUS | National League Russia Cup - Final | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
|
|