Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV

Name: Dzhonatan Roshchektaev
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: S-Peterburg, S-Peterburg
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
333 meter35.78522/11/14Bialystok POL4th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup
500 meter43.6916/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3
777 meter1:20.25121/11/14Bialystok POL4th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup
1000 meter1:32.0717/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3
1500 meter2:23.99314/03/18Kolomna RUSNational Junior Distance Championships Russia

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
27/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 70th,   500 meter: 58th,   1000 meter: 80th,   1500 meter: 52nd
24/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Men
    Overall Ranking: 55th,   500 meter: 40th,   1000 meter: 49th,   1500 meter: 76th
15/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Men
    Overall Ranking: 44th,   500 meter: 36th,   1000 meter: 34th,   1500 meter: 63rd

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
43.6916/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
44.0616/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
45.1825/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 2 
45.2425/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
45.28728/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 2 
45.8516/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
45.89528/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
46.8725/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:32.0717/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:32.8817/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:33.7826/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 2 
1:37.1826/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:42.0017/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:28.8915/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:29.0824/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:33.66427/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:35.2115/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:51.41127/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro