Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Varvara MITROFANOVA
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
49 | .339 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .574 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
49 | .606 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .396 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .438 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
52 | .490 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 4 | |
52 | .860 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 8 | |
53 | .253 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .916 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:39 | .747 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
1:43 | .646 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .801 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:45 | .161 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .513 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .228 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 4 | |
1:48 | .448 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .645 | 17/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:41 | .229 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 5 | |
2:45 | .813 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:50 | .384 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
2:50 | .983 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:51 | .340 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:58 | .543 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:59 | .100 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:35 | .641 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (RUSSIA: Alina Evloeva, Eva Golubeva, Varvara Mitrofanova, Ekaterina Stekleneva) |
4:40 | .580 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (RUSSIA: Karina Efimova, Alina Evloeva, Eva Golubeva, Varvara Mitrofanova) |
|
|
|
|