Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Taisiia ZHEREBEVA

Name: Taisiia Zherebeva
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter50.12726/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1
777 meter1:20.70725/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3
1000 meter1:45.11725/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 4th
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 5th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
50.12726/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
51.08825/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
51.26524/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
51.43126/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 2 
51.55724/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
51.67126/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.80924/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:20.70725/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:20.87627/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:22.15325/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 2 
1:22.70127/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 2 
1:22.96426/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:24.68025/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:26.16626/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:45.11725/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:45.19023/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
1:45.83925/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.99525/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:56.56423/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:18.95024/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Kaliningrad: Kristina Kuznetsova, Daria Lisina, Taisiia Zherebeva)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport