Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ekaterina RJABOVA

Name: Ekaterina Rjabova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2013/2014
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
500 meter46.42423/12/17Kolomna RUSNational Championships Russia
1000 meter1:37.04224/09/17Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup no.1
1500 meter2:33.74025/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup Final

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
14/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 33rd,   1000 meter: 29th,   1500 meter: 32nd
16/11/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 26th
27/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaLadies
    Overall Ranking: 32nd,   500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 36th,   1500 meter: 28th
25/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalLadies
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 21st

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
46.98017/11/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Eight Finals, Group 1 
47.43026/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
47.58227/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaPreliminaries, Group 1 
47.82017/11/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
47.86528/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaRanking Finals, Group 3 
48.24026/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalQuarter Finals, Group 2 
48.54215/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Repechage SF, Group 2 
49.01015/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
49.38017/11/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.64615/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Repechage Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:40.60027/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:40.89018/11/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:41.82316/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Repechage SF, Group 2 
1:44.28327/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
1:44.36629/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaRanking Finals, Group 1 
1:45.82716/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Repechage Final, Group 2 
1:48.87516/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:50.54018/11/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P27/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:33.74025/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:36.94025/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 2 
2:37.06914/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:37.55427/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
2:41.31228/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaRanking Finals, Group 1 
2:46.67016/11/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:47.88814/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Repechage SF, Group 2 
2:48.80016/11/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:53.65214/09/18Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Repechage Final, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV