Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Anastasiia BRIKACH

Name: Anastasiia Brikach
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Shottrack Sint Petersburg, Sint Petersburg
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter48.64823/03/19Rostock GEREuropacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series)
777 meter1:17.29723/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
1000 meter1:41.01621/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
1500 meter3:11.76113/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
13/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 m: 5th,   1000 m: 4th,   1500 m: 4th
21/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)JUNIOR D GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 m: 4th,   777 m: 7th,   1000 m: 5th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
48.73922/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
48.75622/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
50.35714/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 2 
51.04414/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:21.23522/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:17.29723/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
1:18.63630/11/99Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:19.60723/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:41.01621/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
1:43.72221/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:46.18715/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
1:52.21115/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
3:11.76113/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
3:16.22813/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:01.29922/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(SAINT-PETERBURG: Anastasiia Brikach, Aleksandr Ilin, Aleksandr Kazmin, Angelina Loch)
3:10.88021/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(RUSSIA: Amaliia Amirova, Anastasiia Brikach, Julia Pustovalova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer