Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Daria SASKOVA

Name: Daria Saskova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: S-Peterburg, S-Peterburg
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
333 meter34.90117/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup
500 meter48.69607/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open
777 meter1:17.67408/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open
1000 meter1:42.50012/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 27th,   777 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 3rd
06/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
48.69607/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
50.15106/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
50.55216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
50.64616/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
50.75316/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.94526/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 7 
52.85615/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:23.75707/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:17.67408/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:18.86007/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:19.80707/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:21.53517/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
1:22.53527/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 2 
1:23.09217/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:23.53627/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:23.53926/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.42626/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:24.87116/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.36916/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:42.50012/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
1:43.45506/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:45.26625/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:45.96725/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:47.55715/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:48.20815/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
1:48.83206/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:50.36412/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
1:52.07915/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:53.50225/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:10.00806/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Saint Petersburg 2: Elizaveta Khalitova, Mariia Metelkina, Daria Saskova)
3:11.20212/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
(St. Petersburg 2: Elizaveta Khalitova, Anna Kokareva, Daria Saskova)
3:16.96616/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(St. Peterburg: Elizaveta Khalitova, Mariia Metelkina, Daria Saskova)
3:18.97925/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(Saint Petersburg: Elizaveta Khalitova, Anna Kokareva, Daria Saskova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec