Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Olga BELYAKOVA
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
44 | .705 | 28/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
45 | .041 | 28/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .394 | 28/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
45 | .477 | 28/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
45 | .52 | 25/10/19 | Rybinsk RUS | National League Russia Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .90 | 25/10/19 | Rybinsk RUS | National League Russia Cup 2 | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
45 | .90 | 25/10/19 | Rybinsk RUS | National League Russia Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
45 | .923 | 28/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
46 | .05 | 25/10/19 | Rybinsk RUS | National League Russia Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| P | 25/10/19 | Rybinsk RUS | National League Russia Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:31 | .975 | 29/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:33 | .391 | 29/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:34 | .255 | 15/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
1:35 | .894 | 29/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:36 | .55 | 26/10/19 | Rybinsk RUS | National League Russia Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:36 | .777 | 15/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:37 | .27 | 26/10/19 | Rybinsk RUS | National League Russia Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:37 | .32 | 26/10/19 | Rybinsk RUS | National League Russia Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:37 | .37 | 26/10/19 | Rybinsk RUS | National League Russia Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:37 | .598 | 29/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .24 | 26/10/19 | Rybinsk RUS | National League Russia Cup 2 | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .651 | 29/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | National League Russia Cup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:23 | .644 | 14/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Final, Group 2 | |
| (Russia 3: Olga Belyakova, Olga Bokova, Kseniia Rasskazova, Ekaterina Snegireva) |
4:24 | .625 | 13/09/19 | Kolomna RUS | Open Russian Cup of Russian Skating Union | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Russia 3: Olga Belyakova, Olga Bokova, Kseniia Rasskazova, Ekaterina Snegireva) |
|
|
|
|