Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Filip JERAM

Name: Filip Jeram
Gender: Male
(Retired)
Home Country: Slovenia
Club: DK Celje, Celje
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2010/2011

Personal records:
222 meter26.69522/03/09Celje SLOAlpe-Andria Open Slovenian
333 meter39.54822/03/09Celje SLOAlpe-Andria Open Slovenian
500 meter57.07119/03/11Celje SLOAlpe-Adria Trophy
777 meter1:31.31720/03/11Celje SLOAlpe-Adria Trophy
1000 meter2:02.62719/03/11Celje SLOAlpe-Adria Trophy

Classifications in season 2010/2011:
02/10/10Zagreb CROAlpe-Adria Trophy 1Junior D Boys
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1000 m SF: 4th
11/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyNOVICES MEN
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 m: 10th
17/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesMen Novice A
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 19th,   777 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 16th
19/03/11Celje SLOAlpe-Adria TrophyMen Jun C + Jun D
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 11th

Results in season 2010/2011:
500 meter
57.07119/03/11Celje SLOAlpe-Adria TrophyHeats, Group 1 
57.78117/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
57.78619/03/11Celje SLOAlpe-Adria TrophyFinal, Group 3 
59.38214/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:27.10313/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:29.99713/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:31.31720/03/11Celje SLOAlpe-Adria TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:31.41220/03/11Celje SLOAlpe-Adria TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:31.64019/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:32.50303/10/10Zagreb CROAlpe-Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
1:32.91618/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:33.15203/10/10Zagreb CROAlpe-Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
1:56.56520/03/11Celje SLOAlpe-Adria TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:57.97902/10/10Zagreb CROAlpe-Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
1:58.40002/10/10Zagreb CROAlpe-Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
1:59.95117/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
2:02.62719/03/11Celje SLOAlpe-Adria TrophyFinal, Group 2 
2:05.32517/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
2:12.41819/03/11Celje SLOAlpe-Adria TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:15.53403/10/10Zagreb CROAlpe-Adria Trophy 1Super Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
4:22.98420/03/11Celje SLOAlpe-Adria TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(ALFA + DKC: Urh Jeram, Filip Jeram, Matija Kranjec)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers