Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Nijmegen
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ina LES

Name: Ina Les
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2020/2021)
Home Country: Slovenia
Club: Skating Club Celje, Celje
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
500 meter50.36117/11/18Zagreb CRODanubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia Open
777 meter1:55.60529/03/15Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy
1000 meter1:40.75502/12/18Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbian Open
1500 meter2:47.30603/02/19Baselga di Pine ITA58th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
19/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenLADIES
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 m: 12th,   1000 m: 12th,   1500 m: 11th
26/10/18Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyLadies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 8th
17/11/18Zagreb CRODanubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia OpenLadies
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 7th
01/12/18Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbian OpenLadies
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 8th
07/12/18Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 15th
02/02/19Baselga di Pine ITA58th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiJun B lad
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
23/02/19Jaszbereny HUNAlpe Adria Trophy - Jasz KupaLadies
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 7th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
50.36117/11/18Zagreb CRODanubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia OpenFinal, Group 2 
50.90901/12/18Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
51.04601/12/18Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbian OpenHeats, Group 1 
51.14217/11/18Zagreb CRODanubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
51.17117/11/18Zagreb CRODanubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia OpenHeats, Group 1 
51.18423/02/19Jaszbereny HUNAlpe Adria Trophy - Jasz KupaFinal, Group 2 
51.53520/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
51.74608/12/18Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 5 
51.83127/10/18Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyHeats, Group 1 
51.95023/02/19Jaszbereny HUNAlpe Adria Trophy - Jasz KupaHeats, Group 1 
52.21320/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
52.23320/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenFinal, Group 3 
52.32203/02/19Baselga di Pine ITA58th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 1 
52.52208/12/18Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
52.53725/01/19Montreal CANWorld Championships JuniorsPreliminaries 
52.53823/02/19Jaszbereny HUNAlpe Adria Trophy - Jasz KupaSemi Final, Group 1 
52.77127/10/18Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyFinal, Group 3 
52.84627/10/18Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
52.96403/02/19Baselga di Pine ITA58th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 1 
1:04.97901/12/18Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbian OpenFinal, Group 1 
P26/01/19Montreal CANWorld Championships JuniorsRanking Finals Preliminaries 
 
1000 meter
1:40.75502/12/18Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbian OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:45.10002/02/19Baselga di Pine ITA58th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 1 
1:45.88325/01/19Montreal CANWorld Championships JuniorsPreliminaries 
1:47.45427/10/18Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:48.65018/11/18Zagreb CRODanubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:49.38218/11/18Zagreb CRODanubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:49.70220/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:50.29928/10/18Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
1:50.50328/10/18Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyFinal, Group 3 
1:50.97018/11/18Zagreb CRODanubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:51.13721/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:51.40527/01/19Montreal CANWorld Championships JuniorsRanking Finals Preliminaries 
1:52.74308/12/18Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:54.42924/02/19Jaszbereny HUNAlpe Adria Trophy - Jasz KupaHeats, Group 1 
1:56.39621/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:57.29302/02/19Baselga di Pine ITA58th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 1 
1:57.55824/02/19Jaszbereny HUNAlpe Adria Trophy - Jasz KupaSemi Final, Group 1 
2:03.58102/12/18Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbian OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:07.40224/02/19Jaszbereny HUNAlpe Adria Trophy - Jasz KupaFinal, Group 2 
2:09.50502/12/18Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:47.30603/02/19Baselga di Pine ITA58th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSuper Final, Group 1 
2:49.16519/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:50.20523/02/19Jaszbereny HUNAlpe Adria Trophy - Jasz KupaHeats, Group 1 
2:51.77926/10/18Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:51.97417/11/18Zagreb CRODanubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:55.78707/12/18Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
2:56.82301/12/18Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbian OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:57.45326/10/18Debrecen HUNCsizmadia TrophyFinal, Group 2 
3:00.23623/02/19Jaszbereny HUNAlpe Adria Trophy - Jasz KupaFinal, Group 2 
3:01.96719/10/18Benatky CZEDanubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech OpenFinal, Group 2 
3:04.02617/11/18Zagreb CRODanubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia OpenFinal, Group 2 
3:05.74007/12/18Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 3 
YC25/01/19Montreal CANWorld Championships JuniorsQuarterfinals 
 
3000 meter relay
5:03.26718/11/18Zagreb CRODanubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Mixed: Kalina Gyurova, Katarina Jankovic, Ina Les, Samra Selimbegovic)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec