Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ema ZELINSKA

Name: Ema Zelinska
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2020/2021)
Home Country: Slovak Republic
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
222 meter26.82725/02/12Presov SVKOlympic Hopes
333 meter38.47417/12/11Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series - Slovak Open
500 meter47.09128/01/17Innsbruck AUTWorld Championships Juniors
777 meter1:19.63619/03/17Presov SVKPO Bearings Cup
1000 meter1:36.99422/10/17Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy
1500 meter2:36.55527/01/17Innsbruck AUTWorld Championships Juniors

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
08/09/18Spisska Nova Ves SVK8. STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2018Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 4th
02/11/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Cup - 3Senior Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd
23/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenJUNIOR B LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 13th
14/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenJunior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 20th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
47.25302/11/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Cup - 3Final, Group 1 
48.11014/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
48.17915/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 3 
48.18615/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.34924/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenQuarter Finals, Group 2 
48.93924/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenFinal, Group 5 
49.05202/11/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Cup - 3Heats, Group 1 
49.19715/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
49.41324/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenSemi Finals, Group 3 
49.53808/09/18Spisska Nova Ves SVK8. STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2018Final, Group 1 
49.64508/09/18Spisska Nova Ves SVK8. STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2018Semi Final, Group 1 
49.88708/09/18Spisska Nova Ves SVK8. STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2018Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:41.83616/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:42.53824/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:42.99625/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.32916/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:45.60516/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.98915/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:46.03102/11/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Cup - 3Final, Group 1 
1:49.18708/09/18Spisska Nova Ves SVK8. STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2018Heats, Group 1 
1:56.97025/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenFinal, Group 3 
2:00.85502/11/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Cup - 3Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:45.35423/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:51.89614/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 4 
2:55.54808/09/18Spisska Nova Ves SVK8. STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2018Heats, Group 1 
2:56.66808/09/18Spisska Nova Ves SVK8. STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2018Final, Group 1 
2:57.42714/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
2:58.24223/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenFinal, Group 3 
3:07.97323/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenSemi Finals, Group 1 
P14/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:32.80024/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
(SLOVAK: Lucia Filipova, Emma Hympanova, Petra Rusnakova, Ema Zelinska)
4:33.82614/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Slovakia: Lucia Filipova, Emma Hympanova, Petra Rusnakova, Ema Zelinska)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Impakt Sport