Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lina CREMER

Name: Lina Cremer
Gender: Female
(Retired)
Home Country: Sweden
Club: SK Skrinnaren, Malmö
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009

Personal records:
333 meter37.37111/02/07Dresden GERBestenermittlung Jun.D-E-F
500 meter51.50813/12/08Dresden GERStarClass 3 (ABCDS-3) + Olympic Day
1000 meter1:46.06612/12/08Dresden GERStarClass 3 (ABCDS-3) + Olympic Day
1500 meter2:42.58324/02/08Munchen GERNational Championships Germany

Classifications in season 2008/2009:
03/10/08Bolzano ITAStarClass 1 (ABCDS-1)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 13th
14/11/08Reims FRAStarClass 2 (ABCDS-2)Ladies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 15th
22/11/08Dresden GERDresden Junior ChallengeGirls Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 4th
12/12/08Dresden GERStarClass 3 (ABCDS-3) + Olympic DayLadies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 6th
27/12/08Mannheim GERNational Championships GermanyJunioren Damen B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 m: 9th,   1000 m: 9th,   1500 m: 7th
14/03/09Dresden GERLandesmeisterschaft Nord-OstJuniorinnen C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 m A: 1st,   500 m B: 1st,   1000 m A: 2nd,   1000 m B: 1st

Results in season 2008/2009:
500 meter
51.50813/12/08Dresden GERStarClass 3 (ABCDS-3) + Olympic DayHeats, Group 1 
51.63613/12/08Dresden GERStarClass 3 (ABCDS-3) + Olympic DaySemi Final, Group 1 
51.96714/03/09Dresden GERLandesmeisterschaft Nord-OstFinale, Gruppe A 
52.03214/12/08Dresden GERStarClass 3 (ABCDS-3) + Olympic DayFinal, Group 1 
52.38014/03/09Dresden GERLandesmeisterschaft Nord-OstFinale, Gruppe A 
52.38323/11/08Dresden GERDresden Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
53.56215/11/08Reims FRAStarClass 2 (ABCDS-2)Semi Finals, Group 3 
54.00616/11/08Reims FRAStarClass 2 (ABCDS-2)Final, Group 5 
54.08604/10/08Bolzano ITAStarClass 1 (ABCDS-1)Final, Group 4 
54.18623/11/08Dresden GERDresden Junior ChallengeHeats, Group 1 
55.59004/10/08Bolzano ITAStarClass 1 (ABCDS-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
56.27127/12/08Mannheim GERNational Championships GermanyFinale, Gruppe C 
59.14715/11/08Reims FRAStarClass 2 (ABCDS-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:04.11327/12/08Mannheim GERNational Championships GermanyVorläufe, Gruppe A 
1:04.55704/10/08Bolzano ITAStarClass 1 (ABCDS-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:46.06612/12/08Dresden GERStarClass 3 (ABCDS-3) + Olympic DayHeats, Group 1 
1:46.23713/12/08Dresden GERStarClass 3 (ABCDS-3) + Olympic DayFinal, Group 1 
1:47.43722/11/08Dresden GERDresden Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
1:48.01114/03/09Dresden GERLandesmeisterschaft Nord-OstFinale, Gruppe A 
1:51.22305/10/08Bolzano ITAStarClass 1 (ABCDS-1)Final, Group 2 
1:52.75814/03/09Dresden GERLandesmeisterschaft Nord-OstSuper Final, Gruppe A 
1:53.19214/11/08Reims FRAStarClass 2 (ABCDS-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:53.51714/11/08Reims FRAStarClass 2 (ABCDS-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:53.89704/10/08Bolzano ITAStarClass 1 (ABCDS-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:54.73314/03/09Dresden GERLandesmeisterschaft Nord-OstFinale, Gruppe A 
1:55.89322/11/08Dresden GERDresden Junior ChallengeHeats, Group 1 
1:56.21105/10/08Bolzano ITAStarClass 1 (ABCDS-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:57.39328/12/08Mannheim GERNational Championships GermanyVorläufe, Gruppe A 
2:02.11828/12/08Mannheim GERNational Championships GermanyFinale, Gruppe C 
2:07.31612/12/08Dresden GERStarClass 3 (ABCDS-3) + Olympic DaySemi Final, Group 1 
2:09.80414/11/08Reims FRAStarClass 2 (ABCDS-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:11.54715/11/08Reims FRAStarClass 2 (ABCDS-2)Final, Group 4 
DQ28/12/08Mannheim GERNational Championships GermanyHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
 
1500 meter
2:50.52616/11/08Reims FRAStarClass 2 (ABCDS-2)Super Final, Group 3 
2:56.52203/10/08Bolzano ITAStarClass 1 (ABCDS-1)Final, Group 3 
3:01.22727/12/08Mannheim GERNational Championships GermanyFinale, Gruppe B 
3:12.72614/12/08Dresden GERStarClass 3 (ABCDS-3) + Olympic DaySuper Final, Group 1 
3:16.22903/10/08Bolzano ITAStarClass 1 (ABCDS-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
3:20.30627/12/08Mannheim GERNational Championships GermanyVorläufe, Gruppe A 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport