Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Welcome
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Amsterdam - 8-10 October 2021

 
Fleur ALKEMADE IJVZ NED
Eirik ANDERSEN OSK NOR
Joseph ARMSTRONG ALD GBR
Albie BARLOW ALD GBR
Bregje BOGERS STB NED
Pelle BOLSIUS SVU NED
William BORINSKI EVD GER
Yente BROUWERS TRL NED
Elio CALANCA RPV FRA
Timeo CALANCA RPV FRA
Gabin CARRIE USO FRA
Larsen CASUBOLO STKG BEL
Christian CATTANI SES ITA
Loy CREMERS YDS BEL
Greta CRISTANI BOR ITA
Paulin CUNISSE CMSG FRA
Marit DAMEN STB NED
Neeltsje DE BOER TRL NED
Stan DE GRAAF IHCL NED
Jonas DE JONG SVU NED
Tilde DE VRIENDT STKG BEL
Lowie DEKENS YDS BEL
Lisa DEN HERTOG IJVZ NED
Lars DIJCK TRL NED
Lise DIJKSTRA TRL NED
Esther DROST SCT NED
Nick ENDEVELD IJVZ NED
Stefan EVERTS SCT NED
Mathys FABER TRL NED
Aron FEIRING OSK NOR
Natalia FINC ORL POL
Emilie FRANSEN STH NED
Isra GHARSALLAOUI CGALE FRA
Cohen GRAY BUFFEY SHF GBR
Savi GRAY BUFFEY SHF GBR
Josephine GRILL SODM SWE
Ines GRISOT ASMB FRA
Boet GROENEWEGEN HVHW NED
Moritz HARTMANN EVD GER
Greta HÄUPL ETR GER
Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL ETR GER
Aleksandra JABLONSKA ORL POL
Vincent JOHANSSON SKS SWE
Baptiste JUPPIN CMSG FRA
Anne KEPPELS GO NED
Frida KISSMANN ETR GER
Max KLEINRENSINK NSV NED
Miika KLEVSTUEN OSK NOR
Nienke KLOMPMAKER TRL NED
Tamar KOOLWIJK DKIJV NED
Moritz KÜHNRICH SLI GER
Paula KUHNT EVD GER
Harmen LAMMERS STH NED
Mijke LAMMERS STH NED
Maiwenn LANGEVIN CST FRA
Mathias LAVECCHIA USO FRA
Tymeo LIBEAU USO FRA
Louisa LOMAN DKIJV NED
Nina LOMAN DKIJV NED
Alex MAESTRI BOR ITA
Emilia MANHART ETR GER
Amaury Lucas MARTIN CGALE FRA
Sara MARTINELLI BOR ITA
Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI SGPV ITA
Hanna MAZUR ORL POL
Sara MERAZZI BOR ITA
Herwan MESPREUVE OAST FRA
Robin METZ TRL NED
Mirthe MICHIELSEN YDS BEL
Alessia MIELKE EVD GER
Lucas MOINDRON USO FRA
Louis MOUHOT ASMB FRA
Willem MURRAY NIRC GBR
Nedim MUZAFEROVIC SLI GER
Jurre NAUTA SCT NED
Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA USO FRA
Sophie NIJBOER SCT NED
Kebba NJIE NSV NED
Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF IHCL NED
Amelia PANCZYSZYN ORL POL
Filippo PEZZONI SES ITA
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI VGT ITA
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO SES ITA
Birgit RADT DKIJV NED
Jesse-Jan RAYEN YDS BEL
Rebekka REIMER ETR GER
Chiara RODONDI BOR ITA
Lana SCHIPHOF TRL NED
Djoeke SCHMITZ SCT NED
Jesper SCHMITZ SCT NED
Charlotte SCHULZ ETR GER
Olivia SKARZYNSKA ERL BEL
Allegra STOLLENWERK EVD GER
Ief STRAATHOF IHCL NED
Pom STRAATHOF IHCL NED
Carlo TAGLIABUE SES ITA
Marten TAUBERT EVD GER
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM USO FRA
Sara TER HART SVU NED
Malo TILLY ASMB FRA
Joris TOORNVLIET IHCL NED
Jesse TUINSTRA TRL NED
Timo VALENTIJN IHCL NED
Sara VAN DE POL SCT NED
Senne VAN DE REST STB NED
Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE TRL NED
Amber VAN DER HEIDE SCT NED
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER TRL NED
Juul VAN DER ZWAAN IHCL NED
Stian VAN ETTEN DKIJV NED
Lotta VAN HERCK IRTA BEL
Tijmen VAN LAETHEM ERL BEL
Julie VAN SANTEN IHCL NED
Femke VENEMA SVU NED
Valentijn WILHELM IJVZ NED
Alexander ZABRODSKY SLI GER
Chiara ZACCARO SLI GER
Natalia ZIECINA ORL POL
Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN ETR GER

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers