Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Statistics

European skaters
 

1000 meter Men Junior C: best times (Season 2011-2012)

(for the competitions in the database) Click on a flag to select the skaters of a country
Click on a club to select the skaters of a club
     Next (101-200) >>
1. LIU Shaoang MTK  HUN 1:29 .489 15/01/12 Budapest
2. XU Hongzhi  CHN 1:29 .576 18/01/12 Innsbruck
3. Thomas Insuk HONG  USA 1:30 .615 18/01/12 Innsbruck
4. LU Xiucheng  CHN 1:30 .764 18/01/12 Innsbruck
5. FARKAS Tamas SZKE  HUN 1:31 .407 17/12/11 Spisska Nova Ves
6. Aaron TRAN  USA 1:31 .421 21/08/11 Salt Lake City
7. Yoann MARTINEZ OGCA  FRA 1:32 .564 18/01/12 Innsbruck
8. Milan GRUGNI SES  ITA 1:33 .183 18/01/12 Innsbruck
9. Tristan NAVARRO RPV  FRA 1:33 .203 04/12/11 Fontenay-sous-Bois
10. Aydin DJEMAL ALD  GBR 1:33 .582 18/01/12 Innsbruck
11. Denis AYRAPETYAN RUS  RUS 1:33 .689 18/01/12 Innsbruck
12. Jack BURROWS NIRC  GBR 1:33 .700 18/01/12 Innsbruck
13. Niclas WENDLER EVD  GER 1:33 .967 04/12/11 Inzell
14. Marco GIORDANO CSCA  ITA 1:34 .067 11/02/12 Munchen
15. Krystian KORECKI BIAL  POL 1:34 .287 25/03/12 Elblag
16. Jens ALMEY STKG  BEL 1:35 .271 17/03/12 Brasov
17. Maximilian KRONER ECK  GER 1:35 .560 03/12/11 Inzell
18. Karol NIESCIER BIAL  POL 1:35 .561 21/01/12 Bialystok
19. Hubert STARUCHOWICZ MOSIR  POL 1:35 .749 19/02/12 Opole
20. Jacob JANSSON SKS  SWE 1:35 .750 11/12/11 Oberstdorf
21. Artem KOZLOV RUS  RUS 1:35 .850 07/01/12 Ventspils
22. Tobias PIETSCH EVD  GER 1:35 .885 04/12/11 Inzell
23. Maximilian BORN EVD  GER 1:36 .035 04/12/11 Inzell
24. Anthony CAST ALD  GBR 1:36 .145 11/11/11 Bormio
25. Damiano GIULIANI AEV  ITA 1:36 .403 11/11/11 Bormio
26. Rino VANHOOREN BSC  BEL 1:36 .610 31/03/12 Turnhout
27. Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA 1:36 .732 30/10/11 Malmo
28. Surendra VILLA SES  ITA 1:37 .102 11/11/11 Bormio
29. Jason LEUNG MIRC  GBR 1:37 .134 11/11/11 Bormio
30. Klaudio NASRI SLA  BUL 1:37 .464 17/03/12 Brasov
31. Adam ROZUMIEJEW BIAL  POL 1:37 .475 19/02/12 Opole
32. Yin-Cheng CHANG TPE  TPE 1:37 .806 18/01/12 Innsbruck
33. Ben MCFARLANE DSSC  GBR 1:38 .307 09/12/11 Oberstdorf
34. Alessio LORENZI BOR  ITA 1:38 .517 11/11/11 Bormio
35. Dominic ANDERMANN ERC  AUT 1:38 .822 18/01/12 Innsbruck
36. Ward PÉTRÉ YDS  BEL 1:38 .952 09/12/11 Oberstdorf
37. Michail PSHENITSIN RUS  RUS 1:39 .232 19/11/11 Bialystok
38. Koen SLOOTWEG IHCL  NED 1:39 .281 31/03/12 Turnhout
39. Volodymyr HANDEI KIEV  UKR 1:39 .459 17/03/12 Brasov
40. Oliver GIESE ETR  GER 1:39 .483 11/11/11 Bormio
41. Gillian GOUD STA  NED 1:39 .654 30/10/11 Malmo
42. Vadim GRITSUK PET  RUS 1:39 .672 07/01/12 Ventspils
43. Michael POPOV ORZEL  POL 1:39 .816 19/02/12 Opole
44. Jan Douwe JANSEN SCT  NED 1:39 .856 09/12/11 Oberstdorf
45. Hessel KOOT SVU  NED 1:40 .024 11/12/11 Oberstdorf
46. VIGH Dominik  HUN 1:40 .039 09/10/11 Sanok
47. Stijn DESMET IRTA  BEL 1:40 .152 31/03/12 Turnhout
48. Tamas ANTAL  ROU 1:40 .170 11/11/11 Bormio
49. Andriy ANTOSHA KIEV  UKR 1:40 .198 18/12/11 Spisska Nova Ves
50. Bram DE JONG TRL  NED 1:40 .333 10/12/11 Oberstdorf
51. Yanick LUYTEN YDS  BEL 1:40 .564 04/02/12 Hasselt
52. Samuel NICOLI AGO  ITA 1:40 .689 11/12/11 Oberstdorf
53. Ethan TREACY  GBR 1:40 .873 09/12/11 Oberstdorf
54. Kyle AERENS STKG  BEL 1:40 .920 09/12/11 Oberstdorf
55. Martino PERETTI BOR  ITA 1:40 .958 11/11/11 Bormio
56. Rafal ADAMKOWSKI ORZEL  POL 1:41 .031 19/02/12 Opole
57. Jelmer KOOISTRA SCT  NED 1:41 .045 11/12/11 Oberstdorf
58. Johannes HOLZNER DEC  GER 1:41 .082 09/12/11 Oberstdorf
59. Gerard RZEMEK BIAL  POL 1:41 .215 04/12/11 Sanok
60. Dimitar GEORGIEV SLA  BUL 1:41 .250 17/03/12 Brasov
61. Daysan AMRI ASMV  FRA 1:41 .478 30/10/11 Malmo
62. Bauke BOLLEMA SVU  NED 1:41 .548 09/12/11 Oberstdorf
63. Jan SCHOOF ETR  GER 1:41 .620 11/11/11 Bormio
64. Artem SOLIANKIN PET  RUS 1:41 .730 20/11/11 Bialystok
65. Bob KISS STKG  BEL 1:41 .78 03/03/12 Eeklo
66. Firat YARDIMCI GSIM  TUR 1:41 .939 18/12/11 Spisska Nova Ves
67. Siebren TIEMERSMA TRL  NED 1:42 .073 22/10/11 Groningen
68. Elio NIEUWLAND SVU  NED 1:42 .133 11/12/11 Oberstdorf
69. Kay HUISMAN HVHW  NED 1:42 .172 31/03/12 Turnhout
70. Jakub MOROZ WMKS  POL 1:42 .255 27/11/11 Budapest
71. Stefan PRINSEN SCT  NED 1:42 .395 09/12/11 Oberstdorf
72. Adrian CALLIES SLI  GER 1:42 .814 24/03/12 Dresden
73. Tomass BAKEVICS  LAT 1:42 .918 09/10/11 Sanok
74. Alessandro CASSIS SES  ITA 1:43 .011 09/12/11 Oberstdorf
75. Clément FLORAC USF  FRA 1:43 .187 09/12/11 Oberstdorf
76. Sven JOOS BSC  BEL 1:43 .380 31/03/12 Turnhout
77. Jonas GOIRIS YDS  BEL 1:43 .459 04/02/12 Hasselt
78. Tarik OMERAGIC BOSNA  BIH 1:43 .578 18/09/11 Sofia
79. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT 1:43 .616 09/10/11 Sanok
80. Scotty PECCEU BSC  BEL 1:43 .685 26/02/12 Leeuwarden
81. Tijmen STEUNENBERG GO  NED 1:43 .72 14/01/12 Groningen
82. Roman MALIUGA KHV  UKR 1:43 .873 19/11/11 Bialystok
83. Vladimir LUKAS KOST  KAZ 1:44 .20 30/08/11 Astana
84. Filip KAZIMIR PRE  SVK 1:44 .291 09/10/11 Sanok
85. Markus SALZINGER DEC  GER 1:44 .356 24/03/12 Dresden
86. Fabrice DUFBERG SUH SKS  SWE 1:44 .412 28/10/11 Malmo
87. Kuandyk SULEYMENOV KOST  KAZ 1:44 .45 30/08/11 Astana
88. Sebastian HYDZIK MOSIR  POL 1:44 .669 17/12/11 Spisska Nova Ves
89. Endijs VIGANTS  LAT 1:44 .963 20/11/11 Bialystok
90. Léo DEMOLINIS ASMV  FRA 1:44 .991 04/12/11 Fontenay-sous-Bois
91. Kei Wing Kelvin TSANG  HKG 1:45 .098 19/11/11 Nachod
92. Jesse BOOTSMA SCT  NED 1:45 .247 07/01/12 Heerenveen
93. Matthias WOLFGANG ERC  AUT 1:45 .310 18/12/11 Spisska Nova Ves
94. Stanislav OMELCHENKO KHV  UKR 1:45 .402 20/11/11 Bialystok
95. Ersel ARGUN KBBKK  TUR 1:45 .429 18/12/11 Spisska Nova Ves
96. Thomas VOSTÉ BSC  BEL 1:46 .255 26/02/12 Leeuwarden
97. Bartosz BIELECKI JUV  POL 1:46 .511 27/03/12 Bialystok
98. Luca FRANCATO AEV  ITA 1:46 .898 10/12/11 Oberstdorf
99. Ibert PAUWELS YDS  BEL 1:46 .92 03/03/12 Eeklo
100. Jelle VAN DEN WIJNGAARD GO  NED 1:47 .061 14/04/12 Turnhout
     Next (101-200) >>

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport