Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 18-19 October 2014
Heats 1500 meter Men
Race 7 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
41
Mathias VOSTÉ
BEL
2:25.898
2.
2
72
Dylan HOOGERWERF
NED
2:26.894
3.
1
52
Torsten KRÖGER
GER
2:26.929
4.
6
85
Bas BOELSMA
NED
2:28.034
5.
4
90
Wojciech KAMIENSKI
POL
2:29.115
6.
5
61
Vladislav BYKANOV
ISR
2:41.343
Race 8 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
62
Yuri CONFORTOLA
ITA
2:25.351
2.
6
59
BURJÁN Csaba
HUN
2:25.868
3.
3
84
Tjerk DE BOER
NED
2:26.130
4.
1
77
Mylan ELZINK
NED
2:26.511
5.
2
89
Adam FILIPOWICZ
POL
2:26.940
6.
5
68
Roberto PUKITIS
LAT
2:43.067
Race 9 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
71
Daan BREEUWSMA
NED
2:34.649
2.
6
44
Jon ELEY
GBR
2:35.166
3.
5
55
Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
GER
2:35.903
4.
2
83
Koen SLOOTWEG
NED
2:36.410
5.
4
88
Wojciech KRASNICKI
POL
2:36.616
6.
1
67
Marco GIORDANO
ITA
2:36.647
Race 10 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
82
Jeroen SONNEVELD
NED
2:24.467
2.
5
76
Leon BLOEMHOF
NED
2:24.469
3.
2
60
VARNYÚ Alex
HUN
2:28.824
4.
4
49
Aydin DJEMAL
GBR
2:30.666
5.
1
66
Massimo GURINI
ITA
2:44.715
6.
6
42
Richard SHOEBRIDGE
GBR
2:51.528
Race 11 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
56
LIU Shaolin Sandor
HUN
2:21.119
2.
3
74
Itzhak DE LAAT
NED
2:21.187
3.
5
80
Adwin SNELLINK
NED
2:21.352
4.
6
51
Hannes KRÖGER
GER
2:21.607
5.
1
64
Nicola RODIGARI
ITA
2:21.635
6.
4
46
Josh CHEETHAM
GBR
2:23.424
Race 12 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
69
Freek VAN DER WART
NED
2:21.519
2.
6
50
Christoph SCHUBERT
GER
2:22.447
3.
2
92
Szymon WILCZYK
POL
2:22.662
4.
1
73
Koen HAKKENBERG
NED
2:23.138
5.
3
47
Billy SIMMS
GBR
2:25.658
5
58
LIU Shaoang
HUN
P
Race 13 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
63
Tommaso DOTTI
ITA
2:22.133
2.
2
43
Jack WHELBOURNE
GBR
2:22.415
3.
5
81
Dennis VISSER
NED
2:22.861
4.
4
53
Daniel ZETZSCHE
GER
2:23.113
5.
3
91
Rafal GRYCNER
POL
2:24.261
6.
1
87
Jasper BRUNSMANN
NED
2:29.323
Race 14 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
57
KNOCH Viktor
HUN
2:29.598
2.
2
65
Davide VISCARDI
ITA
2:30.014
3.
3
78
Mark PRINSEN
NED
2:30.105
4.
1
45
Paul STANLEY
GBR
2:31.453
5.
5
54
Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
GER
2:32.927
6.
6
75
René DE GROOT
NED
2:34.555
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters