Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 2 (CN-1) - Mannheim, Germany - 31 October-1 November 2009
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior C
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 75, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
52
Christoph SCHUBERT
EVD
1:48.748
Q
2.
1
63
Mylan ELZINK
GO
1:50.508
Q
3.
3
25
Nicola MARTINELLI
BOR
1:54.744
4.
2
15
Roy WALKER
AYR
1:59.306
Race 76, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
96
Corentin CATOIRE
RPV
1:40.062
Q
2.
4
103
Andrea TESCARI
SCP
1:40.064
Q
3.
2
70
Dennis KRUYSWIJK
HVHW
1:40.100
q
4.
1
83
Patrick PAWASSERAT
MERC
1:53.598
Race 77, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
102
Leonardo PALLA
SCP
1:40.561
Q
2.
3
54
Dominik ELSTNER
EVD
1:40.718
Q
3.
1
71
Bart SCHEPERS
HVHW
1:40.777
q
4.
4
119
Andries BOTS
YDS
2:23.579
Race 78, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
38
Max REDLICH
ECO
1:42.087
Q
2.
1
55
Oliver KNÜPFER
EVD
1:42.991
Q
3.
2
6
Valerio BANDINI
AGO
1:43.121
4.
4
72
Peter Frank VAN DER REE
HVHW
1:47.333
Race 79, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
23
Tomas GIACOMELLI
BOR
1:47.343
Q
2.
4
43
Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH
ETR
1:48.177
Q
3.
2
32
Paul BEAUCHAMP
CVGH
1:50.921
4.
1
73
Cedrique AARDOOM
HVHW
1:55.455
Race 80, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
24
Massimo GURINI
BOR
1:44.467
Q
2.
1
69
Dylan HOOGERWERF
HVHW
1:44.753
Q
3.
2
44
Max LIEBSCHER
ETR
1:53.341
4.
4
82
Michael SEIFERT
MERC
2:00.886
Race 81, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
53
Tom RIETZKE
EVD
1:43.367
Q
2.
1
87
Matteo BEDOGNI
MSC
1:45.329
Q
3.
2
85
Farrell TREACY
MIRC
1:50.482
4.
3
110
Dennis VISSER
SCT
2:06.330
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters