Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Valerio BANDINI

Name: Valerio Bandini
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Italy
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010

Personal records:
333 meter36.14120/01/08Munchen GERMunich Open
500 meter46.28421/03/10Bormio ITAPorra Trophy
1000 meter1:51.87403/10/08Bolzano ITAStarClass 1 (ABCDS-1)

Classifications in season 2009/2010:
31/10/09Mannheim GERStarClass 2 (CN-1)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 16th
21/11/09Pontebba ITA1^ Prova Coppa ItaliaMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 6th
28/11/09Champéry SUIStarClass 4 (CN-2)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 10th
12/12/09Bolzano ITA2ª Coppa ItaliaMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 6th
30/01/10Bormio ITA3ª Coppa ItaliaMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 m SF: 5th
12/02/10Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland CupBoys Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 14th
13/03/10Claut ITACampionati Italiani AssolutiJunior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 m SF: 4th
20/03/10Bormio ITAPorra TrophyJunior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 m SF: 5th

Results in season 2009/2010:
500 meter
46.28421/03/10Bormio ITAPorra TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
46.88221/03/10Bormio ITAPorra TrophyFinal, Group 1 
47.15714/03/10Claut ITACampionati Italiani AssolutiSemi Final, Group 1 
47.42514/03/10Claut ITACampionati Italiani AssolutiFinal, Group 1 
47.60520/03/10Bormio ITAPorra TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.67014/03/10Claut ITACampionati Italiani AssolutiQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.72431/01/10Bormio ITA3ª Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 1 
47.73631/01/10Bormio ITA3ª Coppa ItaliaSemi Final, Group 1 
47.97913/02/10Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.20429/11/09Champéry SUIStarClass 4 (CN-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.28114/02/10Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland CupFinal, Group 2 
48.49030/01/10Bormio ITA3ª Coppa ItaliaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.53229/11/09Champéry SUIStarClass 4 (CN-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
48.54121/11/09Pontebba ITA1^ Prova Coppa ItaliaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.62928/11/09Champéry SUIStarClass 4 (CN-2)Heats, Group 1 
48.65613/02/10Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland CupHeats, Group 1 
48.84329/11/09Champéry SUIStarClass 4 (CN-2)Final, Group 3 
48.88512/12/09Bolzano ITA2ª Coppa ItaliaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.32313/12/09Bolzano ITA2ª Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 2 
49.54401/11/09Mannheim GERStarClass 2 (CN-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.82622/11/09Pontebba ITA1^ Prova Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 2 
49.93601/11/09Mannheim GERStarClass 2 (CN-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
50.42031/10/09Mannheim GERStarClass 2 (CN-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.75301/11/09Mannheim GERStarClass 2 (CN-1)Final, Group 3 
1:01.08722/11/09Pontebba ITA1^ Prova Coppa ItaliaSemi Final, Group 1 
1:03.60814/02/10Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:05.85613/12/09Bolzano ITA2ª Coppa ItaliaSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:39.84720/03/10Bormio ITAPorra TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:41.53421/11/09Pontebba ITA1^ Prova Coppa ItaliaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.73130/01/10Bormio ITA3ª Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 1 
1:42.59213/03/10Claut ITACampionati Italiani AssolutiQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.59413/02/10Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland CupFinal, Group 4 
1:42.80328/11/09Champéry SUIStarClass 4 (CN-2)Final, Group 4 
1:43.01720/03/10Bormio ITAPorra TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:43.12131/10/09Mannheim GERStarClass 2 (CN-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:43.68328/11/09Champéry SUIStarClass 4 (CN-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:44.24331/10/09Mannheim GERStarClass 2 (CN-1)Final, Group 5 
1:45.04621/11/09Pontebba ITA1^ Prova Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 2 
1:45.06412/02/10Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland CupHeats, Group 1 
1:45.31331/10/09Mannheim GERStarClass 2 (CN-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:45.39831/10/09Mannheim GERStarClass 2 (CN-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:46.10628/11/09Champéry SUIStarClass 4 (CN-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:46.90520/03/10Bormio ITAPorra TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:47.53912/12/09Bolzano ITA2ª Coppa ItaliaHeats, Group 1 
1:48.54512/12/09Bolzano ITA2ª Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 2 
1:48.71828/11/09Champéry SUIStarClass 4 (CN-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:53.83030/01/10Bormio ITA3ª Coppa ItaliaSemi Final, Group 1 
1:54.97712/02/10Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:57.05112/12/09Bolzano ITA2ª Coppa ItaliaSemi Final, Group 1 
2:02.98613/02/10Leeuwarden NEDStarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland CupSemi Final, Group 2 
2:23.46221/11/09Pontebba ITA1^ Prova Coppa ItaliaSemi Final, Group 1 
DQ13/03/10Claut ITACampionati Italiani AssolutiSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:35.64621/03/10Bormio ITAPorra TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
2:40.06831/01/10Bormio ITA3ª Coppa ItaliaSuper Final, Group 1 
2:46.97001/11/09Mannheim GERStarClass 2 (CN-1)Final, Group 3 
3:11.00529/11/09Champéry SUIStarClass 4 (CN-2)Final, Group 2 
 
3000 meter relay
DQ21/03/10Bormio ITAPorra TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(Agos` Skating Team: Valerio Bandini, Pietro De Lorenzis, Fatmir Pellechia, Federico Viceconte)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers