HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
☰
● Competition Program
● List of Competitors
● List of Officials
- Select Competition...
Easter Tournament 39th Gent, Belgium, 20-21 Apr 2019
Closing Games Turnhout, Belgium, 13 Apr 2019
Trophee du Grand Lion Belfort, France, 6-7 Apr 2019
Campionato Regionale Lombardia-Piemonte Bergamo, Italy, 31 Mar 2019
Tebulo Industrial Robotics - Interclub wedstrijd Alkmaar, Netherlands, 30 Mar 2019
Clubkampioenschap HVHW Den Haag, Netherlands, 24 Mar 2019
Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal Leiden, Netherlands, 23 Mar 2019
Europacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series) Rostock, Germany, 22-24 Mar 2019
ISU Junior Challenge Series European Final Rostock, Germany, 22-24 Mar 2019
National Championships Slovakia Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic, 17 Mar 2019
National Junior Championships Netherlands Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 16-17 Mar 2019
German National Championship Oberstdorf, Germany, 16-17 Mar 2019
Time Trial National Juniors Netherlands Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 16 Mar 2019
Finale Regio competities Groningen, Netherlands, 10 Mar 2019
Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 Liedekerke, Belgium, 9 Mar 2019
National Championships Italy Juniors Torino, Italy, 9-10 Mar 2019
Clubkampioenschap YVZ Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 9 Mar 2019
Finale Regio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup Hoorn, Netherlands, 3 Mar 2019
Twente Bokaal Enschede, Netherlands, 2 Mar 2019
Trofeo Giovanissimi 2 Claut, Italy, 2-3 Mar 2019
Speculaas Cup Hasselt, Belgium, 23-24 Feb 2019
National Championships Italy Overall Courmayeur, Italy, 23-24 Feb 2019
KNSB Cup 6 Utrecht, Netherlands, 16 Feb 2019
Regio Competitie Noord-Oost 4 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 9 Feb 2019
Regio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-4 Alkmaar, Netherlands, 9 Feb 2019
Starclass 6 (SAB-3) Bergamo, Italy, 8-10 Feb 2019
58th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi Baselga di Pine, Italy, 2-3 Feb 2019
KNSB Cup 5 Nijmegen, Netherlands, 2 Feb 2019
Slovak Cup 5 - Troliga Cup Kosice, Slovak Republic, 2 Feb 2019
Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 Tilburg, Netherlands, 27 Jan 2019
Vlaamse Kampioenschappen 2018-2019 Brugge, Belgium, 26 Jan 2019
Starclass 5 (CD-3) Lommel, Belgium, 18-20 Jan 2019
Prova Coppa Italia 3 Bolzano, Italy, 12-13 Jan 2019
Mannheim Open EBW Cup Mannheim, Germany, 12 Jan 2019
Trials EYOF Heerenveen, Netherlands, 6 Jan 2019
National Championships Netherlands Heerenveen, Netherlands, 5-6 Jan 2019
Trials WKJ Heerenveen, Netherlands, 4-5 Jan 2019
Clubcompetition TRIAS Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 28 Dec 2018
National Championships Belgium Turnhout, Belgium, 22 Dec 2018
Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 Luxemburg, Luxembourg, 16 Dec 2018
KNSB Cup 4 Leeuwarden, Netherlands, 16 Dec 2018
Prova Coppa Italia 2 Pontebba, Italy, 15-16 Dec 2018
Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic, 14-16 Dec 2018
Starclass 4 (SAB-2) - Junior Challenge Heerenveen, Netherlands, 7-9 Dec 2018
KNSB Cup 3 Groningen, Netherlands, 1 Dec 2018
Starclass 3 (CD-2) Bormio, Italy, 23-25 Nov 2018
Starclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-Challenge Hasselt, Belgium, 9-11 Nov 2018
KNSB Cup 2 Zoetermeer, Netherlands, 4 Nov 2018
Starclass 1 (CD-1) Dresden, Germany, 26-28 Oct 2018
Alta Valtellina Trophy Bormio, Italy, 19-21 Oct 2018
Invitation Cup Heerenveen, Netherlands, 13-14 Oct 2018
Opening Games Turnhout, Belgium, 6 Oct 2018
KNSB Cup 1 Heerenveen, Netherlands, 16 Sep 2018
Oberstdorf Summer Camp Trophy Oberstdorf, Germany, 10-11 Aug 2018
Season 2023 - 2024
Season 2022 - 2023
Season 2021 - 2022
Season 2020 - 2021
Season 2019 - 2020
Season 2018 - 2019
Season 2017 - 2018
Season 2016 - 2017
Season 2015 - 2016
Season 2014 - 2015
Season 2013 - 2014
Season 2012 - 2013
Season 2011 - 2012
Season 2010 - 2011
Season 2009 - 2010
Season 2008 - 2009
Season 2007 - 2008
Season 2006 - 2007
PROVA COPPA ITALIA 2 - Pontebba, Italy - 15-16 December 2018
COMPETITION PROGRAM
Saturday, 15 December 2018
time
mk
event
8:30
Warming up Gruppo 2 ladies
8:37
Warming up Gruppo 2 Men
8:44
Ice Res (Full)
9:00
Gruppo 2 ladies 1000 QUAL, Heats
4 Races
Results
Gruppo 2 Men 1000 QUAL, Heats
4 Races
Results
Ice Res (Track)
9:42
Gruppo 2 ladies 1500 meter, Semi Final
2 Races
Results
Gruppo 2 Men 1500 meter, Semi Final
2 Races
Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:12
Gruppo 2 ladies 1000 QUAL, Final
2 Races
Results
Gruppo 2 ladies 1500 meter, Final
2 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Gruppo 2 ladies 1500 meter
Dist.Class.
Gruppo 2 Men 1000 QUAL, Final
2 Races
Results
Gruppo 2 Men 1500 meter, Final
2 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Gruppo 2 Men 1500 meter
Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
10:58
Gruppo 2 ladies 500 meter, Heats
6 Races
Results
Gruppo 2 Men 500 meter, Heats
6 Races
Results
Ice Res (Track)
11:44
Gruppo 2 ladies 500 meter, Quarter Finals
4 Races
Results
Gruppo 2 Men 500 meter, Quarter Finals
4 Races
Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:18
Gruppo 2 ladies 500 meter, Semi Final
2 Races
Results
Gruppo 2 Men 500 meter, Semi Final
2 Races
Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:40
Gruppo 2 ladies 500 meter, Final
6 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Gruppo 2 ladies 500 meter
Dist.Class.
Gruppo 2 Men 500 meter, Final
6 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Gruppo 2 Men 500 meter
Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
13:26
RELAY MIX GENDER GR2 1000 m Mix Gend, Heats
3 Races
Results
Ice Res (Full)
13:56
RELAY MIX GENDER GR2 1000 m Mix Gend, Final
1 Race
Results
14:30
Warming up Gruppo 1 Ladies
14:37
Warming up Gruppo 1 Men
14:44
Ice Res (Full)
15:00
Gruppo 1 Ladies 1500 meter, Heats
2 Races
Results
Gruppo 1 Men 1500 meter, Heats
3 Races
Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:35
Gruppo 1 Ladies 1500 meter, Final
2 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Gruppo 1 Ladies 1500 meter
Dist.Class.
Gruppo 1 Men 1500 meter, Final
3 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Gruppo 1 Men 1500 meter
Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
16:15
Gruppo 1 Men 500 meter, Heats
5 Races
Results
Gruppo 1 Ladies 500 meter, Heats
3 Races
Results
Pause
16:45
Gruppo 1 Men 500 meter, Quarter Finals
3 Races
Results
Ice Res (Track)
17:04
Gruppo 1 Ladies 500 meter, Semi Final
2 Races
Results
Gruppo 1 Men 500 meter, Semi Final
2 Races
Results
Ice Res (Track)
17:26
Gruppo 1 Ladies 500 meter, Final
3 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Gruppo 1 Ladies 500 meter
Dist.Class.
Gruppo 1 Men 500 meter, Final
5 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Gruppo 1 Men 500 meter
Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
18:05
RELAY MIX GENDER GR1 2000m Mix Gende, Final
1 Race
Results
18:13
end
Sunday, 16 December 2018
time
mk
event
8:00
Warming up Gruppo 2 ladies
8:07
Warming up Gruppo 2 Men
8:14
Warming up Gruppo 1 Ladies
8:21
Warming up Gruppo 1 Men
8:28
Ice Res (Full)
9:00
Gruppo 2 ladies 777 meter, Heats
5 Races
Results
Gruppo 2 Men 777 meter, Heats
5 Races
Results
Ice Res (Track)
9:50
Gruppo 2 ladies 777 meter, Quarter Finals
3 Races
Results
Gruppo 2 Men 777 meter, Quarter Finals
3 Races
Results
Gruppo 1 Men 1000 meter, Heats
4 Races
Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:40
Gruppo 2 ladies 1000 meter, Semi Final
2 Races
Results
Gruppo 2 Men 1000 meter, Semi Final
2 Races
Results
Gruppo 1 Ladies 1000 meter, Semi Final
2 Races
Results
Gruppo 1 Men 1000 meter, Semi Final
2 Races
Results
Ice Res (Track)
11:22
Gruppo 2 ladies 777 meter, Final
3 Races
Results
Gruppo 2 ladies 1000 meter, Final
2 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Gruppo 2 ladies 1000 meter
Dist.Class.
-
Overall Classification Gruppo 2 ladies
Gen.Class.
Gruppo 2 Men 777 meter, Final
3 Races
Results
Gruppo 2 Men 1000 meter, Final
2 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Gruppo 2 Men 1000 meter
Dist.Class.
-
Overall Classification Gruppo 2 Men
Gen.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
12:12
Gruppo 1 Ladies 1000 meter, Final
2 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Gruppo 1 Ladies 1000 meter
Dist.Class.
-
Overall Classification Gruppo 1 Ladies
Gen.Class.
Gruppo 1 Men 1000 meter, Final
4 Races
Results
-
Distance Classification Gruppo 1 Men 1000 meter
Dist.Class.
-
Overall Classification Gruppo 1 Men
Gen.Class.
Ice Res (Full)
12:51
Gruppo 2 ladies 2000 m Relay, Final
1 Race
Results
Gruppo 2 Men 2000 m Relay, Final
1 Race
Results
Gruppo 1 Men 3000 m Relay, Final
1 Race
Results