HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Competitions
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Competitions - Results


Date Competition Place Country Result
20-21 Jul 2013 South Island Short Track Championships 2013 Christchurch  NZL
26 Jul 2013 Ice Racing Festival Sydney  AUS
28 Jul 2013 Queensland Championships Boondall  AUS
3-10 Aug 2013 Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp Trophy Oberstdorf  GER
7-18 Aug 2013 Short Track Team Selection Montreal  CAN
9-10 Aug 2013 National Singapore Championships Singapore  SIN
10 Aug 2013 Trainingswedstrijd Heerenveen  NED
17-18 Aug 2013 Zawody Kontrolne PZLS Bialystok  POL
18 Aug 2013 Sprint Cup Sydney  AUS
22-25 Aug 2013 US Single distances Championships Salt Lake City  USA
24-25 Aug 2013 Open National Trials Nottingham  GBR
24-25 Aug 2013 2013 Short Track Desert Classic Salt Lake City  USA
24 Aug 2013 Countrymatch GER-NED Dresden  GER
24-25 Aug 2013 STEZ Cup Spisska Nova Ves  SVK
30-31 Aug 2013 Australian Open Championships Melbourne  AUS
31 Aug-1 Sep 2013 Invitation Cup Heerenveen  NED
31 Aug 2013 Challenge d'été Orléans 2013 Orléans  FRA
31 Aug-1 Sep 2013 Tests-selection Font Romeu  FRA
31 Aug-2 Sep 2013 Trials Courmayeur  ITA
7 Sep 2013 Regional Competition Mannheim  GER
12-15 Sep 2013 Deutschland Pokal Damen-Herren (Trials) Dresden  GER
13-15 Sep 2013 Danubia 1 (BA) - Austrian Open (photos) Vienna  AUT
14 Sep 2013 Nottingham Open -1 Nottingham  GBR
15 Sep 2013 Regio Trials Zuid Nederland Dordrecht  NED
20-22 Sep 2013 Nat. Champ. New Zealand - Tasman Cup Christchurch  NZL
20 Sep 2013 Ice Racing Festival Sydney  AUS
22 Sep 2013 Sheffield Open Sheffield  GBR
22 Sep 2013 Slovensky pohar -Slovak Cup 1 Presov  SVK
26-29 Sep 2013 Samsung ISU World Cup Shanghai  CHN
28 Sep 2013 Aldwych Open -1 Guildford  GBR
28 Sep 2013 Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 Sanok  POL
28 Sep 2013 Trainingswedstrijd Heerenveen  NED
28-29 Sep 2013 1. Deutschland Cup Junioren Dresden  GER
29 Sep 2013 Puchar Polski 1 Sanok  POL
3-6 Oct 2013 Samsung ISU World Cup Seoul  KOR
3-6 Oct 2013 National Qualifier Calgary  CAN
4-6 Oct 2013 StarClass 1 (BA) (photos, video) Bolzano  ITA
5-6 Oct 2013 Alpe Adria - Zagreb Trophy Zagreb  CRO
5 Oct 2013 Challenge departemental 38 Grenoble  FRA
5 Oct 2013 Opening Games Turnhout  BEL
6 Oct 2013 Championnats Ligue Rhone-Alpes Grenoble  FRA
11-13 Oct 2013 StarClass 2 (NC) (photos, video) Dordrecht  NED
12-13 Oct 2013 16th National Children Championships Seoul-Taereung  KOR
12-13 Oct 2013 Great Lakes ST Championships Milwaukee, WI  USA
17-20 Oct 2013 Alta Valtellina Trophy Bormio  ITA
18-19 Oct 2013 II Puchar Bialegostoku Bialystok  POL
19 Oct 2013 96th Annual Chicago Silver Skates Meet Addison, IL  USA
20 Oct 2013 New South Wales Open Championships Sydney  AUS
20 Oct 2013 ETR Junior Competition Rostock  GER
20 Oct 2013 Autumn Tournament (photos) Groningen  NED
20 Oct 2013 Annual Barrell Buster Meet Franklin Park, IL  USA
26-27 Oct 2013 Regio Cup 1 Dresden  GER
26 Oct 2013 Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 Eblag  POL
26 Oct 2013 Slovensky pohar 2 Spisska Nova Ves  SVK
26-27 Oct 2013 2013 Universiade Selection Competition Seoul-Taereung  KOR
26 Oct 2013 Kansas Open ST Meet Wichita, KS  USA
27 Oct 2013 Puchar Polski 2 Eblag  POL
27 Oct 2013 Nottingham Open -2 Nottingham  GBR
31 Oct 2013 Time Trial Inzell Inzell  GER
2-3 Nov 2013 Saratoga Cup Ability Meet Saratoga Springs, NY  USA
2 Nov 2013 Regiocompetitie West 1 Den Haag  NED
2-3 Nov 2013 Short Track Amcup 1 Saratoga Springs, NY  USA
7-10 Nov 2013 Samsung ISU World Cup Torino  ITA
7 Nov 2013 Sydney Arrows Club Championships Sydney  AUS
8-10 Nov 2013 Danubia 2 - Sanok Open Sanok  POL
8-10 Nov 2013 30th National Short Track Competition Seoul-Mokdong  KOR
9 Nov 2013 Park Ridge Short Track Open Park Ridge, IL  USA
9 Nov 2013 Challenge des 10 ans Cholet Short Track Cholet  FRA
9-10 Nov 2013 2. Deutschland Cup Junioren Rostock  GER
9 Nov 2013 Aldwych Open -2 Guildford  GBR
10 Nov 2013 KNSB Cup-1 Zoetermeer  NED
10 Nov 2013 Championnats Ligue Pays de Loire Cholet  FRA
14-17 Nov 2013 Samsung ISU World Cup Kolomna  RUS
15-17 Nov 2013 Canadian Open Championships Montreal  CAN
16 Nov 2013 Regiocompetitie West 2 Dordrecht  NED
16 Nov 2013 Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 Gdansk  POL
16-17 Nov 2013 Danish Open Odense  DEN
16 Nov 2013 Ranking wedstrijd 1 Brugge  BEL
17 Nov 2013 Beneluxcup 1 Tilburg  NED
17 Nov 2013 Regiocompetitie Noordoost 1 Enschede  NED
17 Nov 2013 Puchar Polski 3 Gdansk  POL
22-24 Nov 2013 StarClass 3 (NC) (video) Oberstdorf  GER
22-24 Nov 2013 Danubia 3 - Czech Open Benatky n/Jizerou  CZE
23 Nov 2013 Special Olympics Utrecht  NED
23 Nov 2013 Bay State Fall Short Track Meet Walpole, MA  USA
24 Nov 2013 ETR Junior Competition Rostock  GER
29 Nov-1 Dec 2013 EVO Cup 1 - Bialystok Cup Bialystok  POL
29 Nov-1 Dec 2013 29th KSU President Cup Short Track Speed Skating Asan City  KOR
30 Nov-1 Dec 2013 Silver Skates Kolomna  RUS
30 Nov-1 Dec 2013 Santa Claus Cup Budapest  HUN
30 Nov 2013 75-Jahre MERC / Nikolaus Competition Mannheim  GER
30 Nov-1 Dec 2013 Coppa Italia -1 Pontebba  ITA
30 Nov 2013 Bayern Cup Short Track Grafing  GER
30 Nov 2013 Mohawks Open Solihull  GBR
30 Nov-1 Dec 2013 OM Junioren Nachwuchs Villach  AUT
1 Dec 2013 KNSB Cup-2 (photos) Enschede  NED
1 Dec 2013 Regiocompetitie Noordoost 2 Heerenveen  NED
6-8 Dec 2013 StarClass 4 (BAS) (photos, video) Hasselt  BEL
7 Dec 2013 Ohio Invitational Meet Cleveland  USA
7 Dec 2013 Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 Bialystok  POL
8 Dec 2013 Slovensky pohar 3 Presov  SVK
8 Dec 2013 Regiocompetitie Noordoost 3 Groningen  NED
8 Dec 2013 Puchar Polski 4 Bialystok  POL
11-21 Dec 2013 Winter University Games Trento  ITA
13-15 Dec 2013 Kubok Rossii 3 - St. Peterburg Open St. Peterburg  RUS
13-15 Dec 2013 Bulgarian Cup 1 Sofia  BUL
13-15 Dec 2013 National Championships France Vaujany  FRA
14-15 Dec 2013 Holiday Classic Milwaukee, WI  USA
14-15 Dec 2013 Regio Cup 2 Rostock  GER
15 Dec 2013 Regiocompetitie West 3 Alkmaar  NED
15 Dec 2013 KNSB Cup-3 (photos) Heerenveen  NED
20-22 Dec 2013 Danubia 4 - Slovak Open Spisska Nova Ves  SVK
22 Dec 2013 5th ""Sports Toto"" Elementary School Competition Seoul-Taereung  KOR
28-29 Dec 2013 Junior British Open (photos) Nottingham  GBR
29 Dec 2013 Finale Regiocompetitie Noordoost Leeuwarden  NED
29-30 Dec 2013 Österreich Short Track Meisterschaft 2014 Weiz  AUT
2-5 Jan 2014 US Short Track Olympic Trials Salt Lake City  USA
2 Jan 2014 National Trials Heerenveen  NED
3-5 Jan 2014 Danubia 5 - Latvian Open Ventspils  LAT
4-5 Jan 2014 National Championships Netherlands Amsterdam  NED
4-5 Jan 2014 2014 National Junior Selection Time Race Seoul-Taereung  KOR
4 Jan 2014 Regionalwettkampf Mannheimer ERC  GER
9 Jan 2014 Bayern Cup München  GER
10-12 Jan 2014 StarClass 5 (BAS) (video) Malmö  SWE
10-12 Jan 2014 RSU Open Cup TBA  RUS
11 Jan 2014 Nationaal Pupillen Tournooi -Twente Bokaal Enschede  NED
12 Jan 2014 January Thaw Connecticut State Open Hartford, CT  USA
17-19 Jan 2014 European Championships Dresden  GER
17-19 Jan 2014 Canadian Junior Championships Montreal  CAN
18 Jan 2014 Challenge du Centre Orléans  FRA
18 Jan 2014 Regio Beneluxcup 2 Eindhoven  NED
18 Jan 2014 Slovensky pohar 4 Spisska Nova Ves  SVK
18 Jan 2014 Finale Regiocompetitie West Utrecht  NED
18 Jan 2014 Senior & Masterscup Utrecht  NED
18 Jan 2014 Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 Bialystok  POL
19 Jan 2014 Puchar Polski 5 Bialystok  POL
19 Jan 2014 Championnats Ligue du centre Orléans  FRA
19 Jan 2014 KNSB Cup-4 (photos) Groningen  NED
24-26 Jan 2014 EVO cup 2 - Orsha Cup Orsha  BLR
24-26 Jan 2014 StarClass 6 (NC) (video) Bormio  ITA
25-26 Jan 2014 Hungarian Open - Tisza Cup Szeged  HUN
25-26 Jan 2014 Bulgarian Cup 2 Sofia  BUL
25 Jan 2014 Landesjugendspiele Dresden  GER
25 Jan 2014 Ranking - Beneluxcup 3 Liedekerke  BEL
25-26 Jan 2014 Short Track AmCup II Blaine, MN  USA
26 Jan 2014 ETR Junior Competition Rostock  GER
1-2 Feb 2014 Coppa Italia -2 Bolzano  ITA
1-2 Feb 2014 Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award Hasselt  BEL
1-2 Feb 2014 3. Deutschland Cup Junioren Inzell  GER
1 Feb 2014 Challenge departemental 93 Neuilly sur Marne  FRA
1-2 Feb 2014 US Junior Short Track Championships Milwaukee, WI  USA
2 Feb 2014 Championnats Ligue Ile de France Neuilly sur Marne  FRA
7-23 Feb 2014 Olympic Winter Games (photos) Sochi  RUS
8-9 Feb 2014 Hungarian Junior Championships Budapest  HUN
8 Feb 2014 Birmingham Open Solihull  GBR
8-9 Feb 2014 Nachwuchs Cup Dresden  GER
8 Feb 2014 Northbrook Short Track Open Northbrook, IL  USA
9 Feb 2014 KNSB Cup 5 Leeuwarden  NED
12 Feb 2014 MERC Vereinswettkampf Mannheim  GER
15-16 Feb 2014 53rd Alberto Nicolodi Trophy Trento  ITA
15 Feb 2014 Finale Regio competities Tilburg  NED
16 Feb 2014 Slovensky pohar 5 Presov  SVK
19 Feb 2014 MERC Vereinswettkampf Mannheim  GER
19 Feb 2014 MERC Vereinswettkampf Mannheim  GER
21-23 Feb 2014 Danubia 6 - Pannonia-Czizmadia Trophy Budapest  HUN
22 Feb 2014 KNSB Cup-6 Den Haag  NED
22 Feb 2014 Vlaams Kampioenschap 2014 Brugge  BEL
22 Feb 2014 Landesmeisterschaften MEV 2014 Rostock  GER
26 Feb 2014 MERC Vereinswettkampf Mannheim  GER
27 Feb-2 Mar 2014 Polish National Championships Elblag  POL
28 Feb-2 Mar 2014 Pavlovskiy Prize St. Peterburg  RUS
28 Feb-2 Mar 2014 Balkan Short Track Games Celje  SLO
1-2 Mar 2014 Coppa Italia -3 Torino  ITA
1-2 Mar 2014 Munich Junior Open München  GER
1 Mar 2014 Challenge Oceane Le Havre  FRA
2 Mar 2014 Zuid Hollands Kampioenschap 2014 Den Haag  NED
2 Mar 2014 Championnats ligue de Normandie Le Havre  FRA
2 Mar 2014 Middle Atlantic Short Track Championships Hartford, CT  USA
7-9 Mar 2014 World Junior Championships Erzurum  TUR
8 Mar 2014 Bayerische Short Track Meisterschaften Grafing  GER
8 Mar 2014 Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal Leiden  NED
8 Mar 2014 Guildford Open Guildford  GBR
8-9 Mar 2014 Championnats IDF Cergy  FRA
9 Mar 2014 ETR Junior Competition Rostock  GER
12-23 Mar 2014 AmCup Final - Nat. Age Group Championships St Louis, MO  USA
13 Mar 2014 Gewestelijk Kampioenschap NBLZ Breda  NED
14-16 Mar 2014 Canadian Age Class Championships Prince George BC  CAN
14-16 Mar 2014 World Championships Montreal  CAN
15-16 Mar 2014 Bulgarian Cup 3 Sofia  BUL
15 Mar 2014 Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe Final Gdansk  POL
15 Mar 2014 Puchar Polski Final Gdansk  POL
15-16 Mar 2014 National Championships Germany Oberstdorf  GER
15-16 Mar 2014 Copa Italia - 3 Torino  ITA
15-16 Mar 2014 Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award Amsterdam  NED
15 Mar 2014 Slovensky pohar 6 Spisska Nova Ves  SVK
18 Mar 2014 Clubwedstrijd STG Groningen  NED
21-23 Mar 2014 National Team Selections  CAN
21-23 Mar 2014 Junior Europa Cup Final Sofia  BUL
21-23 Mar 2014 28th KSU Short Track Speed Skating Championships Seoul-Mokdong  KOR
27 Mar 2014 ETR Saisonabschluss Rostock  GER
28-30 Mar 2014 Lithuanian Open Elektrenai  LTU
28-30 Mar 2014 National Championships Russia  RUS
29-30 Mar 2014 Alpe Adria Trophy 2 Celje  SLO
29-30 Mar 2014 Trophée du Grand Lion Belfort  FRA
29-30 Mar 2014 Canada West Championships Lethbridge, Alta.  CAN
29-30 Mar 2014 Canada East Championships Rivière-du-Loup, Que.  CAN
29-30 Mar 2014 National Championships Italy Bormio  ITA
30 Mar 2014 Finale Regio Beneluxcup Wilrijk  BEL
4-6 Apr 2014 National Champ. Turkey  TUR
4-6 Apr 2014 Bulgarian Cup 3 Sofia  BUL
5-6 Apr 2014 Open Swedish Championship Short Track Malmö  SWE
5 Apr 2014 Belgische Kampioenschappen 2014 Liedekerke  BEL
5-6 Apr 2014 Trondheim Open Short Track 2014 Trondheim  NOR
5 Apr 2014 Aldwych Open -3 Guildford  GBR
5-6 Apr 2014 2014-2015 National Selection Time Race Seoul-Taereung  KOR
6 Apr 2014 MERC Club Championships Mannheim  GER
6 Apr 2014 TropheeTroisVillesOlympiques Grenoble  FRA
12 Apr 2014 Closing Games - Golden Sun Award Turnhout  BEL
12 Apr 2014 Criterium National des jeunes Reims  FRA
13 Apr 2014 France Categories Reims  FRA
16-17 Apr 2014 29th National Champ.-2014-2015 Nat. Selection Champ. Seoul-Mokdong  KOR
19-20 Apr 2014 34th Easter Cup - Golden Sun Award Gent  BEL
17 May 2014 Open Des Dernieres Glaces Choletaises Cholet  FRA
25-26 May 2014 British Short Track Championships Nottingham  GBR

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates