Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Competitions
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Competitions - Results


Date Competition Place Country Result
10-11 Jul 2015 Dunedin Short Track Champs Dunedin  NZL
18-19 Jul 2015 South Island Short Track Champiohships Christchurch  NZL
7-8 Aug 2015 Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp Trophy Oberstdorf  GER
10-20 Aug 2015 ISU Regional Summercamp Ventspils  LAT
15 Aug 2015 Klubbtävling 1 Malmö  SWE
15-16 Aug 2015 Desert Classic Salt Lake City  USA
16 Aug 2015 Spring Festival Short Track Championships Christchurch  NZL
29-30 Aug 2015 Olympic Hopes - STEZ Cup 2015 Spisska Nova Ves  SVK
5-6 Sep 2015 Nationale Championships Singapore Singapore  SIN
5-6 Sep 2015 Hungarian National Championships Budapest  HUN
8 Sep 2015 Klubbtävling 2 Malmö  SWE
15-17 Sep 2015 Moscow Open - Kubok Rosii Moscow  RUS
18-20 Sep 2015 ST Fall World Cup Selection Montreal  CAN
19-20 Sep 2015 Invitation Cup Dresden  GER
22 Sep 2015 Saisoneröffnung Rostock Rostock  GER
25-27 Sep 2015 Danubia 1 - Austrian & Styrian Open Graz  AUT
25-27 Sep 2015 Kubok Rossii 1 Kolomna  RUS
25-26 Sep 2015 Australian Open Short Track Speed Skating Melbourne  AUS
26-27 Sep 2015 Courmayeur Cup Courmayeur  ITA
26 Sep 2015 Guildford Open Guildford  GBR
27 Sep 2015 Klubbtävling 3 Malmö  SWE
27 Sep 2015 KNSB Cup-1 Dordrecht  NED
2 Oct 2015 Open Dutch Speed Challenge Amsterdam  NED
3-4 Oct 2015 Deutschland Cup Rostock  GER
3-4 Oct 2015 ST Fall WC Qualifier Milwaukee  USA
3-4 Oct 2015 Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe Sanok  POL
3-4 Oct 2015 Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver M Amsterdam  NED
4 Oct 2015 Nottingham Open-1 Nottingham  GBR
10 Oct 2015 Opening Games Turnhout  BEL
10-11 Oct 2015 International Invitation Cup Dordrecht  NED
17-18 Oct 2015 1st Trofeo Valcellina Short Track Open Claut  ITA
17 Oct 2015 The Peak Stirling Open Stirling  GBR
17-18 Oct 2015 Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2 Gdansk  POL
17-18 Oct 2015 Alpe Adria Trophy Zagreb  CRO
18 Oct 2015 Autumn Tournament Groningen  NED
18 Oct 2015 Auchenharvie Open Auchenharvie  GBR
20 Oct 2015 ETR Evening Competition Rostock  GER
23-25 Oct 2015 Kubok Rossii 2 - Bashkortostan Open Ufa  RUS
23-25 Oct 2015 Starclass 1 (DC-1) Torino  ITA
23-25 Oct 2015 Danubia 2 - Romanian Open Miercurea Ciuc  ROU
24 Oct 2015 ETR Junior Competition Rostock  GER
30 Oct-1 Nov 2015 ISU Worldcup Montreal  CAN
31 Oct 2015 Challenge 51 Open Reims  FRA
31 Oct 2015 KNSB Cup-2 Amsterdam  NED
31 Oct 2015 Ranking-Beneluxcup Liedekerke  BEL
31 Oct-1 Nov 2015 1a Coppa Italia Bormio  ITA
1 Nov 2015 Tropée National 1 Reims  FRA
1 Nov 2015 Nottingham Open Nottingham  GBR
6-8 Nov 2015 ISU Worldcup Toronto  CAN
7-8 Nov 2015 Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen  HUN
7-8 Nov 2015 Deutschland Cup Munich  GER
7 Nov 2015 Regio Noordoost Competitie 1 Enschede  NED
7 Nov 2015 Aldwych Open Aldwych  GBR
8 Nov 2015 KNSB Cup-3 Leeuwarden  NED
12-15 Nov 2015 Alta Valtellina Trophy Bormio  ITA
13-15 Nov 2015 Apolo Ohno Invitational Salt Lake City  USA
13-14 Nov 2015 Puchar Bialegostoku - 1 Bialystok  POL
14 Nov 2015 Open des Mouchoirs Choletais Cholet  FRA
14-15 Nov 2015 Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 3 Gdansk  POL
15 Nov 2015 Regiocompetitie-1 Regio-West-Sebra Sports Cup Den Haag  NED
15 Nov 2015 Trophée National 2 - Open Cholet  FRA
20-22 Nov 2015 Danubia 3 - Sofia Open Sofia  BUL
20 Nov 2015 Clubwedstrijd ST Groningen Groningen  NED
21 Nov 2015 Mohawks Open Solihull  GBR
21-22 Nov 2015 Regio-Cup Nord Rostock  GER
21 Nov 2015 BEL National Championships Brugge  BEL
22 Nov 2015 2e Beneluxcupwedstrijd Eindhoven  NED
24 Nov 2015 ETR Evening Competition Rostock  GER
27-29 Nov 2015 Starclass 2 (BAS-1) Malmö  SWE
27-29 Nov 2015 5th EVO CUP - Bialystok Cup Bialystok  POL
27-29 Nov 2015 Sochi International ST Speed Skating Cup Sochi  RUS
28 Nov-4 Dec 2015 Santa Claus Cup Budapest  HUN
28 Nov 2015 Nikolaus Wettkampf 2015 Mannheim  GER
28 Nov 2015 Challenge 93 Open Neuilly sur Marne  FRA
29 Nov 2015 Trophée National 3 Neuilly sur Marne  FRA
4-6 Dec 2015 Starclass 3 (DC-2) Hasselt  BEL
4-5 Dec 2015 Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 Bialystok  POL
4-6 Dec 2015 ISU Worldcup Nagoya  JPN
5-6 Dec 2015 Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbian Open 2015 Belgrade  SRB
5-6 Dec 2015 Czech Open Benatky nad Jizerou  CZE
11-13 Dec 2015 ISU Worldcup Shanghai  CHN
12-13 Dec 2015 Open French Trophy Fontenay-sous-Bois  FRA
12 Dec 2015 KNSB Cup-4 Tilburg  NED
12-13 Dec 2015 Deutschland Cup 3 Dresden  GER
15 Dec 2015 ETR Evening Competition Rostock  GER
17 Dec 2015 Silverdome Cup Zoetermeer  NED
18-20 Dec 2015 Danubia 4 - Slovak Open Spisska Nova Ves  SVK
18-19 Dec 2015 National Championships France Elite Epinal  FRA
19-20 Dec 2015 Qatar International Shorttrack Cup (photos) Doha  QAT
20 Dec 2015 Benelux Cup Kockelscheuer  LUX
20 Dec 2015 Sheffield Jingle Bells Open Sheffield  GBR
23 Dec 2015 Regiocompetitie-2 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup Den Haag  NED
25-27 Dec 2015 National Championships St. Petersburg/Saransk  RUS
26-27 Dec 2015 National Championships Ventspils  LAT
27 Dec 2015 Regio Noordoost Competitie 2 Leeuwarden  NED
2-3 Jan 2016 National Championships Torino  ITA
2-3 Jan 2016 KPN Nederlands Kampioenschap Amsterdam  NED
2-3 Jan 2016 National Championships Nottingham  GBR
8-10 Jan 2016 Starclass 4 (BAS-2) Nottingham  GBR
9-10 Jan 2016 Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 Gdansk  POL
15-17 Jan 2016 Danubia 5 - Sanok Open Sanok  POL
15-17 Jan 2016 CAN National Senior Championships Montreal  CAN
16-17 Jan 2016 Open Jeanne dÁrc Orléans  FRA
16 Jan 2016 Regiocompetitie-3 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup Utrecht  NED
16-17 Jan 2016 Trophée National 4 Orléans  FRA
16 Jan 2016 Senior & Masterscup 2016 Utrecht  NED
16-17 Jan 2016 National Championships Seniors Germany Dresden  GER
16 Jan 2016 EVD Vereinswettkampf Dresden  GER
17 Jan 2016 Regio Noordoost Competitie 3 Heerenveen  NED
17 Jan 2016 1° Prova Trentino Cup 2015/2016 Pergine  ITA
22-24 Jan 2016 European Championships Sochi  RUS
23 Jan 2016 Bayrische Meisterschaft 2016 Grafing  GER
23-24 Jan 2016 3a prova Coppa Italia Bolzano  ITA
24 Jan 2016 Beneluxcup 4 Tilburg  NED
24 Jan 2016 ETR Junior Competition Rostock  GER
24 Jan 2016 Regiocompetitie-4 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup Alkmaar  NED
24 Jan 2016 Landesjugendspiele Dresden  GER
27-29 Jan 2016 Clubkampioenschap YVZ Zoetermeer  NED
29-31 Jan 2016 World Junior Championships Sofia  BUL
30 Jan 2016 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia Piemonte Torino  ITA
30 Jan 2016 2a Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia Piemonte Torino  ITA
30-31 Jan 2016 Alpe Adria Trophy Sarajevo  BIH
31 Jan 2016 2° Prova Trentino Cup 2015/2016 Pinzolo  ITA
31 Jan 2016 Challenge 73 Albertville  FRA
5-7 Feb 2016 ISU World Cup Dresden  GER
6 Feb 2016 Challenge 38 Grenoble  FRA
6 Feb 2016 Twente Bokaal Enschede  NED
6 Feb 2016 KNSB Cup-5 Zoetermeer  NED
6-7 Feb 2016 HUN National Junior Championships Budapest  HUN
7 Feb 2016 Nottingham Open Nottingham  GBR
7 Feb 2016 Trophée National 5 Grenoble  FRA
12-14 Feb 2016 ISU World Cup Dordrecht  NED
13-14 Feb 2016 55th Alberto Nicolodi Trophy Trento  ITA
13 Feb 2016 Mohawks Open Solihull  GBR
14-20 Feb 2016 2nd Winter Youth Olympic Games Lillehammer  NOR
14 Feb 2016 Regio Noordoost Competitie Finale Groningen  NED
16 Feb 2016 ETR Evening Competition Rostock  GER
19-21 Feb 2016 Int. Open Cup of Uriy Pavlovskiy St. Peterburg  RUS
19-21 Feb 2016 Starclass 5 (DC-3) Leeuwarden  NED
20-21 Feb 2016 Hungaria Open- 13th Tisza Cup Szeged  HUN
20-21 Feb 2016 Regio Cup Dresden  GER
20-21 Feb 2016 Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - Final Opole  POL
25 Feb 2016 Gewestelijk Kampioenschap Noord Brabant-Limburg Breda  NED
26-28 Feb 2016 Starclass 6 (BAS-3) Albertville  FRA
26-28 Feb 2016 Danubia 6 - Latvian Open Ventspils  LAT
27 Feb 2016 LM Short Track MEV Rostock  GER
4-6 Mar 2016 ISU Shanghai Trophy Shanghai  CHN
4-6 Mar 2016 28th Hungarian Students Olympiade Final Jaszbereny  HUN
4-6 Mar 2016 National Championships Miercurea Ciuc  ROU
4-6 Mar 2016 POL National Championships Gdansk  POL
5 Mar 2016 Aldwych Open Aldwych  GBR
5-6 Mar 2016 Campionati Italiani Per Cat - 2a Prova Coppa Italia Cortina D'Ampezzo  ITA
5 Mar 2016 Junior Cup Nachod  CZE
5-6 Mar 2016 National Championships Juniors Germany Inzell  GER
5 Mar 2016 Challenge 76 Le Havre  FRA
6 Mar 2016 KNSB Cup 6 - Finale Groningen  NED
6 Mar 2016 Trophée National 6 Le Havre  FRA
6 Mar 2016 Special Olympics National Shorttrack Event Utrecht  NED
7-11 Mar 2016 Campionati Studenteschi - Finali Sport Invernali Pontebba  ITA
11-13 Mar 2016 World Championships Seoul  KOR
12-13 Mar 2016 Alpe Adria Trophy - Slovene Open Celje  SLO
12-13 Mar 2016 Munich Open Munich  GER
12 Mar 2016 Regio West - Finale Sebra Sports Cup Nijmegen  NED
12 Mar 2016 ETR Junior Competition Rostock  GER
13 Mar 2016 Regio Finale Enschede  NED
15 Mar 2016 ETR Evening Competition Rostock  GER
18-20 Mar 2016 Europa Cup Final Budapest  HUN
19-20 Mar 2016 Speculaas Cup Hasselt  BEL
19-20 Mar 2016 Trophée du Sanglier Open Charleville-Mézière  FRA
19 Mar 2016 Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal Leiden  NED
19 Mar 2016 MERC Clubchampionships Mannheim  GER
19-20 Mar 2016 Tri Series Short Track 2016 South East Asia- Paci Auckland  NZL
25-27 Mar 2016 National Championships Single Distances Saransk/Ufa  RUS
26-27 Mar 2016 Nationella Mästare Sverige Malmö  SWE
26-27 Mar 2016 Easter Cup Gent  BEL
26 Mar 2016 Sächsische Meisterschaft Dresden  GER
26-27 Mar 2016 Malmo International Shorttrack Open Malmö  SWE
2 Apr 2016 Closing Games Turnhout  BEL
2 Apr 2016 PO BEARINGS CUP 2016 Presov  SVK
2-3 Apr 2016 Lithuania Open & EVO Cup 2016 Elektranai  LTU
9-10 Apr 2016 National Championships France Juniors Belfort  FRA
9 Apr 2016 Criterium des Jeunes Belfort  FRA
10 Apr 2016 Provincial Championships Wilrijk  BEL
18 Apr 2016 Aldwych Open Aldwych  GBR
29 May 2016 Canterbury Short Track Champs Christchurch  NZL

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Mapleskate
Customboots.de