Events
18-banner-Turnhout-Opening Games
18-banner-Melbourne-Australian Open
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Statistics

European skaters
 

500 meter Men : best times (Season 2018-2019)

(for the competitions in the database) Click on a flag to select the skaters of a country
Click on a club to select the skaters of a club
1. Kazuki YOSHINAGA  JPN 42 .152 16/09/18 Heerenveen
2. Dennis VISSER SCT  NED 42 .295 16/09/18 Heerenveen
3. Hiroki YOKOYAMA  JPN 42 .377 16/09/18 Heerenveen
4. Daan BREEUWSMA SCT  NED 42 .575 16/09/18 Heerenveen
5. Friso EMONS STB  NED 42 .599 16/09/18 Heerenveen
6. Itzhak DE LAAT TRL  NED 42 .602 16/09/18 Heerenveen
7. Stijn DESMET IRTA  BEL 42 .819 16/09/18 Heerenveen
8. Niels KINGMA TRL  NED 42 .915 16/09/18 Heerenveen
9. Jasper BRUNSMANN TRL  NED 42 .938 16/09/18 Heerenveen
10. Ward PÉTRÉ YDS  BEL 43 .107 16/09/18 Heerenveen
11. Natsuhi MISAWA  JPN 43 .130 16/09/18 Heerenveen
12. Bram STEENAART SVU  NED 43 .360 16/09/18 Heerenveen
13. Teun BOER NSV  NED 43 .412 16/09/18 Heerenveen
14. Sven ROES TRL  NED 43 .473 16/09/18 Heerenveen
15. Melle VAN 'T WOUT TRL  NED 43 .500 16/09/18 Heerenveen
16. Hugo BOSMA STB  NED 43 .553 16/09/18 Heerenveen
17. Hilco HEIJNE STB  NED 43 .621 16/09/18 Heerenveen
18. Steyn LAND TRL  NED 43 .765 16/09/18 Heerenveen
19. Koen SLOOTWEG IHCL  NED 43 .922 16/09/18 Heerenveen
20. Robin VAN RIET TRL  NED 44 .142 16/09/18 Heerenveen
21. Tom HOFKER STB  NED 44 .277 16/09/18 Heerenveen
22. Jens VAN 'T WOUT TRL  NED 44 .287 16/09/18 Heerenveen
23. Oleh HANDEI KIEV  UKR 44 .398 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
24. Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK STA  NED 44 .434 16/09/18 Heerenveen
25. Dominic ANDERMANN ERC  AUT 44 .473 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
26. Caspar DOUMA SVU  NED 44 .486 16/09/18 Heerenveen
27. Solomon PREMPEH ALD  GBR 44 .600 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
28. Volodymyr HANDEI KIEV  UKR 44 .602 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
29. Hessel VAN BERKUM TRL  NED 44 .630 16/09/18 Heerenveen
30. Ties KUIPER IHCL  NED 44 .745 16/09/18 Heerenveen
31. Matthias WOLFGANG ERC  AUT 44 .899 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
32. Odin BY FARSTAD ASK  NOR 44 .914 08/09/18 Trondheim
33. Jenning DE BOO TRL  NED 45 .003 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
34. Nico ANDERMANN ERC  AUT 45 .017 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
35. Adriaan DEWAGTERE STKG  BEL 45 .258 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
36. Kay HUISMAN HVHW  NED 45 .438 16/09/18 Heerenveen
37. Jesse SPEIJERS IJVZ  NED 45 .489 16/09/18 Heerenveen
38. Ted DALRYMPLE HVHW  NED 45 .563 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
39. Nils VAN DER VEGT SCT  NED 45 .643 16/09/18 Heerenveen
40. Zeno DE BOER SVU  NED 45 .674 16/09/18 Heerenveen
41. Mate ZSIGO JSE  HUN 45 .768 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
42. Brian VAN RIET TRL  NED 46 .086 16/09/18 Heerenveen
43. Mykyta KHOCHYN KIEV  UKR 46 .116 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
44. Henk VAN ATTEN IHCL  NED 46 .131 16/09/18 Heerenveen
45. Jeroen WILHELM IJVZ  NED 46 .138 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
46. Melvin WILTING NSV  NED 46 .212 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
47. Tijn LEIJGRAAFF IHCL  NED 46 .227 16/09/18 Heerenveen
48. Jari VAN POLEN SVU  NED 46 .228 16/09/18 Heerenveen
49. Mans BOSKAMP SVU  NED 46 .242 16/09/18 Heerenveen
50. Kjeld VLOEMANS IJVZ  NED 46 .294 16/09/18 Heerenveen
51. Enzo PROOST ERL  BEL 46 .382 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
52. Niek ENGELHART STG  NED 46 .687 16/09/18 Heerenveen
53. Chris BRIJDER SCT  NED 46 .709 16/09/18 Heerenveen
54. Matthijs VAN BERGEN ASCJE  NED 46 .718 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
55. Willem DEWAGTERE STKG  BEL 46 .718 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
56. Pieter BOLSIUS SVU  NED 46 .720 16/09/18 Heerenveen
57. Steijn KOOPS NSV  NED 46 .813 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
58. Benjamin WHITESIDE CAISC  NZL 46 .960 14/09/18 Auckland
59. Joep WENNEMARS SCT  NED 46 .967 16/09/18 Heerenveen
60. David ROBLES THOME FVISC  GBR 47 .014 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
61. Michele TABACCHI UGP  ITA 47 .026 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
62. Pepijn KOESTAL IJVZ  NED 47 .069 16/09/18 Heerenveen
63. Daan KOS STB  NED 47 .107 16/09/18 Heerenveen
64. Jan REUVERS NSV  NED 47 .142 16/09/18 Heerenveen
65. Denys IOFIN KIEV  UKR 47 .151 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
66. Erwin HOGERLAND SCT  NED 47 .153 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
67. Heinrich LIU ERC  AUT 47 .161 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
68. Theo COLLINS ALD  GBR 47 .168 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
69. Niels BERGSMA TRL  NED 47 .422 16/09/18 Heerenveen
70. Dedmer BOUMA TRL  NED 47 .526 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
71. Idse VAN BENTHUM STB  NED 47 .619 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
72. Isaac RAIZADA NIRC  GBR 47 .669 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
73. Ollie ROWE ALD  GBR 47 .722 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
74. Bradley WILLS SHF  GBR 47 .789 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
75. Joris BERGSMA TRL  NED 47 .817 16/09/18 Heerenveen
76. Alexander DE PAEPE STKG  BEL 47 .855 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
77. Marco BELFI UGP  ITA 47 .906 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
78. Milan SCHENK STB  NED 47 .909 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
79. Bas VAN DER VALK SCT  NED 48 .005 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
80. Jorn HOLWERDA STG  NED 48 .028 16/09/18 Heerenveen
81. Bavo COREMANS STKG  BEL 48 .263 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
82. Justus KLASTER SCT  NED 48 .299 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
83. Lars SCHERPENZEEL IJA  NED 48 .438 16/09/18 Heerenveen
84. Gianni CABOOR STKG  BEL 48 .489 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
85. Jens RUIJS NSV  NED 48 .525 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
86. Hidde VAN DIJK SCT  NED 48 .526 16/09/18 Heerenveen
87. Jan VARGOSKO PRE  SVK 48 .538 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
88. Lorenzo PREVITALI SES  ITA 48 .577 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
89. Martijn DOUMA SVU  NED 48 .579 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
90. Einar AGDESTEIN ASK  NOR 48 .600 02/09/18 Trondheim
91. Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI SGPV  ITA 48 .735 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
92. Chris BARTELS STB  NED 48 .802 16/09/18 Heerenveen
93. Ilias PEETERS IRTA  BEL 48 .859 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
94. Matiss IPOLITO LST  SUI 48 .874 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
95. Joseph GEAR MAIN  NZL 48 .904 14/07/18 Dunedin
96. Alex COLLINS ALD  GBR 48 .926 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
97. Kurt VAN BAAR STB  NED 49 .091 16/09/18 Heerenveen
98. Manel VISSCHER SVU  NED 49 .151 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
99. Brian BOER STB  NED 49 .152 16/09/18 Heerenveen
100. Rolf VAN KLEEF GO  NED 49 .176 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
101. Snorre BONESMO TKK  NOR 49 .187 08/09/18 Trondheim
102. Bence ZSIGO JSE  HUN 49 .231 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
103. Thibault FOSTIER STKG  BEL 49 .318 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
104. Alessandro PICCHIARELLI VGT  ITA 49 .360 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
105. Jeremy BRINKERS HVHW  NED 49 .366 16/09/18 Heerenveen
106. Thomas ROSTE TKK  NOR 49 .416 02/09/18 Trondheim
107. Thijmen KOESTAL IJVZ  NED 49 .518 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
108. Freddie POLAK NIRC  GBR 49 .701 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
109. Bert GOETHALS STKG  BEL 49 .850 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
110. Skylar KAN MIRC  GBR 49 .963 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
111. Johanco VELDSMAN SHF  GBR 50 .171 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
112. Lloyd DUNCAN ALD  GBR 50 .257 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
113. Samuel JANSEN TRL  NED 50 .277 16/09/18 Heerenveen
114. Marcel VALIZE NSV  NED 50 .280 16/09/18 Heerenveen
115. Lars DE GROOT IJVZ  NED 50 .364 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
116. Arthur VAN DIJK SVU  NED 50 .388 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
117. Matt GARDNER SHF  GBR 50 .442 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
118. Stan RIJKSEN NSV  NED 50 .613 16/09/18 Heerenveen
119. Fredrik PEDERSEN OSK  NOR 50 .675 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
120. Quint KUITERT SCT  NED 50 .701 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
121. Frode MIDJO TKK  NOR 50 .705 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
122. Matthew FREITAG OTT  CAN 50 .833 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
123. Jason WILTING NSV  NED 50 .980 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
124. Loek VAN VILSTEREN SCT  NED 51 .039 16/09/18 Heerenveen
125. Kobe WERNER TNT  BEL 51 .233 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
126. Nick ENDEVELD IJVZ  NED 51 .252 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
127. Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU AUT  AUT 51 .254 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
128. Jakub KARABIN STEZ  SVK 51 .291 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
129. Jorik VAN DER VAART STA  NED 51 .340 16/09/18 Heerenveen
130. Kai AARTS IHCL  NED 51 .403 16/09/18 Heerenveen
131. Dominik MAJOR JSE  HUN 51 .414 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
132. Sam NOORDERGRAAF IJVZ  NED 51 .441 16/09/18 Heerenveen
133. Matej POPL BZK  CZE 51 .520 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
134. Even RATDAL TKK  NOR 51 .555 08/09/18 Trondheim
135. German SHMAYGER ALD  GBR 51 .730 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
136. Mate TACZMAN JSE  HUN 51 .806 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
137. Fabian RADT DKIJV  NED 52 .166 16/09/18 Heerenveen
138. Patrik BARTKO PRE  SVK 52 .306 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
139. Linus August RISNES OSK  NOR 52 .368 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
140. Arthur ZIJLSTRA NSV  NED 52 .377 16/09/18 Heerenveen
141. Jan HORAK BZK  CZE 52 .452 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
142. Bryant BOOGERT IJA  NED 52 .480 16/09/18 Heerenveen
143. Yaroslav SHEVCHUK  UKR 52 .647 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
144. Alessandro BUCCELLINI SES  ITA 52 .690 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
145. Arty CLAREY NIRC  GBR 52 .750 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
146. Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO SES  ITA 52 .854 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
147. Noah GLYNN MIRC  GBR 52 .883 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
148. Asif MUHAMMAD SVU  NED 53 .420 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
149. Frantisek HRIC PRE  SVK 53 .434 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
150. Rick DOBBER SCT  NED 53 .562 16/09/18 Heerenveen
151. Rune FARSTAD TKK  NOR 53 .608 08/09/18 Trondheim
152. Jakub SAFKO PRE  SVK 53 .655 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
153. Timo BOERSEMA HVHW  NED 53 .670 16/09/18 Heerenveen
154. Bendeguz PETO JSE  HUN 53 .824 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
155. Sigurd HOLBØ TKK  NOR 54 .068 08/09/18 Trondheim
156. Jakub HUNADY PRKP  SVK 54 .217 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
157. Willem MURRAY NIRC  GBR 54 .629 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
158. Per Egil SAMDAHL TKK  NOR 54 .661 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
159. Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX 54 .749 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
160. Loyd LANCEE SCT  NED 54 .850 16/09/18 Heerenveen
161. Chris MURRAY NIRC  GBR 55 .254 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
162. Jurre SYBRANDI TRL  NED 55 .332 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
163. Sam RUIJS NSV  NED 55 .551 16/09/18 Heerenveen
164. Miika KLEVSTUEN OSK  NOR 55 .646 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
165. Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI VGT  ITA 55 .970 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
166. David ONUFER PRE  SVK 56 .455 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
167. Sergej VASTUSKO STEZ  SVK 56 .528 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
168. Christian PEDERSEN OSK  NOR 56 .563 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
169. Tinius RAMBØL ALME OSK  NOR 56 .568 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
170. Edward FERYAGIN CAISC  NZL 56 .772 15/09/18 Auckland
171. Kebba NJIE NSV  NED 57 .400 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
172. Christopher STREET CAISC  NZL 57 .414 26/08/18 Christchurch
173. Kende KISS JSE  HUN 57 .476 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
174. Adam Ammar AZFAR AZIAN MAS  MAS 58 .135 15/09/18 Auckland
175. Matus DURISKA STEZ  SVK 58 .153 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
176. Adam WHITE NZL  NZL 58 .263 15/09/18 Auckland
177. Simon MURPHY CAISC  NZL 58 .318 26/08/18 Christchurch
178. Nathan PHILLIPS HIRC  NZL 58 .502 14/09/18 Auckland
179. Jessley How Ming YEE HIRC  SUI 58 .545 14/09/18 Auckland
180. Oliver ONUFER PRE  SVK 58 .634 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
181. Nils D`ALUZIER OSK  NOR 59 .464 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
182. Albie BARLOW ALD  GBR 59 .525 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
183. Kenneth HOWIE MAIN  NZL 59 .862 21/07/18 Christchurch
184. Aron FEIRING OSK  NOR 59 .868 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
185. Wuhuan (Andy) QI HIRC  SUI 59 .932 14/09/18 Auckland
186. Zeb OLSTHOORN HVHW  NED 1:00 .016 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
187. Pietro GERVASONI SES  ITA 1:00 .025 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
188. Jens Kjesbu JOHANNESSEN TKK  NOR 1:00 .078 08/09/18 Trondheim
189. Ingemar MIDJO TKK  NOR 1:00 .090 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
190. Paul CONNAGHTON ALD  GBR 1:00 .276 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
191. Braden JONES MAIN  NZL 1:00 .349 14/09/18 Auckland
192. Davide FRACCHETTI AEV  ITA 1:00 .362 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
193. Matheo KAHN TKK  NOR 1:00 .446 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
194. Giuseppe PICCHIARELLI VGT  ITA 1:00 .585 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
195. Epke VAN BENTHUM STB  NED 1:00 .656 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
196. Robert FREITAG OTT  CAN 1:00 .715 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
197. Yunsung (Andy) LEE HIRC  NZL 1:01 .330 15/09/18 Auckland
198. Yunsung (Andy) LEE HIRC  SUI 1:01 .330 15/09/18 Auckland
199. Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN OSK  NOR 1:01 .685 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
200. Luke STREET CAISC  NZL 1:01 .777 22/07/18 Christchurch
201. Alexej VASTUSKO STEZ  SVK 1:02 .529 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
202. Ingemar Stenskrog MIDJO TKK  NOR 1:02 .721 08/09/18 Trondheim
203. Henri MIDJO TKK  NOR 1:02 .721 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
204. Sean CUI HIRC  SUI 1:02 .902 15/09/18 Auckland
205. Sean CUI HIRC  NZL 1:02 .902 15/09/18 Auckland
206. Vladyslav SHYNKAR  UKR 1:03 .442 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
207. Jack WEEDON ALD  GBR 1:03 .458 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
208. Damian MARCIN PRKP  SVK 1:03 .770 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
209. Feiring Larsen KURT OSK  NOR 1:04 .542 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
210. Henri Stenskrog MIDJO TKK  NOR 1:04 .795 08/09/18 Trondheim
211. Jakob JOAS ECO  GER 1:04 .869 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
212. Dante DALILI ALD  GBR 1:04 .888 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
213. Oddbjørn BRØTMET TKK  NOR 1:05 .589 08/09/18 Trondheim
214. Magnus RATDAL TKK  NOR 1:05 .693 08/09/18 Trondheim
215. Kiel MORGAN CAISC  NZL 1:07 .286 22/07/18 Christchurch
216. Eirik GASEIDNES ASK  NOR 1:07 .536 08/09/18 Trondheim
217. Marco KIESGEN  LUX 1:07 .637 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
218. Jozef MEDVED PRE  SVK 1:08 .732 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
219. Daniel BRUTSCHER ECO  GER 1:08 .853 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
220. Tobias WOLF AUT  AUT 1:08 .898 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
221. Emil RØSTE TKK  NOR 1:09 .227 08/09/18 Trondheim
222. Vladyslav SKRYPLOV  UKR 1:09 .410 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
223. Mateusz ZEBROWSKI HIRC  NZL 1:09 .433 15/09/18 Auckland
224. Mateusz ZEBROWSKI HIRC  SUI 1:09 .433 15/09/18 Auckland
225. Cohen GRAY BUFFEY SHF  GBR 1:10 .005 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
226. Jason VELTMAN IJVZ  NED 1:10 .414 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
227. Marek HARKABUS PRKP  SVK 1:10 .736 08/09/18 Spisska Nova Ves
228. Adrian BESLER ECO  GER 1:11 .963 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
229. Wilmer KAHN TKK  NOR 1:12 .802 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
230. Junseo (Johnny) AHN HIRC  NZL 1:13 .684 15/09/18 Auckland
231. Junseo (Johnny) AHN HIRC  SUI 1:13 .684 15/09/18 Auckland
232. Roger GRIERSON HIRC  NZL 1:13 .790 15/09/18 Auckland
233. Roger GRIERSON HIRC  SUI 1:13 .790 15/09/18 Auckland
234. Evan HANSEN HIRC  SUI 1:14 .309 14/09/18 Auckland
235. Evan HANSEN HIRC  NZL 1:14 .309 14/09/18 Auckland
236. Henry FISHER HIRC  NZL 1:15 .900 15/09/18 Auckland
237. Oscar PARKER KFC  NZL 1:16 .332 22/07/18 Christchurch
238. Cody COPSEY-KIESANOWSKI MAIN  NZL 1:18 .161 15/09/18 Auckland
239. Arran MURRAY NIRC  GBR 1:20 .979 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
240. Vishnu SATTANATHAN TKK  NOR 1:21 .886 08/09/18 Trondheim
241. Benjamin ELLIFFE KFC  NZL 1:22 .153 22/07/18 Christchurch
242. Samuel MCNEILL CAISC  NZL 1:26 .722 26/08/18 Christchurch
243. Olen OLSTHOORN HVHW  NED 1:31 .775 10/08/18 Oberstdorf
244. Synne TUVA TKK  NOR 1:40 .605 09/09/18 Trondheim
245. Ida Karine NORSTRØM OPPEGÅ  NOR 1:44 .415 08/09/18 Trondheim
246. Mia Høiseth RØSTE TKK  NOR 1:44 .702 09/09/18 Trondheim
247. Vegard HAGA TKK  NOR 1:45 .179 08/09/18 Trondheim

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Hunter
Evoskates