Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Statistics

European skaters
 

500 meter Men : best times (Season 2017-2018)

(for the competitions in the database) Click on a flag to select the skaters of a country
Click on a club to select the skaters of a club
1. Dajing WU  CHN 40 .010 11/11/17 Shanghai
2. Yi Ra SEO  KOR 40 .262 11/11/17 Shanghai
3. Charles HAMELIN  CAN 40 .277 11/11/17 Shanghai
4. Daeheon HWANG  KOR 40 .300 11/11/17 Shanghai
5. Samuel GIRARD CAN  CAN 40 .421 11/11/17 Shanghai
6. Victor AN  RUS 40 .438 11/11/17 Shanghai
7. Do Kyoum KIM  KOR 40 .480 11/11/17 Shanghai
8. Sébastien LEPAPE CVGH  FRA 40 .547 11/11/17 Shanghai
9. Sandor LIU SHAOLIN  HUN 40 .601 18/11/17 Seoul
10. Ryosuke SAKAZUME  JPN 40 .639 11/11/17 Shanghai
11. J.R. CELSKI  USA 40 .688 18/11/17 Seoul
12. Guillaume BASTILLE  CAN 40 .787 20/08/17 Montréal, QB
13. Ziwei REN  CHN 40 .788 11/11/17 Shanghai
14. Shaoang LIU SPSC  HUN 40 .820 18/11/17 Seoul
15. Cédrik BLAIS CAN  CAN 40 .823 20/08/17 Montréal, QB
16. Sjinkie KNEGT SCT  NED 40 .840 07/10/17 Dordrecht
17. Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ 40 .841 16/11/17 Seoul
18. Yoon-Gy KWAK  KOR 40 .871 18/11/17 Seoul
19. Charle COURNOYER QUE  CAN 40 .926 12/08/17 Montréal, QB
20. Steven DUBOIS  CAN 40 .941 20/08/17 Montréal, QB
21. Daan BREEUWSMA SCT  NED 40 .967 05/10/17 Dordrecht
22. Keita WATANABE  JPN 40 .995 16/11/17 Seoul
23. Keegan CHRIST CAN  CAN 40 .998 20/08/17 Montréal, QB
24. Hyo Jun LIM KOR  KOR 41 .022 16/11/17 Seoul
25. Pascal DION  CAN 41 .045 16/11/17 Seoul
26. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT 41 .067 18/11/17 Seoul
27. Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS 41 .080 18/11/17 Seoul
28. Denis NIKISHA KOST  KAZ 41 .101 05/10/17 Dordrecht
29. Dylan HOOGERWERF HVHW  NED 41 .110 09/11/17 Shanghai
30. John-Henry KRUEGER  USA 41 .163 09/11/17 Shanghai
31. François HAMELIN  CAN 41 .170 12/08/17 Montréal, QB
32. Roberto PUKITIS  LAT 41 .184 16/11/17 Seoul
33. Samuel BÉLANGER-MARCEAU  CAN 41 .199 16/08/17 Montréal, QB
34. Quentin FERCOQ CVGH  FRA 41 .201 16/11/17 Seoul
35. Thomas Insuk HONG  USA 41 .218 16/11/17 Seoul
36. Mathieu BERNIER CAN  CAN 41 .221 16/08/17 Montréal, QB
37. Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR 41 .264 07/10/17 Dordrecht
38. Denis AYRAPETYAN RUS  RUS 41 .316 09/11/17 Shanghai
39. Jingnan SHI  CHN 41 .353 09/11/17 Shanghai
40. Csaba BURJÁN PKSE  HUN 41 .361 16/11/17 Seoul
41. Alexander FATHOULLIN ALB  CAN 41 .397 20/08/17 Montréal, QB
42. Bartosz KONOPKO JUV  POL 41 .399 16/11/17 Seoul
43. Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG OSF  AUS 41 .413 05/10/17 Dordrecht
44. Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ 41 .466 09/11/17 Shanghai
45. Aaron TRAN  USA 41 .570 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
46. William PREUDHOMME  CAN 41 .599 12/08/17 Montréal, QB
47. Keith CARROLL  USA 41 .620 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
48. Andrea CASSINELLI VGT  ITA 41 .621 16/11/17 Seoul
49. Jack BURROWS NIRC  GBR 41 .629 16/11/17 Seoul
50. Satoshi SAKASHITA  JPN 41 .647 09/11/17 Shanghai
51. Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS 41 .650 11/08/17 Chimki
52. Artem DENISOV MOO  RUS 41 .650 11/08/17 Chimki
53. Marc-Olivier LEMAY  CAN 41 .659 12/08/17 Montréal, QB
54. Ryan PIVIROTTO  USA 41 .677 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
55. Pierre BODA AIRC  AUS 41 .705 16/11/17 Seoul
56. Maxime LAOUN CAN  CAN 41 .707 12/08/17 Montréal, QB
57. Sebastien GAGNON  CAN 41 .715 20/08/17 Montréal, QB
58. Vladislav BYKANOV ISR  ISR 41 .730 10/09/17 Heerenveen
59. Brendan Ronald COREY  CAN 41 .785 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
60. Maxime ST-JULES  CAN 41 .811 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
61. Paul BEAUCHAMP CVGH  FRA 41 .835 05/10/17 Dordrecht
62. Itzhak DE LAAT TRL  NED 41 .841 10/09/17 Heerenveen
63. Kei SAITO  JPN 41 .844 05/10/17 Dordrecht
64. Jordan PIERRE-GILLES QUE  CAN 41 .845 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
65. Hongzhi XU CHN  CHN 41 .848 05/10/17 Dordrecht
66. Yuri CONFORTOLA GSF  ITA 41 .850 02/09/17 Courmayeur
67. Maxime RAYMOND-CHITAYA  CAN 41 .864 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
68. Artem KOZLOV  RUS 41 .900 11/08/17 Chimki
69. Freek VAN DER WART IJVZ  NED 41 .929 11/11/17 Davos
70. Keanu BLUNDEN SAIR  AUS 41 .936 09/11/17 Shanghai
71. Casey MULLARKEY  USA 41 .979 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
72. Davide VISCARDI AGO  ITA 42 .001 01/09/17 Courmayeur
73. Adrian LÜDTKE ETR  GER 42 .037 11/11/17 Davos
74. Dennis VISSER SCT  NED 42 .051 21/10/17 Bormio
75. Farrell TREACY MIRC  GBR 42 .070 10/09/17 Heerenveen
76. Kirill SHASHIN  RUS 42 .090 11/08/17 Chimki
77. Tommaso DOTTI FOM  ITA 42 .096 01/09/17 Courmayeur
78. Daniil EIBOG  RUS 42 .100 11/08/17 Chimki
79. Fabrice DUFBERG SUH SKS  SWE 42 .136 16/11/17 Seoul
80. Nicola RODIGARI GSF  ITA 42 .143 10/09/17 Heerenveen
81. Adwin SNELLINK HVHW  NED 42 .167 11/11/17 Davos
82. Jasper BRUNSMANN TRL  NED 42 .167 21/10/17 Bormio
83. Mark PRINSEN SCT  NED 42 .171 21/10/17 Bormio
84. Aaron HEO USA  USA 42 .194 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
85. Firat YARDIMCI GSIM  TUR 42 .216 05/10/17 Dordrecht
86. Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV KOST  KAZ 42 .229 16/11/17 Seoul
87. Valeriy FOMIN  RUS 42 .250 11/08/17 Chimki
88. Christoph SCHUBERT EVD  GER 42 .253 09/11/17 Shanghai
89. Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR 42 .256 05/10/17 Dordrecht
90. Kota KIKUCHI  JPN 42 .264 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
91. Alexander SHULGINOV MOS  RUS 42 .270 11/08/17 Chimki
92. Patrick DUFFY  CAN 42 .276 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
93. Oleh HANDEI KIEV  UKR 42 .285 16/11/17 Seoul
94. Mattia ANTONIOLI BOR  ITA 42 .292 05/10/17 Dordrecht
95. Rafal ANIKEJ JUV  POL 42 .292 05/10/17 Dordrecht
96. Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS 42 .333 14/10/17 Moscow
97. Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS 42 .380 11/08/17 Chimki
98. Mylan ELZINK GO  NED 42 .383 10/09/17 Heerenveen
99. Antoine ROY CAN  CAN 42 .386 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
100. Artem DERKACH  RUS 42 .392 23/09/17 Kolomna
101. Konstantin IVLIEV MOSC  RUS 42 .401 23/09/17 Kolomna
102. Pietro SIGHEL SCP  ITA 42 .401 21/10/17 Bormio
103. Brandon KIM  USA 42 .427 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
104. Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR 42 .428 05/10/17 Dordrecht
105. Tristan NAVARRO RPV  FRA 42 .429 10/09/17 Heerenveen
106. Felix CHEMIN QUE  CAN 42 .432 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
107. Clément FLORAC USF  FRA 42 .444 21/10/17 Bormio
108. Alex VARNYÚ  HUN 42 .479 02/09/17 Budapest
109. Timur ZAKHAROV  RUS 42 .481 23/09/17 Kolomna
110. Alexis MARCEAU  CAN 42 .495 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
111. Luca LIM  USA 42 .524 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
112. Zachary BIGGS HIRC  NZL 42 .529 09/11/17 Shanghai
113. Sergei MILOVANOV PET  RUS 42 .536 23/09/17 Kolomna
114. Marco GIORDANO BOR  ITA 42 .538 02/09/17 Courmayeur
115. Thibaut CROLET OGCA  FRA 42 .546 21/10/17 Bormio
116. Felix SPIEGL SLI  GER 42 .570 21/10/17 Bormio
117. Karlis KRUZBERGS SPARS  LAT 42 .624 02/09/17 Courmayeur
118. Olivier DUFOUR QUE  CAN 42 .629 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
119. Bram STEENAART SVU  NED 42 .672 20/10/17 Bormio
120. Jonathan SO USA  USA 42 .673 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
121. Daniil ZASOSOV RUS  RUS 42 .681 23/09/17 Kolomna
122. Bence OLAH  HUN 42 .694 26/08/17 Budapest
123. Billy SIMMS MIRC  GBR 42 .699 09/11/17 Shanghai
124. Jacob JANSSON SKS  SWE 42 .745 09/11/17 Shanghai
125. Mateusz KRZEMINSKI AZS  POL 42 .749 02/09/17 Courmayeur
126. Stijn DESMET IRTA  BEL 42 .764 16/11/17 Seoul
127. Yoann MARTINEZ OAST  FRA 42 .767 11/11/17 Davos
128. Hilco HEIJNE STB  NED 42 .777 11/11/17 Davos
129. Jae Jae YOO  USA 42 .778 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
130. Pavel MEDVEDEV OMS  RUS 42 .798 14/10/17 Moscow
131. Gunnar OLSEN USA  USA 42 .800 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
132. Cyprien VACHERON USF  FRA 42 .818 21/10/17 Bormio
133. Nikita BARTASHUK RYB  RUS 42 .830 13/08/17 Chimki
134. Pietro MARINELLI BOR  ITA 42 .841 11/11/17 Davos
135. Tobias PIETSCH EVD  GER 42 .847 18/11/17 Dresden
136. Jason CLAGUE HIRC  NZL 42 .851 09/11/17 Shanghai
137. Ryan MCANUFF  IRL 42 .853 16/11/17 Seoul
138. Friso EMONS STB  NED 42 .867 21/10/17 Bormio
139. Milan GRUGNI SES  ITA 42 .867 11/11/17 Davos
140. Andrew CLAUSER USA  USA 42 .875 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
141. Hugo BOSMA STB  NED 42 .875 21/10/17 Bormio
142. Un Song CHOE PRK  PRK 42 .877 05/10/17 Dordrecht
143. Cole KRUEGER MTK  HUN 42 .883 26/08/17 Budapest
144. Andras SZIKLASI SPSC  HUN 42 .895 21/10/17 Bormio
145. Lorenzo MORRONE VGT  ITA 42 .899 11/11/17 Davos
146. Vincent JEANNE CVGH  FRA 42 .904 01/09/17 Courmayeur
147. Florian BECKER DEC  GER 42 .917 18/11/17 Dresden
148. Andrei KOSOROTOV RUS  RUS 42 .919 14/10/17 Moscow
149. Einar AGDESTEIN ASK  NOR 42 .935 05/10/17 Dordrecht
150. Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ 42 .943 10/09/17 Heerenveen
151. Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX 42 .961 05/10/17 Dordrecht
152. Thibaut FAUCONNET SIDB  FRA 42 .964 02/09/17 Courmayeur
153. Caleb PARK USA  USA 42 .978 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
154. Sebastian CANO  COL 42 .992 09/11/17 Shanghai
155. Benjamin OH  USA 43 .020 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
156. Attila TALABOS SPSC  HUN 43 .021 21/10/17 Bormio
157. Eduard STRELKOV RUS  RUS 43 .028 23/09/17 Kolomna
158. Davut TAHTACI TUR  TUR 43 .074 05/10/17 Dordrecht
159. Karol NIESCIER BIAL  POL 43 .074 04/11/17 Gdansk
160. Szymon WILCZYK  POL 43 .079 09/09/17 Heerenveen
161. Stephen MUIR USA  USA 43 .082 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
162. Aleksey SIMAKIN MOSC  RUS 43 .094 14/10/17 Moscow
163. Balazs VAJDA SPSC  HUN 43 .108 20/10/17 Bormio
164. Samuel GALLANT CAN  CAN 43 .109 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
165. Nico ANDERMANN ERC  AUT 43 .115 16/11/17 Seoul
166. Mark CHONG BOR  ITA 43 .117 14/10/17 Claut
167. Leon BLOEMHOF TRL  NED 43 .122 11/11/17 Davos
168. Ethan TREACY MIRC  GBR 43 .130 11/11/17 Davos
169. Nikita NEMIRO  UKR 43 .143 16/11/17 Seoul
170. Bas BOELSMA DKIJV  NED 43 .145 11/11/17 Davos
171. Gert-Jan GOEMINNE IRTA  BEL 43 .147 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
172. Ward PÉTRÉ YDS  BEL 43 .155 05/10/17 Dordrecht
173. Jens ALMEY STKG  BEL 43 .168 05/10/17 Dordrecht
174. Katsunori KOIKE  JPN 43 .171 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
175. Robin VAN RIET TRL  NED 43 .173 21/10/17 Bormio
176. Martin KOLENC MET  CRO 43 .181 04/11/17 Zagreb
177. Luca LÖFFLER ECO  GER 43 .182 18/11/17 Dresden
178. Anton VORONIN  RUS 43 .200 13/08/17 Chimki
179. Jun-Peng SU  TPE 43 .204 16/11/17 Seoul
180. Vadim MUKHIN RUS  RUS 43 .229 14/10/17 Moscow
181. Un Hyok KIM  PRK 43 .233 05/10/17 Dordrecht
182. Francis DUMOUCHEL  CAN 43 .240 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
183. Louis PAQUETTE PT  CAN 43 .242 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
184. Augusto DUZIONI SES  ITA 43 .253 11/11/17 Davos
185. Tomass BAKEVICS  LAT 43 .271 02/09/17 Courmayeur
186. Akash ARADHYA  IND 43 .280 16/11/17 Seoul
187. Melle VAN 'T WOUT ASCJE  NED 43 .289 11/11/17 Davos
188. Conor MCDERMOTT-MOSTOWY USA  USA 43 .301 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
189. Niels KINGMA TRL  NED 43 .308 20/10/17 Bormio
190. Mikhail RAKITIN RUS  RUS 43 .308 14/10/17 Moscow
191. Damiano GIULIANI AEV  ITA 43 .350 21/10/17 Bormio
192. Jonathan MOODY ALD  GBR 43 .354 09/09/17 Heerenveen
193. Charles-Émile GÉLINAS-DION  CAN 43 .360 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
194. Ivan MARTINIC KBKZ  CRO 43 .374 04/11/17 Zagreb
195. Kay HUISMAN HVHW  NED 43 .378 21/10/17 Bormio
196. Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  CAN 43 .389 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
197. Reinis BERZINS  LAT 43 .403 05/10/17 Dordrecht
198. Diané SELLIER USF  FRA 43 .403 11/11/17 Davos
199. Arthur CHEUNG KOR  KOR 43 .408 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
200. Dmitrii DOKOLIN RYB  RUS 43 .409 23/09/17 Kolomna
201. Damiano ALBERTI BOR  ITA 43 .421 11/11/17 Davos
202. Dominic ANDERMANN ERC  AUT 43 .425 16/11/17 Seoul
203. Vladislav YEMASCHEV RUS  RUS 43 .468 14/10/17 Moscow
204. Ivan ARTEMOV OMS  RUS 43 .480 14/10/17 Moscow
205. Shaner LEBAUER  USA 43 .523 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
206. Adam CALLISTER  USA 43 .567 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
207. Benjamin WARD MGB  CAN 43 .568 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
208. Yerkebulan SHAMUKHANOV  KAZ 43 .570 09/09/17 Heerenveen
209. Caspar DOUMA SVU  NED 43 .572 20/10/17 Bormio
210. Lukasz KUCZYNSKI JED  POL 43 .594 16/09/17 Sanok
211. Thomas NADALINI CPP  ITA 43 .607 11/11/17 Davos
212. Nils VAN DER VEGT SCT  NED 43 .620 20/10/17 Bormio
213. Robin TENZER ECO  GER 43 .625 21/10/17 Bormio
214. Jens VAN 'T WOUT ASCJE  NED 43 .630 11/11/17 Davos
215. Tsvetan TSANKOV ICE  BUL 43 .637 16/11/17 Seoul
216. Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY RUS  RUS 43 .647 23/09/17 Kolomna
217. Robin BENDIG EVD  GER 43 .656 21/10/17 Bormio
218. Pawel ADAMSKI SZOST  POL 43 .658 16/09/17 Sanok
219. Andrew HEO USA  USA 43 .669 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
220. Peter MURPHY  LUX 43 .670 21/10/17 Bormio
221. Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK STA  NED 43 .672 20/10/17 Bormio
222. Soo An YOO  USA 43 .674 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
223. Alphonse OUIMETTE CAN  CAN 43 .709 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
224. Brandon BLACKLEY USA  USA 43 .735 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
225. Roberts KRUZBERGS SPARS  LAT 43 .756 02/09/17 Courmayeur
226. Sean MCANUFF  IRL 43 .757 09/11/17 Shanghai
227. Steyn LAND TRL  NED 43 .771 11/11/17 Davos
228. William VALENTINE USA  USA 43 .800 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
229. Théo KHELLAF USF  FRA 43 .819 11/11/17 Davos
230. Gergo REVESZ SZKE  HUN 43 .831 20/10/17 Bormio
231. Jori KOLA USA  USA 43 .835 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
232. Riccardo PONTALTI SCP  ITA 43 .857 11/11/17 Davos
233. Adam TIMAR ROU  ROU 43 .859 05/10/17 Dordrecht
234. Dimitar GEORGIEV SLA  BUL 43 .877 16/11/17 Seoul
235. Samuel VILLENEUVE CHI  CAN 43 .882 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
236. Krystian GISZKA ORZEL  POL 43 .912 09/09/17 Graz
237. Rino VANHOOREN BSC  BEL 43 .913 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
238. Moritz KREUSELER ETR  GER 43 .924 18/11/17 Dresden
239. Sergey VOYNOV MOS  RUS 43 .928 14/10/17 Moscow
240. Tyler KROLL USA  USA 43 .939 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
241. Ties KUIPER IHCL  NED 43 .939 11/11/17 Davos
242. Pavel EVDOKIMOV RUS  RUS 43 .962 14/10/17 Moscow
243. Adam FILIPOWICZ AZS  POL 43 .969 02/09/17 Courmayeur
244. Egor POKALO RUS  RUS 43 .986 23/09/17 Kolomna
245. Ivan LAHIMAKHAY  BLR 43 .993 28/09/17 Budapest
246. Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH 44 .014 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
247. Triphop THONGNGAM THA  THA 44 .035 09/11/17 Shanghai
248. Daniel TIBORCZ JSE  HUN 44 .036 08/09/17 Graz
249. Ivan BELONOZHKIN SMO  RUS 44 .040 14/10/17 Moscow
250. Nikita ZOLOTKOV RUS  RUS 44 .043 14/10/17 Moscow
251. Chiyuan ZHONG USA  USA 44 .083 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
252. Luca SPECHENHAUSER BOR  ITA 44 .104 02/09/17 Courmayeur
253. Ibuki HAYASHI JPN  JPN 44 .105 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
254. Dmitrii KOVALEV RUS  RUS 44 .135 14/10/17 Moscow
255. Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS 44 .150 11/08/17 Chimki
256. Antoine LANDRY PT  CAN 44 .150 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
257. Mikhail KUZNETSOV PET  RUS 44 .157 14/10/17 Moscow
258. William SOHIER CEPV  CAN 44 .198 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
259. Alessio LORENZI PCL  ITA 44 .209 11/11/17 Davos
260. Lucas NG  SGP 44 .213 09/11/17 Shanghai
261. Ignacy KLUJSZO SZOST  POL 44 .221 09/09/17 Graz
262. Volodymyr HANDEI KIEV  UKR 44 .235 08/09/17 Graz
263. Josh CHEETHAM NIRC  GBR 44 .243 09/09/17 Heerenveen
264. Ivan RADEVIC MERC  GER 44 .264 18/11/17 Dresden
265. Teun BOER NSV  NED 44 .310 11/11/17 Davos
266. Aydin DJEMAL ALD  GBR 44 .376 16/11/17 Seoul
267. Vincent BÉDARD  CAN 44 .414 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
268. Balazs BONTOVICS SPSC  HUN 44 .419 20/10/17 Bormio
269. William LEMELIN-BILODEAU QUE  CAN 44 .426 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
270. Joshua MONTREUIL CEPV  CAN 44 .431 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
271. Guillaume DION  CAN 44 .432 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
272. Emil IMRE  ROU 44 .453 16/11/17 Seoul
273. Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI BIAL  POL 44 .467 04/11/17 Gdansk
274. Julien ARMAND  CAN 44 .487 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
275. Hessel VAN BERKUM TRL  NED 44 .491 20/10/17 Bormio
276. Niall TREACY MIRC  GBR 44 .494 11/11/17 Davos
277. Nil KABIROV RUS  RUS 44 .496 14/10/17 Moscow
278. Petr STOLYAROV RUS  RUS 44 .516 14/10/17 Moscow
279. Michal KLOSINSKI STOCZ  POL 44 .533 02/09/17 Courmayeur
280. Guillian VAN WAASDIJK YDS  BEL 44 .544 20/10/17 Bormio
281. Fiodor DORKIN RUS  RUS 44 .550 14/10/17 Moscow
282. Alberto RAVA SES  ITA 44 .556 10/11/17 Davos
283. Charles WU SB  CAN 44 .559 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
284. Charlie BOILARD CEPV  CAN 44 .559 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
285. Charles-Étienne NADEAU  CAN 44 .563 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
286. Andrew KIM USA  USA 44 .565 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
287. Paolo BATTAIOLA SCP  ITA 44 .573 02/09/17 Courmayeur
288. Nicolas PERREAULT  CAN 44 .573 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
289. Sven ROES TRL  NED 44 .580 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
290. Charles FORTIN CHI  CAN 44 .583 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
291. Aleksandr KAZANTSEV PET  RUS 44 .590 14/10/17 Moscow
292. David CAKO  SRB 44 .591 09/09/17 Graz
293. Matthew CHEN USA  USA 44 .594 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
294. Uladzislau MIKHAILAU BLR  BLR 44 .603 09/09/17 Graz
295. Jérôme COURTEMANCHE MNA  CAN 44 .610 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
296. Hubert MARCOTTE CEPV  CAN 44 .613 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
297. David DANNEEL BSC  BEL 44 .633 11/11/17 Davos
298. Kirill VINOKUROV RUS  RUS 44 .639 14/10/17 Moscow
299. Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS LTU  LTU 44 .684 09/09/17 Graz
300. Edouard DIONNE RDL  CAN 44 .688 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
301. Alexandre NOËL TR  CAN 44 .699 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
302. Surendra VILLA SES  ITA 44 .712 11/11/17 Davos
303. Simon DAUDELIN  CAN 44 .724 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
304. Koen SLOOTWEG IHCL  NED 44 .775 05/11/17 Leeuwarden
305. Pavel GUBAYDULIN RUS  RUS 44 .800 14/10/17 Moscow
306. Mateusz MIKOLAJUK JUV  POL 44 .801 04/11/17 Gdansk
307. Maxim MIRONOV RUS  RUS 44 .808 14/10/17 Moscow
308. Antoine CAILLÉ LAN  CAN 44 .809 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
309. Zeno DE BOER SVU  NED 44 .811 21/10/17 Bormio
310. Nicolas LABORDE  COL 44 .820 05/10/17 Dordrecht
311. Radek FAJKUS KSB  CZE 44 .829 14/10/17 Benatky
312. German Andres TIRADO OVIEDO  COL 44 .855 09/11/17 Shanghai
313. Jakub BIELECKI BIA  POL 44 .865 04/11/17 Gdansk
314. Jérôme PETTERSEN-COULOMBE  CAN 44 .873 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
315. Solomon PREMPEH ALD  GBR 44 .884 11/11/17 Davos
316. Tunay SIMSEK KBBKK  TUR 44 .890 05/10/17 Dordrecht
317. Sebastian HYDZIK MOSIR  POL 44 .912 02/09/17 Courmayeur
318. Denis ZHIZHIKIN RUS  RUS 44 .917 14/10/17 Moscow
319. Bence NOGRADI TKKS  HUN 44 .954 21/10/17 Bormio
320. Daniyar SERIKBAY KAZ  KAZ 44 .966 14/10/17 Benatky
321. Ilya DOMCHEV MOSC  RUS 44 .976 14/10/17 Moscow
322. Kevin GEMINDER  USA 44 .978 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
323. Robbe VOLCKAERT STKG  BEL 44 .979 10/11/17 Davos
324. Daniil PISKUNOV NIZH  RUS 44 .987 14/10/17 Moscow
325. Adam SZIGETI MTK  HUN 44 .990 20/10/17 Bormio
326. Nicolò PERETTI VGT  ITA 45 .008 21/10/17 Bormio
327. Bor Luka URLEP CEL  SLO 45 .022 04/11/17 Zagreb
328. Danila VOLKOV RUS  RUS 45 .047 14/10/17 Moscow
329. Endijs VIGANTS  LAT 45 .063 02/09/17 Courmayeur
330. Hampus HENDE SKS  SWE 45 .073 02/09/17 Courmayeur
331. Anton PEDERSEN USA  USA 45 .081 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
332. Roen RIEHL USA  USA 45 .100 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
333. Matthias WOLFGANG ERC  AUT 45 .103 22/10/17 Weiz
334. Aleksandr SAMUSENKO RUS  RUS 45 .113 23/09/17 Kolomna
335. Dinmukhammed ZHOLDAS KAZ  KAZ 45 .121 14/10/17 Benatky
336. Artsem ALIATDZINAU ORS  BLR 45 .129 09/09/17 Graz
337. Vladyslav NEMIRO KHV  UKR 45 .154 16/11/17 Seoul
338. Jae Won LIM KOR  KOR 45 .154 22/07/17 Christchurch
339. Tarik OMERAGIC BOSNA  BIH 45 .155 04/11/17 Zagreb
340. Martin PFROPPER EVD  GER 45 .159 18/11/17 Dresden
341. De Vin WONG  MAS 45 .169 29/08/17 Kuala Lumpur
342. Mateusz MIKOLAJUK JUV  POL 45 .200 09/09/17 Graz
343. Peter RICHES ALD  GBR 45 .225 11/11/17 Davos
344. Kyle ROSS-WADDELL NIRC  GBR 45 .250 11/11/17 Davos
345. Kristaps CIELAVS LAT  LAT 45 .251 02/09/17 Courmayeur
346. Mateusz MIKOLAJUK SZOST  POL 45 .270 16/09/17 Sanok
347. Michael KOENIG USA  USA 45 .284 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
348. Federico ZAMBELLI SES  ITA 45 .288 11/11/17 Davos
349. Karol WANAGO JUV  POL 45 .298 04/11/17 Gdansk
350. Euan TAYLOR AYR  GBR 45 .311 11/11/17 Davos
351. Aleksey TRENIN RUS  RUS 45 .332 14/10/17 Moscow
352. Ilya SCHERBAKOV RUS  RUS 45 .410 14/10/17 Moscow
353. Robin VERHOOGHE BSC  BEL 45 .42 19/11/17 Eindhoven
354. Heinrich LIU ERC  AUT 45 .427 22/10/17 Weiz
355. Jakub BIELECKI JUV  POL 45 .502 16/09/17 Sanok
356. Mark GRABSKII RUS  RUS 45 .518 23/09/17 Kolomna
357. Thomas COIGNON CNPV  FRA 45 .529 18/11/17 Cholet
358. Gianni CABOOR STKG  BEL 45 .565 11/11/17 Davos
359. Aliaksandr VOLKAU  BLR 45 .567 28/09/17 Budapest
360. Jon Ricardo AQUINO USA  USA 45 .573 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
361. Steavanus WIHARDJA INA  INA 45 .575 16/11/17 Seoul
362. Dmitrii SITKIN RUS  RUS 45 .576 23/09/17 Kolomna
363. Mattia PEGHINI CPP  ITA 45 .580 11/11/17 Davos
364. Danil SERKEZ RUS  RUS 45 .592 14/10/17 Moscow
365. Kirill KUZMIN RUS  RUS 45 .603 23/09/17 Kolomna
366. Jenning DE BOO TRL  NED 45 .621 05/11/17 Leeuwarden
367. Adriaan DEWAGTERE STKG  BEL 45 .623 22/10/17 Groningen
368. Jorn HOLWERDA STG  NED 45 .629 11/11/17 Davos
369. Kjeld VLOEMANS IJVZ  NED 45 .637 10/11/17 Davos
370. Teerasak BOONPOK  THA 45 .670 29/08/17 Kuala Lumpur
371. Kevin TANG USA  USA 45 .682 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
372. Pieter BOLSIUS SVU  NED 45 .714 21/10/17 Bormio
373. Vladimir SILIN RUS  RUS 45 .716 23/09/17 Kolomna
374. Sanzhar ZHANISSOV KAZ  KAZ 45 .717 14/10/17 Benatky
375. Tom HOFKER STB  NED 45 .736 05/11/17 Leeuwarden
376. Ethan DE ROSE CAISC  NZL 45 .762 15/09/17 Dunedin
377. Ariff Rasydan MOHAMAD FADZLI  MAS 45 .778 29/08/17 Kuala Lumpur
378. Andrey GROZIN RUS  RUS 45 .779 14/10/17 Moscow
379. Kristaps CIELAVS SPARS  LAT 45 .821 09/09/17 Graz
380. Tanguy LIEVRE CST  FRA 45 .841 18/11/17 Cholet
381. Andrey POPOV CEL  RUS 45 .848 14/10/17 Moscow
382. Denis NIKITIN RUS  RUS 45 .852 14/10/17 Moscow
383. Raphael FRIEDERICH MERC  GER 45 .886 18/11/17 Dresden
384. John LEE USA  USA 45 .888 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
385. Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB 45 .908 04/11/17 Zagreb
386. Furkan AKAR GSIM  TUR 45 .950 09/09/17 Graz
387. Johann KAISER ECK  GER 45 .952 18/11/17 Dresden
388. Martijn SCHEPERS YDS  BEL 45 .98 19/11/17 Eindhoven
389. Zdenek SEJPAL KSB  CZE 45 .984 14/10/17 Benatky
390. Dmitrii TIMONIN RUS  RUS 46 .013 23/09/17 Kolomna
391. Philemon RAINER ECV  AUT 46 .018 05/10/17 Dordrecht
392. Tomasz BORYS JUV  POL 46 .019 04/11/17 Gdansk
393. Vladislav DOMCHEV RUS  RUS 46 .027 23/09/17 Kolomna
394. Jesse SPEIJERS IJVZ  NED 46 .037 11/11/17 Davos
395. Pepijn KOESTAL IJVZ  NED 46 .045 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
396. Anton LAPSCHIN RUS  RUS 46 .058 14/10/17 Moscow
397. Ilya FOMIN RUS  RUS 46 .062 23/09/17 Kolomna
398. Benjamin WHITESIDE CAISC  NZL 46 .064 16/07/17 Dunedin
399. Dmitriy SMIRNOV RUS  RUS 46 .068 14/10/17 Moscow
400. Dmitriy KOTELNIKOV RUS  RUS 46 .124 14/10/17 Moscow
401. Maarten SLEMBROUCK STKG  BEL 46 .156 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
402. Marc VELZEBOER STB  NED 46 .204 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
403. Bariscan DENIZ CSE  TUR 46 .204 09/09/17 Graz
404. Davide OSS CHEMPER CPP  ITA 46 .215 14/10/17 Claut
405. Jari VAN POLEN SVU  NED 46 .236 05/11/17 Leeuwarden
406. Jay JANSSENS IRTA  BEL 46 .244 11/11/17 Davos
407. Hazim SHAHRUM MAS  MAS 46 .248 16/11/17 Seoul
408. Mikhail NOVOZILOV PET  RUS 46 .251 23/09/17 Kolomna
409. Jae Won LIM KOR  LUX 46 .255 15/07/17 Dunedin
410. Maxim MATVEYEV KAZ  KAZ 46 .261 14/10/17 Benatky
411. Jae Won Lim KOR  LUX 46 .286 16/07/17 Dunedin
412. Peter KMETYKO TKKS  HUN 46 .316 26/08/17 Budapest
413. Giuseppe ROMEO VGT  ITA 46 .333 14/10/17 Claut
414. Hylke DE BOER TRL  NED 46 .350 05/11/17 Leeuwarden
415. Dmitriy GUBAREV RUS  RUS 46 .369 23/09/17 Kolomna
416. Alexander BREWER USA  USA 46 .383 19/08/17 Salt Lake City, UT
417. Gabriel VOLET OGCA  FRA 46 .387 21/10/17 Bormio
418. Mate ZSIGO JSE  HUN 46 .395 14/10/17 Benatky
419. Ivan SOMIK RUS  RUS 46 .406 14/10/17 Moscow
420. Leander SCHEPERS YDS  BEL 46 .41 19/11/17 Eindhoven
421. Jakub WASILEWSKI BIAL  POL 46 .431 09/09/17 Graz
422. Kei Wing Kelvin TSANG  HKG 46 .437 05/10/17 Dordrecht
423. Johanes WIHARDJA INA  INA 46 .471 29/08/17 Kuala Lumpur
424. Leon Paul LENZ ETR  GER 46 .487 11/11/17 Davos
425. Vitaliy SHIROKOV RUS  RUS 46 .489 23/09/17 Kolomna
426. Natthapat KANCHARIN THA  THA 46 .496 21/10/17 Bormio
427. Lubomir KALCHEV ICP  BUL 46 .543 14/10/17 Benatky
428. Jan BOGDANOWICZ BIAL  POL 46 .562 16/09/17 Sanok
429. Maurizio TUNNO VGT  ITA 46 .566 21/10/17 Bormio
430. Krzysztof DRUMSKI JUV  POL 46 .571 16/09/17 Sanok
431. Denys IOFIN KIEV  UKR 46 .578 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
432. Egor PETRUSHENKOV PET  RUS 46 .597 14/10/17 Benatky
433. Simon WALLACE ALD  GBR 46 .598 11/11/17 Davos
434. Ivan FERAPONTOV RUS  RUS 46 .601 14/10/17 Moscow
435. Jordan VIOLET CNPV  FRA 46 .610 11/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
436. Anton SIMON TVE  RUS 46 .646 14/10/17 Moscow
437. Fiodor STOLYAROV RUS  RUS 46 .729 14/10/17 Moscow
438. Krystian KORECKI BIAL  POL 46 .744 16/09/17 Sanok
439. Max VAN WIJK HVHW  NED 46 .756 11/11/17 Davos
440. Clayton DECLEMENTE USA  USA 46 .782 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
441. Uladzislau AKIMAU BLR  BLR 46 .828 09/09/17 Graz
442. Wesley PARK USA  USA 46 .862 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
443. Marci VELLA SPSC  HUN 46 .870 08/09/17 Graz
444. Davide LESCHIUTTA PCL  ITA 46 .892 14/10/17 Claut
445. Oliver RINGER PRK  SVK 46 .933 09/09/17 Graz
446. Willem DEWAGTERE STKG  BEL 46 .939 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
447. Trevor Xu Xuan TAN SGP  SGP 46 .984 02/09/17 Singapore
448. Ivan MOJSILOVIC SRB  SRB 46 .984 04/11/17 Zagreb
449. Klemens NEUMANN ETR  GER 47 .001 18/11/17 Dresden
450. Nihad BASIC BOSNA  BIH 47 .008 05/10/17 Dordrecht
451. Jakub SZWATRO BIA  POL 47 .010 09/09/17 Graz
452. Thibault MÉTRAUX LST  SUI 47 .013 11/11/17 Davos
453. Miki CHONG SGP  SGP 47 .016 29/08/17 Kuala Lumpur
454. Niklas ESCHER ETR  GER 47 .084 11/11/17 Davos
455. Nikita AFONICHEV RUS  RUS 47 .087 23/09/17 Kolomna
456. Maksim BARANOVSKIY KLI  RUS 47 .091 14/10/17 Moscow
457. Niek ENGELHART STG  NED 47 .102 22/10/17 Groningen
458. Marco BELFI UGP  ITA 47 .129 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
459. Tijn LEIJGRAAFF IHCL  NED 47 .147 05/11/17 Leeuwarden
460. Arturs PILAGS SPARS  LAT 47 .171 14/10/17 Benatky
461. Jedrzej BOROWIECKI ORZEL  POL 47 .173 14/10/17 Benatky
462. Dante JANSSENS IRTA  BEL 47 .20 19/11/17 Eindhoven
463. Andrei PORCHEVSKII PET  RUS 47 .260 13/10/17 Benatky
464. Konrad NEUMANN ETR  GER 47 .288 18/11/17 Dresden
465. Michal NIEWINSKI UKS  POL 47 .293 04/11/17 Gdansk
466. Henk VAN ATTEN IHCL  NED 47 .320 05/11/17 Leeuwarden
467. Kaloyan ANGELOV SCIS  BUL 47 .328 14/10/17 Benatky
468. Aleksei DUDIN RUS  RUS 47 .346 14/10/17 Moscow
469. Brian VAN RIET TRL  NED 47 .356 05/11/17 Leeuwarden
470. Mans BOSKAMP SVU  NED 47 .381 05/11/17 Leeuwarden
471. Pietro CASTELLAZZI BOR  ITA 47 .401 14/10/17 Claut
472. Warre VAN DAMME BSC  BEL 47 .406 28/10/17 Bergamo
473. Nicky ROSANELLI SCP  ITA 47 .428 14/10/17 Claut
474. Yakiv SHULYAK KHAR  UKR 47 .452 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
475. Joris BERGSMA TRL  NED 47 .458 11/11/17 Davos
476. Erwin HOGERLAND SCT  NED 47 .474 11/11/17 Davos
477. Christopher JARDEN CAISC  NZL 47 .487 15/09/17 Dunedin
478. Zhangir TAKENOV  KAZ 47 .525 21/10/17 Bormio
479. Casey DAWSON USA  USA 47 .544 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
480. Mathias COURTEVILLE OGCA  FRA 47 .564 18/11/17 Cholet
481. Patrik VELICKO PRK  SVK 47 .576 08/10/17 Presov
482. Lukas FRIEDERICH MERC  GER 47 .577 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
483. Jacques OLLIVIER CST  FRA 47 .602 19/11/17 Cholet
484. Hessel KOOT SVU  NED 47 .617 05/11/17 Leeuwarden
485. Till SCHÄFER MERC  GER 47 .617 18/11/17 Dresden
486. Peter JASZAPATI SZKE  HUN 47 .640 02/09/17 Budapest
487. Steijn KOOPS NSV  NED 47 .649 05/11/17 Leeuwarden
488. David ROBLES THOME FVISC  GBR 47 .651 11/11/17 Davos
489. Vladislav BADEEV MOSC  RUS 47 .678 23/09/17 Kolomna
490. Muhammet Emir HAN GSIM  TUR 47 .694 14/10/17 Benatky
491. Anton KHVAN  KAZ 47 .752 14/10/17 Benatky
492. Daan KOS STB  NED 47 .76 19/11/17 Eindhoven
493. Michele TABACCHI UGP  ITA 47 .779 14/10/17 Claut
494. Saimon ECCHER SCP  ITA 47 .799 14/10/17 Claut
495. David ROBLES-THOME NIRC  GBR 47 .817 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
496. Michal PAWLOWSKI MOSIR  POL 47 .835 14/10/17 Benatky
497. Keny GRANDJEAN CST  FRA 47 .837 18/11/17 Cholet
498. Luke CULLEN CCSSC  AUS 47 .840 29/07/17 Salt Lake City, UT
499. Piotr SLASKI GSLG  POL 47 .841 16/09/17 Sanok
500. Ruslan AVAZOV RUS  RUS 47 .851 14/10/17 Moscow
501. Giacomo PEDRINI BOR  ITA 47 .855 14/10/17 Claut
502. Ilias PEETERS IRTA  BEL 47 .87 19/11/17 Eindhoven
503. Ezio BONUTTI PON  ITA 47 .956 14/10/17 Claut
504. Miodrag POPOVIC  SRB 47 .960 04/11/17 Zagreb
505. Mark VAN WIJNGAARDEN SVU  NED 47 .964 05/11/17 Leeuwarden
506. Alessandro LOREGGIA CPP  ITA 47 .976 14/10/17 Claut
507. Robert MITCHELL MIRC  GBR 47 .993 17/09/17 Nottingham
508. Melvin WILTING NSV  NED 48 .020 28/10/17 Bergamo
509. Pavel KAVUN PET  RUS 48 .055 14/10/17 Benatky
510. Paul NITSCHE ETR  GER 48 .055 18/11/17 Dresden
511. Krystian WERPACHOWSKI BIAL  POL 48 .064 16/09/17 Sanok
512. Dastan AKHMET  KAZ 48 .075 20/10/17 Bormio
513. Chris BARTELS STB  NED 48 .09 19/11/17 Eindhoven
514. Murat TAHTACI TUR  TUR 48 .111 14/10/17 Benatky
515. Jarno POSSELT ETR  GER 48 .174 18/11/17 Dresden
516. Maximilian KRONER ECK  GER 48 .180 04/11/17 Grafing
517. Matus MARCIN PRK  SVK 48 .193 09/09/17 Graz
518. Lorenzo PREVITALI SES  ITA 48 .198 14/10/17 Claut
519. Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER EVD  GER 48 .203 18/11/17 Dresden
520. Mikhail SINILNIKOV PET  RUS 48 .227 14/10/17 Benatky
521. Jan VARGOSKO PRE  SVK 48 .245 04/11/17 Zagreb
522. Gianmarco BOSCARO UGP  ITA 48 .248 14/10/17 Claut
523. Vladislav KHRIAPIN PET  RUS 48 .248 14/10/17 Benatky
524. Ilya DZMITRYIENKA BLR  BLR 48 .291 14/10/17 Benatky
525. Bavo COREMANS STKG  BEL 48 .30 19/11/17 Eindhoven
526. Antonio MALFATTI SCP  ITA 48 .314 14/10/17 Claut
527. Samuel AIREY SHF  GBR 48 .318 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
528. Jens RUIJS NSV  NED 48 .32 19/11/17 Eindhoven
529. Artemii DOVHOPOLYI KIEV  UKR 48 .350 14/10/17 Benatky
530. Aleksei MALIKOV PET  RUS 48 .367 14/10/17 Benatky
531. Robert DABROWSKI BIAL  POL 48 .381 04/11/17 Gdansk
532. Matt ROWE ALD  GBR 48 .431 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
533. Adam HAZET USF  FRA 48 .450 12/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
534. Willem FABEL STB  NED 48 .52 19/11/17 Eindhoven
535. Éliane MARTIN  CAN 48 .571 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
536. Ted DALRYMPLE HVHW  NED 48 .585 05/11/17 Leeuwarden
537. Jan POSAVEC MET  CRO 48 .616 09/09/17 Graz
538. Sean MCCONNELL MERC  GER 48 .644 18/11/17 Dresden
539. Nikita KARAVAYEV RUS  RUS 48 .664 14/10/17 Moscow
540. Jeroen WILHELM IJVZ  NED 48 .678 22/10/17 Groningen
541. Matheo GRALL CVGH  FRA 48 .681 18/11/17 Cholet
542. Chris BRIJDER SCT  NED 48 .688 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
543. Qi En CHUA SGP  SGP 48 .718 02/09/17 Singapore
544. Evan LE-BOUILL CST  FRA 48 .733 18/11/17 Cholet
545. Brian BOER STB  NED 48 .773 22/10/17 Groningen
546. Theo COLLINS ALD  GBR 48 .799 28/10/17 Bergamo
547. Marco GRITTNER ECO  GER 48 .825 18/11/17 Dresden
548. Brandon MARSHALL SHF  GBR 48 .88 18/11/17 Guildford
549. Nino SKIBBE EVD  GER 48 .888 14/10/17 Rostock
550. Edison LAM Arrows  AUS 48 .905 15/07/17 Dunedin
551. Valeriy KLIMENKO  KAZ 48 .910 21/10/17 Bormio
552. Rolf VAN KLEEF GO  NED 48 .932 05/11/17 Leeuwarden
553. Derk JANSEN GO  NED 48 .942 22/10/17 Groningen
554. Leon DÖRING EVD  GER 48 .949 23/09/17 Dresden
555. Stribor SUMAN MET  CRO 48 .950 04/11/17 Zagreb
556. Gianluca BERNARDI SCP  ITA 48 .960 14/10/17 Claut
557. Ivan KOKAREV PET  RUS 48 .972 13/10/17 Benatky
558. Jules RATIER USF  FRA 48 .992 19/11/17 Cholet
559. Tino RETHORE CST  FRA 49 .010 18/11/17 Cholet
560. Lovro ZGOZNIK DKC  SLO 49 .020 04/11/17 Zagreb
561. Roman TSAREGORODTSEV  KAZ 49 .049 21/10/17 Bormio
562. Federico IORIATTI CPP  ITA 49 .053 14/10/17 Claut
563. Beno SIRALY MTK  HUN 49 .062 14/10/17 Benatky
564. Romain BERTHELOT ASMB  FRA 49 .070 12/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
565. Daniel YEOW OSF  AUS 49 .077 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
566. Krzysztof REINDL ORZEL  POL 49 .097 14/10/17 Benatky
567. Marian BUKSAR STEZ  SVK 49 .111 08/10/17 Presov
568. Cédric DELAMARRE OGCA  FRA 49 .117 18/11/17 Cholet
569. Alexander DE PAEPE STKG  BEL 49 .119 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
570. Frode MIDJO TKK  NOR 49 .124 05/08/17 Oberstdorf
571. Zen Sheng Sain KOH SGP  SGP 49 .134 02/09/17 Singapore
572. Tomasz NAZARUK UKSSB  POL 49 .139 04/11/17 Gdansk
573. Corentin CATOIRE RPV  FRA 49 .163 14/10/17 Turnhout
574. Hidde VAN DIJK SCT  NED 49 .167 27/10/17 Bergamo
575. Danil FILIPPOV  KAZ 49 .173 21/10/17 Bormio
576. Bence ZSIGO JSE  HUN 49 .179 14/10/17 Benatky
577. Bojan BAKA SRB  SRB 49 .187 09/09/17 Graz
578. Dedmer BOUMA TRL  NED 49 .190 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
579. Matteo DEFOSSE USF  FRA 49 .256 19/11/17 Cholet
580. Sebastian CAPONE VGT  ITA 49 .266 21/10/17 Bormio
581. Adrian SIEKIERKO BIAL  POL 49 .271 16/09/17 Sanok
582. Bradley WILLS SHF  GBR 49 .28 18/11/17 Guildford
583. Luca BONATI PON  ITA 49 .305 14/10/17 Claut
584. Omer Faruk HAN GSIM  TUR 49 .305 14/10/17 Benatky
585. Daniel VEGI DJKSE  HUN 49 .322 04/11/17 Zagreb
586. Enzo PROOST ERL  BEL 49 .38 19/11/17 Eindhoven
587. Fabian CRULL EVD  GER 49 .385 18/11/17 Dresden
588. Jing Feng XU SGP  SGP 49 .417 02/09/17 Singapore
589. Koen TURCKSIN IRTA  BEL 49 .42 19/11/17 Eindhoven
590. Idse VAN BENTHUM STB  NED 49 .42 19/11/17 Eindhoven
591. Manel VISSCHER SVU  NED 49 .457 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
592. Vladimir PONOMARENKO PET  RUS 49 .464 14/10/17 Benatky
593. Samuel FÜSSINGER ECO  GER 49 .465 18/11/17 Dresden
594. Nathan PHILLIPS HIRC  NZL 49 .509 15/09/17 Dunedin
595. Ollie ROWE ALD  GBR 49 .546 22/10/17 Groningen
596. Martin BELLOIR CST  FRA 49 .565 19/11/17 Cholet
597. Tawan THOMAS RPV  FRA 49 .569 19/11/17 Cholet
598. Loic MEUNIER USO  FRA 49 .581 19/11/17 Cholet
599. Kacper GLOWACKI BIAL  POL 49 .581 04/11/17 Gdansk
600. Stefano PEDERZOLLI SGPV  ITA 49 .588 21/10/17 Bormio
601. Lloyd DUNCAN ALD  GBR 49 .644 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
602. Samuel JANSEN TRL  NED 49 .677 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
603. Mathieu BELLOIR CST  FRA 49 .706 19/11/17 Cholet
604. Clemens PFROPPER EVD  GER 49 .707 18/11/17 Dresden
605. Marcel VALIZE NSV  NED 49 .74 19/11/17 Eindhoven
606. Luke TEN KLOOSTER SCT  NED 49 .755 22/10/17 Groningen
607. Joep WENNEMARS SCT  NED 49 .844 05/11/17 Leeuwarden
608. Giulio LO CIGNO SCP  ITA 49 .898 14/10/17 Claut
609. Milan SCHENK STB  NED 49 .90 19/11/17 Eindhoven
610. Isaac RAIZADA NIRC  GBR 49 .902 17/09/17 Nottingham
611. Alessandro PICCHIARELLI VGT  ITA 49 .952 21/10/17 Bormio
612. Johanco VELDSMAN SHF  GBR 49 .965 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
613. Roman SAIAPIN PET  RUS 49 .972 14/10/17 Benatky
614. Lars SCHERPENZEEL IJA  NED 49 .998 05/11/17 Leeuwarden
615. Maxim REDECHKIN  KAZ 50 .064 21/10/17 Bormio
616. Niels BERGSMA TRL  NED 50 .068 18/11/17 Enschede
617. Francesco TUNNO VGT  ITA 50 .076 21/10/17 Bormio
618. Aleksander WAAGENES TKK  NOR 50 .083 09/09/17 Trondheim
619. Kai AARTS IHCL  NED 50 .127 22/10/17 Groningen
620. Matiss IPOLITO LST  SUI 50 .168 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
621. Frode MIDJO TKK  NOR 50 .186 09/09/17 Trondheim
622. Jorik VAN DER VAART STA  NED 50 .186 05/11/17 Leeuwarden
623. Daniele COLA BOR  ITA 50 .272 22/10/17 Bormio
624. Jeremy BRINKERS HVHW  NED 50 .281 05/11/17 Leeuwarden
625. Mikhail TUROVEROV PET  RUS 50 .286 14/10/17 Benatky
626. Marius LACOTTE CST  FRA 50 .288 18/11/17 Cholet
627. Gisle ELEVBAKKEN ASK  NOR 50 .295 09/09/17 Trondheim
628. Martijn DOUMA SVU  NED 50 .299 22/10/17 Groningen
629. Peter SZARVASI MTK  HUN 50 .318 21/10/17 Bormio
630. Bram VAN DER MEER STG  NED 50 .353 22/10/17 Groningen
631. Alex COLLINS ALD  GBR 50 .369 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
632. Justus KLASTER SCT  NED 50 .376 05/11/17 Leeuwarden
633. Marco COMENSOLI BOR  ITA 50 .452 14/10/17 Claut
634. Marton GERA TKKS  HUN 50 .550 14/10/17 Benatky
635. Tom SUPIOT CST  FRA 50 .556 19/11/17 Cholet
636. Thomas ROSTE TKK  NOR 50 .574 09/09/17 Trondheim
637. Kurt VAN BAAR IJCT  NED 50 .604 05/11/17 Leeuwarden
638. Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI AZSO  POL 50 .641 14/10/17 Benatky
639. Arthur VANBESIEN USF  FRA 50 .644 28/10/17 Bergamo
640. Nicola PRIZZON PCL  ITA 50 .680 14/10/17 Claut
641. Matt GARDNER SHF  GBR 50 .69 18/11/17 Guildford
642. Noah BUFFET USF  FRA 50 .701 18/11/17 Cholet
643. Etienne BASTIER USO  FRA 50 .736 19/11/17 Cholet
644. Thomas ROSTE TKK  NOR 50 .743 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
645. Niels D'HUY HVHW  NED 50 .749 05/11/17 Leeuwarden
646. Alexis RIVIERE CNPV  FRA 50 .780 12/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
647. Alexander VAN BUREN STKG  BEL 50 .794 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
648. Thijmen KOESTAL IJVZ  NED 50 .872 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
649. Tommy HAMELIN-LABRECQUE  CAN 50 .898 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
650. Warre NOIRON IRTA  BEL 50 .92 19/11/17 Eindhoven
651. Witsawachit LUNPENG THA  THA 50 .971 21/10/17 Bormio
652. Bora BAKA SRB  SRB 50 .990 09/09/17 Graz
653. Timofey DONSKOI BSC  BEL 51 .07 19/11/17 Eindhoven
654. Bas VAN DER VALK SCT  NED 51 .090 28/10/17 Bergamo
655. Jakub SULIMA UKSJB  POL 51 .097 16/09/17 Sanok
656. Tymofii KHOKHELKO KIEV  UKR 51 .119 14/10/17 Benatky
657. Giovanni TURRI SCP  ITA 51 .136 14/10/17 Claut
658. Francesco ZACCAGNINO VGT  ITA 51 .164 20/10/17 Bormio
659. Ilia KORSAKOV PET  RUS 51 .175 14/10/17 Benatky
660. Clement LIEVRE ACPG  FRA 51 .178 19/11/17 Cholet
661. Thibault FOSTIER STKG  BEL 51 .209 28/10/17 Bergamo
662. Julien LAROUSSE CST  FRA 51 .218 19/11/17 Cholet
663. Mak KRSTIC BOSNA  BIH 51 .320 04/11/17 Zagreb
664. Fredrik PEDERSEN OSK  NOR 51 .348 05/08/17 Oberstdorf
665. Timothe AUDEMARD CGALE  FRA 51 .354 14/10/17 Claut
666. Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU GSD  AUT 51 .363 22/10/17 Weiz
667. Petko DAPCHEV SCIS  BUL 51 .387 13/10/17 Benatky
668. Shawn TING  SGP 51 .421 02/09/17 Singapore
669. Stan RIJKSEN NSV  NED 51 .46 19/11/17 Eindhoven
670. Freddie POLAK NIRC  GBR 51 .488 05/08/17 Oberstdorf
671. Jan HOMOLKA BKN  CZE 51 .511 13/10/17 Benatky
672. Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ UKSJB  POL 51 .521 16/09/17 Sanok
673. Lex LEE SGP  SGP 51 .530 02/09/17 Singapore
674. Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE CVGH  FRA 51 .535 18/11/17 Cholet
675. Skylar KAN MIRC  GBR 51 .571 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
676. Ameer Iman MUHAMMAD MAS  MAS 51 .609 15/09/17 Dunedin
677. Michal SMALAK JUV  POL 51 .642 16/09/17 Sanok
678. Jakub FENUS ELBA  SVK 51 .663 04/11/17 Zagreb
679. Massimo FORRER UGP  ITA 51 .674 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
680. Matej POPL BZK  CZE 51 .688 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
681. Tobias WOLF AWZ  AUT 51 .713 22/10/17 Weiz
682. Mees EGBERTS STH  NED 51 .75 18/11/17 Utrecht
683. Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV SLA  BUL 51 .752 14/10/17 Benatky
684. Jakub EKSTOWICZ GIZ  POL 51 .849 13/10/17 Benatky
685. Lars DE GROOT IJVZ  NED 51 .888 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
686. Joel HEIß MERC  GER 51 .912 18/11/17 Dresden
687. Simon BILLIET BSC  BEL 51 .92 19/11/17 Eindhoven
688. Lucas DEMOLINIS ASMV  FRA 51 .960 11/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
689. Brandon Yan Kai POK  SGP 51 .973 03/09/17 Singapore
690. Mattia BERNABÈ SCP  ITA 51 .980 14/10/17 Claut
691. Adam HILL JNR MIRC  GBR 51 .998 17/09/17 Nottingham
692. Jakub KARABIN STEZ  SVK 52 .035 14/10/17 Benatky
693. Filip DABROWSKI UKSSB  POL 52 .049 04/11/17 Gdansk
694. Davide RICOSSA VGT  ITA 52 .054 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
695. Arthur VAN DIJK SVU  NED 52 .062 22/10/17 Groningen
696. Nick ENDEVELD IJVZ  NED 52 .084 05/08/17 Oberstdorf
697. Amarit LOHASIRICHAI THA  THA 52 .093 22/10/17 Bormio
698. Dominik MAJOR JSE  HUN 52 .126 14/10/17 Benatky
699. Sofiane BENDRISS RPV  FRA 52 .160 12/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
700. Rafael SCHLOSSARECK EVD  GER 52 .177 23/09/17 Dresden
701. Marlon ELVEBAKKEN ASK  NOR 52 .196 09/09/17 Trondheim
702. Dawid POPLAWSKI BIA  POL 52 .197 16/09/17 Sanok
703. Adam BROWN NIRC  GBR 52 .198 17/09/17 Nottingham
704. Brandon JAHN EVD  GER 52 .222 19/11/17 Dresden
705. Paddy SMIT HVHW  NED 52 .231 05/11/17 Leeuwarden
706. Mii Erik HAUGÅRD Aktiv  NOR 52 .236 09/09/17 Trondheim
707. Federico BALDO CPP  ITA 52 .262 14/10/17 Claut
708. Kobe WERNER TNT  BEL 52 .264 22/10/17 Groningen
709. Jan HORAK SSCO  CZE 52 .358 14/10/17 Benatky
710. Abel SZILAGYI TKKS  HUN 52 .397 14/10/17 Benatky
711. Loek VAN VILSTEREN SCT  NED 52 .410 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
712. Joseph GEAR MAIN  NZL 52 .446 15/09/17 Dunedin
713. Tom COMBESCOT ASMB  FRA 52 .489 19/11/17 Cholet
714. Maksims SOLECKUKS SPARS  LAT 52 .517 14/10/17 Benatky
715. Peter CARR ALD  GBR 52 .53 23/09/17 Guildford
716. Wojciech GRODZKI UKSJB  POL 52 .535 16/09/17 Sanok
717. Kornel MIKUCKI JUV  POL 52 .552 16/09/17 Sanok
718. Piius SNG SGP  SGP 52 .572 02/09/17 Singapore
719. Nikita MOISEYEV KHAR  UKR 52 .585 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
720. Kacper GRABOWICZ BLYSD  POL 52 .630 16/09/17 Sanok
721. Bent SCHOOB ETR  GER 52 .632 19/11/17 Dresden
722. Arthur ZIJLSTRA NSV  NED 52 .66 19/11/17 Eindhoven
723. Sam NOORDERGRAAF IJVZ  NED 52 .67 18/11/17 Utrecht
724. Jakub CABAN JUV  POL 52 .672 04/11/17 Gdansk
725. Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI SGPV  ITA 52 .698 22/10/17 Bormio
726. Dmitrii BELYAEV RUS  RUS 52 .721 14/10/17 Moscow
727. Manuel FALARDEAU MNG  CAN 52 .723 08/10/17 Chicoutimi, QC
728. Nathan CHIRON CST  FRA 52 .770 12/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
729. Willian BONNENFANT CNPV  FRA 52 .836 19/11/17 Cholet
730. Eric SCHNEIDER STB  NED 52 .87 19/11/17 Eindhoven
731. Louis ROSS ETR  GER 52 .911 18/11/17 Dresden
732. Quint KUITERT SCT  NED 52 .940 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
733. Kostadin ZOTEV SCIS  BUL 53 .009 14/10/17 Benatky
734. Simone OLIVOTTO UGP  ITA 53 .010 14/10/17 Claut
735. Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX 53 .02 19/11/17 Eindhoven
736. Niklas REINDERS STG  NED 53 .043 18/11/17 Enschede
737. Jason WILTING NSV  NED 53 .083 05/08/17 Oberstdorf
738. Dawid SZTAMPKE BLYSD  POL 53 .220 04/11/17 Gdansk
739. Matija HORVAT CRO  CRO 53 .273 04/11/17 Zagreb
740. Byung Wook AHN EVD  GER 53 .277 18/11/17 Dresden
741. Fabian RADT DKIJV  NED 53 .290 05/11/17 Leeuwarden
742. Jakub CABAN JUV  POL 53 .316 16/09/17 Sanok
743. Thomas VAN DER VAART STA  NED 53 .32 18/11/17 Utrecht
744. Lars STRAVER TRL  NED 53 .335 05/11/17 Leeuwarden
745. Ryo Yik ONG SGP  SGP 53 .352 03/09/17 Singapore
746. Nils DE GROOT SVU  NED 53 .46 18/11/17 Utrecht
747. Isaac HURLEY NIRC  GBR 53 .463 17/09/17 Nottingham
748. Robin SCHNEIDER STB  NED 53 .49 19/11/17 Eindhoven
749. Lucas CATHERINE USF  FRA 53 .530 19/11/17 Cholet
750. Marek GIERCZAK AZSO  POL 53 .533 16/09/17 Sanok
751. Piotr SZKIL UKSSB  POL 53 .624 16/09/17 Sanok
752. Ardon VAN DEN OUTENAAR SVU  NED 53 .70 18/11/17 Utrecht
753. Swan DIENG RPV  FRA 53 .730 11/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
754. Karol WASZKIEWICZ UKSSB  POL 53 .792 04/11/17 Gdansk
755. Hannes ENGER ETR  GER 53 .813 19/11/17 Dresden
756. Yaron BRANDES ETR  GER 53 .814 19/11/17 Dresden
757. Timo BOERSEMA HVHW  NED 53 .82 18/11/17 Utrecht
758. Max UITERDIJK IHCL  NED 53 .86 18/11/17 Utrecht
759. Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK SLI  GER 53 .887 19/11/17 Dresden
760. Siem BROEDER NSV  NED 53 .89 19/11/17 Eindhoven
761. Fré VAN DAMME BSC  BEL 53 .890 22/10/17 Groningen
762. Shaun BAGULEY NIRC  GBR 53 .892 17/09/17 Nottingham
763. Bert GOETHALS STKG  BEL 53 .900 14/10/17 Turnhout
764. Rein GAUW IHCL  NED 53 .92 18/11/17 Utrecht
765. Edwin VAN DER VEEN STG  NED 53 .960 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
766. Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER ETR  GER 54 .026 19/11/17 Dresden
767. Danil NEVRODA KIEV  UKR 54 .032 13/10/17 Benatky
768. Luka JASIC SRB  SRB 54 .160 05/11/17 Zagreb
769. Pelle BOLSIUS SVU  NED 54 .17 18/11/17 Utrecht
770. Armin KRAUSZ SPSC  HUN 54 .179 04/11/17 Zagreb
771. Assen GIUROV SCIS  BUL 54 .184 09/09/17 Graz
772. Loeiz LE DOUARIN ASMV  FRA 54 .205 18/11/17 Cholet
773. Alex MAESTRI SGPV  ITA 54 .212 22/10/17 Bormio
774. Theodor HÄUPL ETR  GER 54 .226 18/11/17 Dresden
775. Adam MUCHLADO STOCZ  POL 54 .258 04/11/17 Gdansk
776. Bryant BOOGERT IJA  NED 54 .262 22/10/17 Groningen
777. Jakub SAFKO ELBA  SVK 54 .267 13/10/17 Benatky
778. Tibor KOMERICKI DKC  SLO 54 .305 14/10/17 Benatky
779. Joppe KLEIWEG DKIJV  NED 54 .31 18/11/17 Utrecht
780. Artur PAWELKOWICZ BLYSD  POL 54 .316 16/09/17 Sanok
781. Rick DOBBER SCT  NED 54 .350 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
782. Teun ROETMAN SVU  NED 54 .37 18/11/17 Utrecht
783. Simon CHEETHAM NIRC  GBR 54 .389 17/09/17 Nottingham
784. Marco DEGLI UOMINI PON  ITA 54 .390 28/10/17 Bergamo
785. Leon VISSER SVU  NED 54 .44 18/11/17 Utrecht
786. Glenn VAN DER VEEN TRL  NED 54 .454 22/10/17 Groningen
787. Jonas DE JONG SVU  NED 54 .46 18/11/17 Utrecht
788. Giovanni ANTONIOLI BOR  ITA 54 .510 22/10/17 Bormio
789. Pietro LANFRANCHI BOR  ITA 54 .519 22/10/17 Bormio
790. Marek ZGRZYWA STOCZ  POL 54 .523 04/11/17 Gdansk
791. Davide FAIFER BOR  ITA 54 .554 22/10/17 Bormio
792. Jakub FIGIEL GIZ  POL 54 .571 04/11/17 Gdansk
793. Kristian PORTA UGP  ITA 54 .575 14/10/17 Claut
794. Anton CARTER ALD  GBR 54 .59 18/11/17 Guildford
795. Stefano RIGHI SGPV  ITA 54 .631 22/10/17 Bormio
796. Luka JASIC SRB  SRB 54 .738 09/09/17 Graz
797. Mate TACZMAN JSE  HUN 54 .754 14/10/17 Benatky
798. Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO SES  ITA 54 .764 22/10/17 Bormio
799. Mateusz KODA UKSJB  POL 54 .787 04/11/17 Gdansk
800. Simon BASTIER USO  FRA 54 .823 19/11/17 Cholet
801. Bartolomej GINA PRE  SVK 54 .873 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
802. Emil KOCH EVD  GER 54 .938 19/11/17 Dresden
803. Emiel SCHEEPSTRA TRL  NED 55 .026 18/11/17 Enschede
804. Daniel LIPKA PRE  SVK 55 .035 04/11/17 Zagreb
805. Ede TSCHESCHE ETR  GER 55 .048 15/10/17 Rostock
806. Axel NG SGP  SGP 55 .048 02/09/17 Singapore
807. Muhammet Melik CEBENAY TUR  TUR 55 .051 13/10/17 Benatky
808. Matheo CALANCA RPV  FRA 55 .053 19/11/17 Cholet
809. Keith WRIGHT SHF  GBR 55 .06 23/09/17 Guildford
810. Chris MURRAY NIRC  GBR 55 .119 17/09/17 Nottingham
811. Szymon HYJEK AZSO  POL 55 .123 04/11/17 Gdansk
812. Ivaylo NEDYALKOV ICP  BUL 55 .128 13/10/17 Benatky
813. Balazs KOKAI DJKSE  HUN 55 .173 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
814. Tim ALTER MERC  GER 55 .178 19/11/17 Dresden
815. Jean NOEL OGCA  FRA 55 .236 19/11/17 Cholet
816. Laszlo ZOLYOMI MTK  HUN 55 .256 04/11/17 Zagreb
817. Mark MCKENZIE MIRC  GBR 55 .271 17/09/17 Nottingham
818. Arty CLAREY NIRC  GBR 55 .280 17/09/17 Nottingham
819. Mariusz BALECZNY ORL  POL 55 .282 16/09/17 Sanok
820. Asif MUHAMMAD SVU  NED 55 .290 05/08/17 Oberstdorf
821. Aiden Wei-Jun CHAN SGP  SGP 55 .298 02/09/17 Singapore
822. You Chan HAN KOR  KOR 55 .349 23/07/17 Christchurch
823. Luca MARCON UGP  ITA 55 .393 14/10/17 Claut
824. Franck Edward Julien TEKAM USO  FRA 55 .417 19/11/17 Cholet
825. Oskar KUROWSKI UKSSB  POL 55 .439 16/09/17 Sanok
826. Mattia FORNASARI SES  ITA 55 .518 22/10/17 Bormio
827. Ralfs KRASNICKIS SPARS  LAT 55 .533 13/10/17 Benatky
828. Samuel BEETZ EVD  GER 55 .543 05/11/17 Dresden
829. Lucas TÄUBRICH EVD  GER 55 .555 14/10/17 Rostock
830. Adam JAMIOLKOWSKI UKSSB  POL 55 .563 16/09/17 Sanok
831. Theodoor GIJSBERS SVU  NED 55 .62 18/11/17 Utrecht
832. Mathis PERDREAU CMSG  FRA 55 .650 11/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
833. Kornel KARWOWSKI UKSJB  POL 55 .707 16/09/17 Sanok
834. Chan Yeop KIM SGP  SGP 55 .751 03/09/17 Singapore
835. Piotr BAGNOWSKI BLYSD  POL 55 .777 16/09/17 Sanok
836. Tim KARELSE TRL  NED 56 .000 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
837. Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI VGT  ITA 56 .017 05/08/17 Oberstdorf
838. Jan KOVACIC MET  CRO 56 .020 04/11/17 Zagreb
839. Dominik PALENCEUSZ UKSSB  POL 56 .038 16/09/17 Sanok
840. Francois BONNAND ASMV  FRA 56 .050 11/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
841. Bendeguz PETO JSE  HUN 56 .054 05/11/17 Zagreb
842. Jurre SYBRANDI TRL  NED 56 .076 18/11/17 Enschede
843. Loyd LANCEE SCT  NED 56 .099 18/11/17 Enschede
844. Quentin COIGNON CNPV  FRA 56 .110 11/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
845. Noah GLYNN MIRC  GBR 56 .12 18/11/17 Guildford
846. Gustav HAMANN ETR  GER 56 .132 19/11/17 Dresden
847. Gabor LISZLI SZKE  HUN 56 .232 05/11/17 Zagreb
848. Jakub CUS PRE  SVK 56 .275 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
849. Louidgi TISSEUR USF  FRA 56 .283 18/11/17 Cholet
850. Jakub BUCZKO UKSJB  POL 56 .284 04/11/17 Gdansk
851. Tancrede DERVILLE ASMV  FRA 56 .301 18/11/17 Cholet
852. Tijmen WILDEMANS IHCL  NED 56 .32 18/11/17 Utrecht
853. Jelmer DE KLEINE SVU  NED 56 .33 18/11/17 Utrecht
854. Bartosz DEBINSKI AZSO  POL 56 .338 16/09/17 Sanok
855. Barth WIJKSTRA SCT  NED 56 .356 05/11/17 Leeuwarden
856. Seb VAN SCHELVEN ASK  NOR 56 .412 09/09/17 Trondheim
857. Maxens GILLES CMSG  FRA 56 .490 11/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
858. David HUBER ECK  GER 56 .502 19/11/17 Dresden
859. Louis MOUHOT ASMB  FRA 56 .515 19/11/17 Cholet
860. Sung Min LIM KOR  KOR 56 .590 22/07/17 Christchurch
861. Bartosz BIELAWIEC UKSJB  POL 56 .646 04/11/17 Gdansk
862. Lucas VISSER SVU  NED 56 .70 18/11/17 Utrecht
863. Roland VAN DER NOULAND STA  NED 56 .77 18/11/17 Utrecht
864. Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK STKG  BEL 56 .79 19/11/17 Eindhoven
865. Eelke WESTRA TRL  NED 56 .811 22/10/17 Groningen
866. Aleksander SAKOWICZ GIZ  POL 56 .893 16/09/17 Sanok
867. Daniel FLIGIEL GIZ  POL 56 .906 16/09/17 Sanok
868. Gustavs KRUZBERGS SPARS  LAT 56 .948 13/10/17 Benatky
869. Henry NEWELL NIRC  GBR 56 .979 17/09/17 Nottingham
870. Sam RUIJS NSV  NED 56 .981 22/10/17 Groningen
871. Philip DINIZ GO  NED 57 .083 18/11/17 Enschede
872. Linus MEINKE ETR  GER 57 .085 14/10/17 Rostock
873. Noah VAN RIET TRL  NED 57 .088 18/11/17 Enschede
874. Melle BROUWER SVU  NED 57 .11 18/11/17 Utrecht
875. Joseph ARMSTRONG ALD  GBR 57 .164 17/09/17 Nottingham
876. Arseniy FRANKE EVD  GER 57 .197 05/11/17 Dresden
877. Georgii AIRAPETOV PET  RUS 57 .265 13/10/17 Benatky
878. Asfandiyar TILEUBAYEV  KAZ 57 .271 20/10/17 Bormio
879. Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH SVU  NED 57 .311 14/10/17 Turnhout
880. Jeong Hyeon PARK KOR  KOR 57 .323 22/07/17 Christchurch
881. Aleksandr KUDRIAVTCEV HIRC  NZL 57 .328 16/07/17 Dunedin
882. David SOMMA ALD  GBR 57 .42 18/11/17 Guildford
883. Binh DE SMEDT IRTA  BEL 57 .431 14/10/17 Turnhout
884. Jort DOLFING STG  NED 57 .463 22/10/17 Groningen
885. Cian Michael HAMPTON AWZ  AUT 57 .475 04/11/17 Zagreb
886. Bartlomiej SAPIEZYNSKI UKSJB  POL 57 .497 04/11/17 Gdansk
887. Niels RAS HVHW  NED 57 .54 18/11/17 Utrecht
888. Evan LEEUWIS NSV  NED 57 .55 19/11/17 Eindhoven
889. Christopher STREET CAISC  NZL 57 .573 15/09/17 Dunedin
890. Romain BOUTIN ACPG  FRA 57 .616 19/11/17 Cholet
891. Rinze KOENEN TRL  NED 57 .620 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
892. Chan Yeop KIM SGP  SGP 57 .626 02/09/17 Singapore
893. Charlie MARSDEN NIRC  GBR 57 .640 17/09/17 Nottingham
894. John BERNARDI CPP  ITA 57 .717 19/11/17 Pinzolo
895. Lucas CHAUVIN ACPG  FRA 57 .805 18/11/17 Cholet
896. Lorenzo GASPERINI AEV  ITA 57 .863 14/10/17 Claut
897. Reinier POLS SVU  NED 57 .88 18/11/17 Utrecht
898. German SHMAYGER ALD  GBR 57 .96 18/11/17 Guildford
899. Mario MAGNA SGPV  ITA 57 .975 19/11/17 Pinzolo
900. Mathys LIBEAU USO  FRA 57 .981 18/11/17 Cholet
901. Thijs VAN DEN BERG STH  NED 57 .99 18/11/17 Utrecht
902. Pierre Alain BOIVIN OGCA  FRA 58 .066 18/11/17 Cholet
903. Frantisek HRIC PRE  SVK 58 .100 08/10/17 Presov
904. Christophe GIRARD USF  FRA 58 .152 18/11/17 Cholet
905. Mate VAGFALVI SZKE  HUN 58 .168 05/11/17 Zagreb
906. Lander VAN VELTHOVEN IRTA  BEL 58 .18 19/11/17 Eindhoven
907. Tsjerk VAN DER MEER TRL  NED 58 .270 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
908. Vasil GEORGIEV SCIS  BUL 58 .304 14/10/17 Benatky
909. Christian MATURI SGPV  ITA 58 .334 19/11/17 Pinzolo
910. Mathys RONDEL ACPG  FRA 58 .370 11/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
911. Wiebe KIPPING NSV  NED 58 .38 19/11/17 Eindhoven
912. Karol WISNIEWSKI ORZEL  POL 58 .401 04/11/17 Gdansk
913. Paul CONNAGHTON ALD  GBR 58 .50 23/09/17 Guildford
914. David ONUFER PRE  SVK 58 .517 14/10/17 Benatky
915. Sergej VASTUSKO STEZ  SVK 58 .529 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
916. Joppe DEN BREEJEN IJA  NED 58 .55 18/11/17 Utrecht
917. Maarten PENNINGS IHCL  NED 58 .55 18/11/17 Utrecht
918. Loek HENDRIKSEN SVU  NED 58 .58 18/11/17 Utrecht
919. Marton SZUCS JSE  HUN 58 .594 04/11/17 Zagreb
920. Boldizsar VIZI DJKSE  HUN 58 .664 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
921. Guro Samdahl MELHUUS TKK  NOR 58 .808 09/09/17 Trondheim
922. Even RATDAL TKK  NOR 58 .906 09/09/17 Trondheim
923. Giuseppe PICCHIARELLI VGT  ITA 58 .912 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
924. Rafael KALDENBACH DKIJV  NED 58 .93 18/11/17 Utrecht
925. Josh LECONTE NSV  NED 58 .97 19/11/17 Eindhoven
926. Edward FERYAGIN CAISC  NZL 59 .066 16/09/17 Dunedin
927. Adam HILL SNR. MIRC  GBR 59 .074 17/09/17 Nottingham
928. Primoz JURAK SLO  SLO 59 .137 04/11/17 Zagreb
929. Bartosz DEBINSKI AZSO  POL 59 .158 04/11/17 Gdansk
930. Christopher STREET CAISC  NZL 59 .190 22/07/17 Christchurch
931. Mattia LEONARDELLI CPP  ITA 59 .230 19/11/17 Pinzolo
932. Victor VAN DER DOORN SVU  NED 59 .27 18/11/17 Utrecht
933. Casey PICHIERRI VGT  ITA 59 .333 19/11/17 Pinzolo
934. William BORINSKI EVD  GER 59 .363 14/10/17 Rostock
935. Joop SINNEMA TRL  NED 59 .410 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
936. Willem MURRAY NIRC  GBR 59 .422 17/09/17 Nottingham
937. Max KLEINRENSINK NSV  NED 59 .48 19/11/17 Eindhoven
938. Bret GROOT ASCJE  NED 59 .49 18/11/17 Utrecht
939. Kenneth HOWIE MAIN  NZL 59 .569 15/09/17 Dunedin
940. Jan LAKEMAN STHO  NED 59 .57 18/11/17 Utrecht
941. Dominik PALENCEUSZ UKSSB  POL 59 .592 04/11/17 Gdansk
942. Noe ZIMMERMANN ETR  GER 59 .599 14/10/17 Rostock
943. Piotr DABROWSKI BLYSD  POL 59 .647 04/11/17 Gdansk
944. Bjørn FJELNSETH TKK  NOR 59 .759 09/09/17 Trondheim
945. Hubert KONIECKI UKSSB  POL 59 .776 04/11/17 Gdansk
946. Adam MAKUCH UKSSB  POL 59 .815 04/11/17 Gdansk
947. Maxime BOUTIN ACPG  FRA 59 .860 12/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
948. Jesse TUINSTRA TRL  NED 1:00 .023 18/11/17 Enschede
949. Adam GRANASZTOI MTK  HUN 1:00 .066 04/11/17 Zagreb
950. Pedersen CHRISTIAN OSK  NOR 1:00 .100 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
951. TymEo LIBEAU USO  FRA 1:00 .160 12/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
952. Marcell FARKAS DJKSE  HUN 1:00 .270 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
953. Daniel BROUWER SVU  NED 1:00 .28 18/11/17 Utrecht
954. Boet GROENEWEGEN HVHW  NED 1:00 .40 18/11/17 Utrecht
955. Stefan MEIJER GO  NED 1:00 .490 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
956. Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN ETR  GER 1:00 .490 18/11/17 Dresden
957. Dave TRUMM MAIN  NZL 1:00 .600 22/07/17 Christchurch
958. Christopher Chu Wen Li CHANDRA SGP  SGP 1:00 .618 02/09/17 Singapore
959. Toprak Efe EROGLU TUR  TUR 1:00 .622 14/10/17 Benatky
960. Emanuele LUNARDI SGR  ITA 1:00 .622 18/11/17 Pinzolo
961. Kebba NJIE NSV  NED 1:00 .66 19/11/17 Eindhoven
962. Xaver GROß SLI  GER 1:00 .795 19/11/17 Dresden
963. Jesper SCHMITZ SCT  NED 1:00 .800 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
964. Gabin CARRIE USO  FRA 1:00 .880 12/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
965. Cyrus FELIX ETR  GER 1:00 .909 18/11/17 Dresden
966. Carlo TAGLIABUE AGO  ITA 1:00 .948 18/11/17 Pinzolo
967. Kacper JANASZ BLYSD  POL 1:00 .956 04/11/17 Gdansk
968. Filippo CAPPELLETTI SKA  ITA 1:00 .957 19/11/17 Pinzolo
969. Patrik BARTKO PRE  SVK 1:01 .039 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
970. Robin METZ TRL  NED 1:01 .039 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
971. Baptiste JUPPIN CMSG  FRA 1:01 .059 19/11/17 Cholet
972. Jarno HAITJEMA SCT  NED 1:01 .073 18/11/17 Enschede
973. Mats VAN DER HEIJDEN GO  NED 1:01 .093 18/11/17 Enschede
974. Pol KRUIDERING IHCL  NED 1:01 .16 18/11/17 Utrecht
975. Jun Hao LIM SGP  SGP 1:01 .232 02/09/17 Singapore
976. Askar GALIMOV ASMB  FRA 1:01 .260 11/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
977. Sarp VISSER IHCL  NED 1:01 .33 18/11/17 Utrecht
978. Nohan ROUANET CNPV  FRA 1:01 .380 12/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
979. Nicola GHESLA SKA  ITA 1:01 .395 19/11/17 Pinzolo
980. Jakub OLAK ORZEL  POL 1:01 .431 04/11/17 Gdansk
981. Charlie CAMPION NIRC  GBR 1:01 .50 18/11/17 Guildford
982. Elio CALANCA RPV  FRA 1:01 .518 19/11/17 Cholet
983. Andy BREE MOH  GBR 1:01 .571 17/09/17 Nottingham
984. Adam WHITE NZL  NZL 1:01 .593 16/09/17 Dunedin
985. Bas LUGTENBERG SCT  NED 1:01 .740 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
986. Kacper PAWELKOWICZ DOM  POL 1:01 .742 04/11/17 Gdansk
987. Timo VALENTIJN IHCL  NED 1:01 .80 18/11/17 Utrecht
988. Alessandro AVI CPP  ITA 1:01 .808 19/11/17 Pinzolo
989. Elliot BAKER NIRC  GBR 1:01 .814 17/09/17 Nottingham
990. Mathias LAVECCHIA USO  FRA 1:01 .830 12/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
991. Thibaut VOS IHCL  NED 1:01 .90 18/11/17 Utrecht
992. Aryan Amol WALIMBE HIRC  NZL 1:01 .949 16/09/17 Dunedin
993. Linnea Marie SØFTELAND ASK  NOR 1:01 .968 09/09/17 Trondheim
994. Benoit DELPLACE USF  FRA 1:02 .060 11/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
995. Sam LLOYD NIRC  GBR 1:02 .096 17/09/17 Nottingham
996. Matus DURISKA STEZ  SVK 1:02 .111 08/10/17 Presov
997. Martin PRANTL CRO  CRO 1:02 .125 05/11/17 Zagreb
998. Rune Björn GUSTAVS ETR  GER 1:02 .147 18/11/17 Dresden
999. Oliver ONUFER PRE  SVK 1:02 .233 05/11/17 Zagreb
1000. Nils D`ALUZIER OSK  NOR 1:02 .427 05/08/17 Oberstdorf
1001. Maxim CHUNIKHIN  KAZ 1:02 .429 22/10/17 Bormio
1002. Christian CATTANI AGO  ITA 1:02 .477 18/11/17 Pinzolo
1003. Won Kyu SHIN KOR  KOR 1:02 .490 22/07/17 Christchurch
1004. Malo TILLY ASMB  FRA 1:02 .520 12/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
1005. Manuel CHIOGNA CPP  ITA 1:02 .560 19/11/17 Pinzolo
1006. Simon MURPHY CAISC  NZL 1:02 .657 15/09/17 Dunedin
1007. Lucas RONDEL ACPG  FRA 1:02 .660 11/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
1008. Albie BARLOW ALD  GBR 1:02 .68 23/09/17 Guildford
1009. Yusuf Remzi INIK TUR  TUR 1:02 .710 14/10/17 Benatky
1010. Ivan MORA SGT  ITA 1:02 .733 19/11/17 Pinzolo
1011. Christophe BLOUIN ACPG  FRA 1:02 .746 18/11/17 Cholet
1012. Joe PENNING ETR  GER 1:02 .749 15/10/17 Rostock
1013. Elia CRAMEROTTI SKA  ITA 1:02 .793 19/11/17 Pinzolo
1014. Nicolò BONAPACE SGPV  ITA 1:02 .929 19/11/17 Pinzolo
1015. Ales POLIDOR KSB  CZE 1:02 .973 04/11/17 Zagreb
1016. Jarno MEIJER GO  NED 1:03 .002 18/11/17 Enschede
1017. Niels WIJMA GO  NED 1:03 .047 18/11/17 Enschede
1018. Chayan THOMAS RPV  FRA 1:03 .070 19/11/17 Cholet
1019. Jakub OSTROWSKI FAOPO  POL 1:03 .324 04/11/17 Gdansk
1020. Paulin CUNISSE CMSG  FRA 1:03 .339 19/11/17 Cholet
1021. Enzo HERBRETEAU ACPG  FRA 1:03 .346 18/11/17 Cholet
1022. Otto FUSS MERC  GER 1:03 .389 04/08/17 Oberstdorf
1023. Filippo PEZZONI SES  ITA 1:03 .399 18/11/17 Pinzolo
1024. Marino RINALDI BOR  ITA 1:03 .595 19/11/17 Pinzolo
1025. Wouter HOOGLAND IJA  NED 1:03 .669 22/10/17 Groningen
1026. Killian FOUCHE ACPG  FRA 1:03 .676 19/11/17 Cholet
1027. Samuele ANDREATTA SCP  ITA 1:03 .781 19/11/17 Pinzolo
1028. Bence Benedek KUN MTK  HUN 1:03 .961 04/11/17 Zagreb
1029. Steyn WAGENAAR TRL  NED 1:04 .020 18/11/17 Enschede
1030. Zeb OLSTHOORN HVHW  NED 1:04 .041 14/10/17 Turnhout
1031. Peter CARTER ALD  GBR 1:04 .19 18/11/17 Guildford
1032. Sandor VAN WIERINGEN SVU  NED 1:04 .194 22/10/17 Groningen
1033. Axel KHELLAF USF  FRA 1:04 .276 18/11/17 Cholet
1034. Friso VAN VLIET SVU  NED 1:04 .35 18/11/17 Utrecht
1035. Bastien CHABOD ASMB  FRA 1:04 .460 12/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
1036. Moritz HARTMANN EVD  GER 1:04 .536 19/11/17 Dresden
1037. Luke STREET CAISC  NZL 1:04 .610 16/09/17 Dunedin
1038. Maxim RUSNACIUC SGT  ITA 1:04 .629 19/11/17 Pinzolo
1039. Fabio BRACCHI BOR  ITA 1:04 .738 18/11/17 Pinzolo
1040. Adam WOLEK BLYSD  POL 1:04 .812 04/11/17 Gdansk
1041. Joe COTTERILL BISSC  GBR 1:04 .823 17/09/17 Nottingham
1042. Diego CAVALLARO USG  ITA 1:04 .929 19/11/17 Pinzolo
1043. Lorenzo GOTTARDI VFT  ITA 1:04 .933 18/11/17 Pinzolo
1044. Andrea RESMINI SGR  ITA 1:04 .976 18/11/17 Pinzolo
1045. Piotr GORNICKI WMKS  POL 1:04 .987 04/11/17 Gdansk
1046. Ingemar MIDJO TKK  NOR 1:05 .116 09/09/17 Trondheim
1047. Jamie SCHOTTOWSKI ETR  GER 1:05 .274 15/10/17 Rostock
1048. Damian MARCIN PRK  SVK 1:05 .509 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
1049. Thomas PINAMONTI VGP  ITA 1:05 .564 18/11/17 Pinzolo
1050. Leonard TOMIMITSU CNPV  FRA 1:05 .700 12/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
1051. Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF STH  NED 1:05 .70 18/11/17 Utrecht
1052. Hasan DZUDZEVIC RTS  ITA 1:05 .759 19/11/17 Pinzolo
1053. Mino Angelo TRAVERSA SCP  ITA 1:05 .768 19/11/17 Pinzolo
1054. Edoardo COLTURI BOR  ITA 1:05 .806 19/11/17 Pinzolo
1055. Jack WEEDON ALD  GBR 1:05 .88 18/11/17 Guildford
1056. Indy KROMOKARIO IJVZ  NED 1:05 .93 18/11/17 Utrecht
1057. Nicky GAWITH BISSC  GBR 1:05 .966 17/09/17 Nottingham
1058. Davide FRACCHETTI AEV  ITA 1:06 .016 19/11/17 Pinzolo
1059. Mathys FABER TRL  NED 1:06 .170 15/10/17 Leeuwarden
1060. Alessandro MICHELI VGP  ITA 1:06 .240 19/11/17 Pinzolo
1061. Bartlomiej KUCINSKI BLYSD  POL 1:06 .344 04/11/17 Gdansk
1062. Lucas ROSSETTI ASMB  FRA 1:06 .360 11/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
1063. Christopher Street KFC  KOR 1:06 .367 15/07/17 Dunedin
1064. Eirik GASEIDNES ASK  NOR 1:06 .430 09/09/17 Trondheim
1065. Sebastian KMIEC BLYSD  POL 1:06 .520 04/11/17 Gdansk
1066. Xi Rui PLUGGE HVHW  NED 1:06 .53 18/11/17 Utrecht
1067. Mark GOLDIN AEV  ITA 1:06 .531 18/11/17 Pinzolo
1068. Lukas GHIDELLA DISC  NZL 1:06 .544 16/09/17 Dunedin
1069. Gabriele GAVAZZENI SES  ITA 1:06 .703 18/11/17 Pinzolo
1070. Braden JONES MAIN  NZL 1:06 .888 16/09/17 Dunedin
1071. Jessley YEE HIRC  NZL 1:06 .928 16/09/17 Dunedin
1072. Daan BOOIJ STG  NED 1:07 .051 18/11/17 Enschede
1073. Adam BRADA KSB  CZE 1:07 .097 14/10/17 Benatky
1074. Max VAN GEMERT DKIJV  NED 1:07 .10 18/11/17 Utrecht
1075. Lukas GASTEIGER USCI  AUT 1:07 .215 21/10/17 Weiz
1076. Alexej VASTUSKO STEZ  SVK 1:07 .286 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
1077. Bartosz RUSNAK MMKS  POL 1:07 .294 04/11/17 Gdansk
1078. Charley ALDEN NIRC  GBR 1:07 .306 17/09/17 Nottingham
1079. Chia Yeh LIM SGP  SGP 1:07 .427 02/09/17 Singapore
1080. Jun Hyuk LEE KOR  KOR 1:07 .443 23/07/17 Christchurch
1081. Hessel DE JONG SVU  NED 1:07 .48 18/11/17 Utrecht
1082. Francesco RAINOLTER BOR  ITA 1:07 .486 22/10/17 Bormio
1083. Camille BIRON SIDB  FRA 1:07 .500 11/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
1084. Luke BAVIUS IJVZ  NED 1:07 .56 18/11/17 Utrecht
1085. Dante DALILI ALD  GBR 1:07 .72 18/11/17 Guildford
1086. Wiktor MROCZKOWSKI BLYSD  POL 1:07 .956 04/11/17 Gdansk
1087. Justus BAUER ETR  GER 1:08 .049 01/10/17 Rostock
1088. Noah CAMPION RTS  ITA 1:08 .096 18/11/17 Pinzolo
1089. Masin MAHMOUD USCI  AUT 1:08 .151 21/10/17 Weiz
1090. Kende KIS JSE  HUN 1:08 .242 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
1091. Kacper CIURUK STOCZ  POL 1:08 .518 04/11/17 Gdansk
1092. Henry MIDJO TKK  NOR 1:08 .586 10/09/17 Trondheim
1093. Samuel SURGUY NIRC  GBR 1:08 .693 17/09/17 Nottingham
1094. Amaury Lucas MARTIN CGALE  FRA 1:08 .708 19/11/17 Cholet
1095. Luc BOET-COSTA SIDB  FRA 1:08 .810 12/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
1096. Koen SCHERMER SVU  NED 1:08 .87 18/11/17 Utrecht
1097. Jermy DE WILDE STKG  BEL 1:09 .148 14/10/17 Turnhout
1098. Oddbjørn BRØTMET TKK  NOR 1:09 .311 10/09/17 Trondheim
1099. Aleksandr KAZMIN PET  RUS 1:09 .320 14/10/17 Benatky
1100. Adrian DANNENBERG EVD  GER 1:09 .451 18/11/17 Dresden
1101. Emil RØSTE TKK  NOR 1:09 .533 10/09/17 Trondheim
1102. Marco KIESGEN  LUX 1:09 .816 14/10/17 Turnhout
1103. Thomas BERKEL VAN VENN  NED 1:09 .86 19/11/17 Eindhoven
1104. Valentijn WILHELM IJVZ  NED 1:09 .95 18/11/17 Utrecht
1105. Noe TOMIMITSU CNPV  FRA 1:10 .440 11/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
1106. Matthias REIMER ETR  GER 1:10 .726 01/10/17 Rostock
1107. Matheo KAHN TKK  NOR 1:11 .045 10/09/17 Trondheim
1108. Emil MULANSKY EVD  GER 1:11 .179 05/11/17 Dresden
1109. Magnus RATDAL TKK  NOR 1:11 .265 10/09/17 Trondheim
1110. Romain GRUAT ASMB  FRA 1:11 .360 11/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
1111. Jakub PAJAK BLYSD  POL 1:11 .604 04/11/17 Gdansk
1112. Arnaud GRUAT ASMB  FRA 1:11 .660 11/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
1113. Junior DE BLOIS IHCL  NED 1:11 .742 14/10/17 Turnhout
1114. Kacper KOWALSKI STOCZ  POL 1:11 .755 04/11/17 Gdansk
1115. Erwan MOULINEAU USO  FRA 1:12 .120 11/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
1116. Jasper ERNST EVD  GER 1:12 .537 05/11/17 Dresden
1117. Nora ERNEST ACPG  FRA 1:12 .580 18/11/17 Cholet
1118. Jonas BURGER RTT  ITA 1:12 .709 18/11/17 Pinzolo
1119. Hamza DZUDZEVIC RTS  ITA 1:12 .807 19/11/17 Pinzolo
1120. Ilan KRSTIC  BIH 1:12 .877 04/11/17 Zagreb
1121. Constantin MATTHES EVD  GER 1:13 .204 05/11/17 Dresden
1122. Timeo CALANCA RPV  FRA 1:13 .670 11/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
1123. Jozef MEDVED PRE  SVK 1:13 .743 04/11/17 Zagreb
1124. Simon DEFILLON ACPG  FRA 1:13 .835 18/11/17 Cholet
1125. Maxim LORENZ EVD  GER 1:14 .121 18/11/17 Dresden
1126. Wouter KERS NSV  NED 1:14 .616 14/10/17 Turnhout
1127. Kevin PITON ACPG  FRA 1:14 .915 18/11/17 Cholet
1128. Arkadiusz RYBAK ORZEL  POL 1:15 .278 04/11/17 Gdansk
1129. Matteo GIANOTTI SCP  ITA 1:15 .302 18/11/17 Pinzolo
1130. Loic FONTAINE CNPV  FRA 1:15 .360 11/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
1131. Denis LE GUIFF USF  FRA 1:15 .670 11/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
1132. Oskar MELDE EVD  GER 1:16 .881 05/11/17 Dresden
1133. Max HASARA PRK  SVK 1:17 .236 02/09/17 Spisska Nova Ves
1134. Guilhem POUTRAIN-MARI ASMV  FRA 1:17 .510 11/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
1135. Bruno BÜTTNER EVD  GER 1:17 .633 05/11/17 Dresden
1136. Oscar MUIS NSV  NED 1:17 .679 14/10/17 Turnhout
1137. Jason VELTMAN IJVZ  NED 1:18 .022 14/10/17 Turnhout
1138. Yanis BENDRISS RPV  FRA 1:18 .160 11/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
1139. Marek HARKABUS PRK  SVK 1:18 .372 04/11/17 Zagreb
1140. Andrej MEDVED PRE  SVK 1:18 .594 04/11/17 Zagreb
1141. Bastien DEROUET ACPG  FRA 1:19 .158 18/11/17 Cholet
1142. Tijmen VAN LAETHEM ERL  BEL 1:19 .330 14/10/17 Turnhout
1143. Theotime DEILLER USO  FRA 1:20 .101 18/11/17 Cholet
1144. Simon SIMONAK PRE  SVK 1:22 .030 08/10/17 Presov
1145. Mark HAVERLAND CAISC  NZL 1:22 .505 15/09/17 Dunedin
1146. Jessy FLECHET ACPG  FRA 1:23 .221 18/11/17 Cholet
1147. Henry FISHER HIRC  NZL 1:23 .274 16/09/17 Dunedin
1148. William MCNEIL KFISC  NZL 1:24 .588 23/07/17 Christchurch
1149. Noe TONDON ASMB  FRA 1:25 .340 11/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
1150. Gio KROMOKARIO IJVZ  NED 1:26 .91 18/11/17 Utrecht
1151. Filip SKARZYNSKI ERL  BEL 1:27 .106 14/10/17 Turnhout
1152. Filip FILIANOWICZ UKSJB  POL 1:28 .756 04/11/17 Gdansk
1153. Dennis GROSU EVD  GER 1:28 .778 05/11/17 Dresden
1154. Aleksander RICHTER WMKS  POL 1:29 .037 04/11/17 Gdansk
1155. Enzo QUILLIET ASMV  FRA 1:32 .942 18/11/17 Cholet
1156. Samuel MCNEILL CAISC  NZL 1:32 .945 23/07/17 Christchurch
1157. Sacha SKRLJ ASMV  FRA 1:34 .700 11/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
1158. Enoha DUFOUR ASMB  FRA 1:35 .980 11/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
1159. Johanne BERG ASK  NOR 1:37 .546 10/09/17 Trondheim
1160. Ryan DUPUIS RPV  FRA 1:38 .070 11/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
1161. Florian VERGUET-BAILLY ASMB  FRA 1:38 .250 11/11/17 Neuilly sur Marne
1162. Filippo PASSERINI STN  ITA 1:41 .111 18/11/17 Pinzolo
1163. Vishnu SATTANATHAN TKK  NOR 1:44 .705 10/09/17 Trondheim
1164. Synne TUVA TKK  NOR 1:53 .234 10/09/17 Trondheim
1165. Julia HEKNE TKK  NOR 1:54 .741 09/09/17 Trondheim
1166. Jon Håvard BRØTMET TKK  NOR 1:56 .769 10/09/17 Trondheim
1167. Syver TUVA TKK  NOR 2:36 .601 10/09/17 Trondheim
1168. Vegard HAGA TKK  NOR 3:03 .262 09/09/17 Trondheim

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Maplez
pb-event
Evoskates
Hunter
Sebra Sports