Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
CLOSING GAMES (GOLDEN SUN-SILVER M) - Turnhout, Belgium - 22 April 2017

COMPETITION PROGRAM

Saturday, 22 April 2017

8:00 Warming up Girls E/F + Boys E/F
8:10 Warming up Girls D + Ladies B/C + Boys D
8:20 Warming up Men Junior C/B
8:30 Warming up Ladies Senior + Men Senior + Veterans
8:40 Ice Res (Full)
9:00 Girls Junior D 500 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Boys Junior D 500 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Girls Junior E/F 333 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Boys Junior E/F 333 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Ladies Junior C/B 1000 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
9:49 Men Junior C/B 1000 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
Veteran Ladies+Men 1000 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Ladies Senior A/B 1000 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Men Senior A/B 1000 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:42 Girls Junior D 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Girls Junior D 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Boys Junior D 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Boys Junior D 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Girls Junior E/F 333 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Girls Junior E/F 333 meter  Dist.Class.
Boys Junior E/F 333 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Boys Junior E/F 333 meter  Dist.Class.
Ladies Junior C/B 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior C/B 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
11:32 Men Junior C/B 1000 meter, Final 5 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior C/B 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Veteran Ladies+Men 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Veteran Ladies+Men 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Ladies Senior A/B 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Senior A/B 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Men Senior A/B 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Senior A/B 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
12:27 Girls Junior E/F 222 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Boys Junior E/F 222 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Girls Junior D 333 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Boys Junior D 333 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Ladies Junior C/B 500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Men Junior C/B 500 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
Veteran Ladies+Men 500 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Ladies Senior A/B 500 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Men Senior A/B 500 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Break
14:45 Ice Res (Track)
15:00 Girls Junior E/F 222 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Girls Junior E/F 222 meter  Dist.Class.
Boys Junior E/F 222 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Boys Junior E/F 222 meter  Dist.Class.
Girls Junior D 333 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Girls Junior D 333 meter  Dist.Class.
Boys Junior D 333 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Boys Junior D 333 meter  Dist.Class.
Ladies Junior C/B 500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Junior C/B 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Men Junior C/B 500 meter, Final 5 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Junior C/B 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Veteran Ladies+Men 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Veteran Ladies+Men 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ladies Senior A/B 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies Senior A/B 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Men Senior A/B 500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Men Senior A/B 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
16:13 Girls Junior D 777 meter, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification Girls Junior D  Gen.Class.
Boys Junior D 777 meter, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification Boys Junior D  Gen.Class.
Girls Junior E/F 500 meter, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification Girls Junior E/F  Gen.Class.
Boys Junior E/F 500 meter, Super Final 3 Races  Results
  - Overall Classification Boys Junior E/F  Gen.Class.
Ladies Junior C/B 1500 meter, Super Final 2 Races  Results
  - Overall Classification Ladies Junior C/B  Gen.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
16:57 Men Junior C/B 1500 meter, Super Final 3 Races  Results
  - Overall Classification Men Junior C/B  Gen.Class.
Veteran Ladies+Men 1500 meter, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification Veteran Ladies+Men  Gen.Class.
Ladies Senior A/B 1500 meter, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification Ladies Senior A/B  Gen.Class.
Men Senior A/B 1500 meter, Super Final 1 Race  Results
  - Overall Classification Men Senior A/B  Gen.Class.
Ice Res (Full)
17:39 Relay Novices 2000 m Relay, Final 2 Races  Results
Relay Juniors 3000 m Relay, Final 2 Races  Results
Relay Seniors 3000 m Relay, Final 2 Races  Results
18:23 End of Program

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Hunter
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports