Events
StarClass Grenoble
Danubia Graz
StarClass Hasselt
Worldcup Shanghai
Danubia Spisska Nova Ves
Worldcup Seoul
StarClass Nottingham
European Championships Dordrecht
StarClass Heerenveen
Worldcup Dresden
Worldcup Izmir
StarClass Torino
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
STARCLASS 2 (NC-1) - EUROPA CUP - Grenoble, France - 28-30 November 2014

COMPETITION PROGRAM (Last update: Thursday 27 Nov, 18:36)

Friday, 28 November 2014

12:00 Warming up Ladies Junior D
12:10 Warming up Men Junior D
12:20 Ice Res (Full)
12:35 Ladies Junior D 777 meter., Heats 5 Races
Men Junior D 777 meter., Heats 6 Races
Ice Res (Track)
13:23 Ladies Junior D 777 meter., Semi Final 4 Races
Men Junior D 777 meter., Semi Final 5 Races
Ice Res (Track)
14:05 Ladies Junior D 777 meter., Final 2 Races
Ladies Junior D 1000 meter, Final 2 Races
Ceremony Ladies Junior D
14:21 Men Junior D 777 meter., Final 3 Races
Men Junior D 1000 meter, Final 2 Races
Ceremony Men Junior D
14:40 Ice Res (Track)
14:55 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Heats 6 Races
Men Junior D 500 meter, Heats 7 Races
Ice Res (Full)
15:45 Warming up Ladies Junior C
15:55 Warming up Men Junior C
16:05 Ice Res (Full)
16:20 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter., Heats 6 Races
Men Junior C 1000 meter., Heats 6 Races
Ice Res (Track)
17:15 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter., Semi Final 6 Races
Men Junior C 1000 meter., Semi Final 6 Races
Ice Res (Track)
18:10 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter., Final 4 Races
Ladies Junior C 1500 meter, Final 2 Races
Ceremony Ladies Junior C
18:37 Men Junior C 1000 meter., Final 4 Races
Men Junior C 1500 meter, Final 2 Races
Ceremony Men Junior C
19:04 Ice Res (Track)
19:19 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Heats 8 Races
Men Junior C 500 meter, Heats 8 Races
19:59 end

Saturday, 29 November 2014

8:00 Warming up Ladies Junior D
8:10 Warming up Men Junior D
8:20 Ice Res (Full)
8:35 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races
Men Junior D 500 meter, Quarter Finals 7 Races
Ice Res (Track)
9:17 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Semi Final 6 Races
Men Junior D 500 meter, Semi Final 6 Races
Ice Res (Track)
10:02 Ladies Junior D 500 meter, Final 6 Races
Ceremony Ladies Junior D
10:21 Men Junior D 500 meter, Final 7 Races
Ceremony Men Junior D
10:42 Ceremony
11:02 Ice Res (Track)
11:17 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Heats 6 Races
Men Junior D 777 meter, Heats 7 Races
Ice Res (Track)
12:11 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races
Men Junior D 777 meter, Quarter Finals 7 Races
Ice Res (Full)
13:45 Warming up Ladies Junior C
13:55 Warming up Men Junior C
14:05 Ice Res (Full)
14:20 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Quarter Finals 9 Races
Men Junior C 500 meter, Quarter Finals 9 Races
Ice Res (Track)
15:20 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Semi Final 8 Races
Men Junior C 500 meter, Semi Final 8 Races
Ice Res (Track)
16:15 Ladies Junior C 500 meter, Final 8 Races
Ceremony Ladies Junior C
16:38 Men Junior C 500 meter, Final 8 Races
Ceremony Men Junior C
17:02 Ice Res (Track)
17:17 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 8 Races
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Heats 8 Races
Ice Res (Track)
18:25 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 9 Races
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 9 Races
19:25 end

Sunday, 30 November 2014

8:00 Warming up Ladies Junior D
8:10 Warming up Men Junior D
8:20 Ice Res (Full)
8:35 Warming up Ladies Junior C
8:45 Warming up Men Junior C
8:55 Ice Res (Full)
9:10 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Semi Final 6 Races
Men Junior D 777 meter, Semi Final 7 Races
Ice Res (Track)
10:04 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Final 8 Races
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Semi Final 8 Races
Ice Res (Track)
11:12 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Final 3 Races
Men Junior D 777 meter, Final 4 Races
Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Final 5 Races
Men Junior C 1000 meter, Final 5 Races
Ice Res (Track)
12:21 Ladies Junior D 777 meter, Final 3 Races
Ceremony Ladies Junior D
12:34 Men Junior D 777 meter, Final 3 Races
Ceremony Men Junior D
12:46 Ladies Junior C 1000 meter, Final 3 Races
Ceremony Ladies Junior C
13:00 Men Junior C 1000 meter, Final 3 Races
Ceremony Men Junior C
13:13 Ceremony
13:28 end

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
Evoskates