HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Live


Select auto-reload time:
 
STEZ CUP - Spisska, Slovak Republic - 30-31 August 2014

COMPETITION PROGRAM

Saturday, 30 August 2014

13:30 Warming up Novice
13:35 Warming up Junior C
13:40 Warming up Ladies + Men
13:45 Ice Res (Track)
13:55 Novice Girls 1000 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Novice Boys 1000 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Junior C Girls 1500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Junior C Boys 1500 meter, Heats 2 Races  Results
Ladies 1500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Men 1500 meter, Heats 1 Race  Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:07 Novice Girls 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Junior C Girls 1500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ladies 1500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
15:45 Novice Girls 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Novice Girls 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Novice Boys 1000 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Novice Boys 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
Junior C Girls 1500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior C Girls 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Junior C Boys 1500 meter, Final 2 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior C Boys 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
17:10 Ladies 1500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Men 1500 meter, Final 1 Race  Results
  - Distance Classification Men 1500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
17:46 Novice Girls 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Novice Boys 500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Ladies 500 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
18:29 Junior C Girls 500 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Junior C Boys 500 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Ladies 500 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
19:09 Novice Girls 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Novice Boys 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Junior C Girls 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Junior C Boys 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ladies 500 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Men 500 meter, Heats 1 Race  Results
19:43 end

Sunday, 31 August 2014

7:30 Warming up Novice
7:35 Warming up Junior C
7:40 Warming up Ladies + Men
7:45 Ice Res (Track)
8:00 Novice Girls 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Novice Girls 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Novice Boys 500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Novice Boys 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Junior C Girls 500 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior C Girls 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
8:45 Junior C Boys 500 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior C Boys 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ladies 500 meter, Final 5 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Men 500 meter, Final 1 Race  Results
  - Distance Classification Men 500 meter  Dist.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
9:24 Novice Girls 777 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Novice Boys 777 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Ladies 1000 meter, Heats 5 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
10:17 Junior C Girls 1000 meter, Heats 4 Races  Results
Junior C Boys 1000 meter, Heats 3 Races  Results
Ladies 1000 meter, Quarter Finals 4 Races  Results
Men 1000 meter, Heats 1 Race  Results
Ice Res (Track)
11:11 Novice Girls 777 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Novice Boys 777 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Junior C Girls 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Junior C Boys 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ladies 1000 meter, Semi Final 2 Races  Results
Ice Res (Track)
12:00 Novice Girls 777 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Novice Girls 777 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Novice Girls  Gen.Class.
Novice Boys 777 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Novice Boys 777 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Novice Boys  Gen.Class.
Junior C Girls 1000 meter, Final 4 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior C Girls 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Junior C Girls  Gen.Class.
Ice Res (Track)
12:54 Junior C Boys 1000 meter, Final 3 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Junior C Boys 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Junior C Boys  Gen.Class.
Ladies 1000 meter, Final 5 Races  Results
  - Distance Classification Ladies 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Ladies  Gen.Class.
Men 1000 meter, Final 1 Race  Results
  - Distance Classification Men 1000 meter  Dist.Class.
  - Overall Classification Men  Gen.Class.
Ceremony

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate