Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Competitions
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

  Nationale wedstrijden


Date Competition Place Country Result
17 Sep 2022 National League KNSB-Cup prologue Heerenveen  NED
30 Sep-2 Oct 2022 Dutch Trials World Cup Heerenveen  NED
1 Oct 2022 Hutspot Cup 4th Leiden  NED
2 Oct 2022 Regio competitie Noord-Oost-1 Heerenveen  NED
8 Oct 2022 Regio Competitie West 1 -Sebra Sports Cup Zoetermeer  NED
15 Oct 2022 Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost 2 Leeuwarden  NED
16 Oct 2022 National League KNSB Cup 1 Leeuwarden  NED
6 Nov 2022 Regiocompetitie West 2 - Sebra Sports Cup Alkmaar  NED
12 Nov 2022 Regio Competitie West 3 - Sebra Sports Cup Den Haag  NED
17 Dec 2022 National League KNSB Cup 3 Dordrecht  NED
23 Dec 2022 Club competition TRIAS Leeuwarden  NED
29 Dec 2022 Qualifying competition EYOF for NED Leeuwarden  NED
30 Dec 2022 Trials WC-Juniors and National Championships NED Heerenveen  NED
31 Dec-1 Jan 2023 National Championships Netherlands Leeuwarden  NED
7 Jan 2023 National League KNSB Cup 4 + WKJ Trials Heerenveen  NED
8 Jan 2023 Regio competitie Noord-Oost 3 Heerenveen  NED
22 Jan 2023 Regiocompetitie West Utrecht  NED
1 Feb 2023 Trainingswedstrijd Zoetermeer  NED
4 Feb 2023 National League KNSB Cup 5 Nijmegen  NED
12 Feb 2023 Regio competitie West 5 -Sebra Sports Cup Alkmaar  NED
25 Feb 2023 Regio competitie Noord-Oost 4 Groningen  NED
26 Feb 2023 Regiocompetitie West 5 Sebra Sports Cup Alkmaar  NED
11 Mar 2023 Regiocompetitie West Finale - Sebra Sports Cup Dordrecht  NED
18-19 Mar 2023 National Championships Juniors NED Leeuwarden  NED
19 Mar 2023 Regiocompetities Landelijke Finale Alkmaar  NED
25 Mar 2023 Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal Leiden  NED

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports