Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 4 (LM-4) + SPORTMANN MONDINI CUP 5TH - Bolzano, Italy - 17-19 March 2006
Heats 500 meter Men-Junior D
Race 1, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
2
28
Matteo MARTINI
itAGO
51.372
34
2.
3
69
Francesco BRUZZO
itMSC
53.587
21
3.
1
35
Anush GHORBANI
deSLIC
54.325
13
4.
4
92
Valentin KELLER
chEGS
54.713
8
Race 2, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
2
104
Francesco PALLA
itSGT
51.656
34
2.
3
38
Markus GRAF
deSLIC
53.167
21
3.
1
71
Lorenzo CONTI
itMSC
1:01.226
13
Race 3, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
3
19
Eric TRABUCCHI
itBOR
53.427
34
2.
2
40
Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
deSLIC
54.450
21
3.
1
73
Laurent JACQUEMOD
itFRN
54.533
13
Race 4, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
3
37
Kevin FALKNER
deSLIC
53.161
34
2.
4
4
Alex TAVERNAR
itAEV
55.105
21
3.
2
91
Marius KELLER
chEGS
1:00.821
13
4.
1
29
Gabriele CASALI
itAGO
1:15.207
8
Race 5, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
3
70
Federico SALZANI
itMSC
54.032
34
2.
4
21
Marco ANZI
itBOR
54.166
21
3.
2
36
Thomas SEGER
deSLIC
55.201
13
4.
1
39
Felix SPIEGL
deSLIC
58.206
8
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men-Junior D
Race 1, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
4
19
Eric TRABUCCHI
itBOR
52.864
34
2.
2
69
Francesco BRUZZO
itMSC
53.738
21
3.
1
40
Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
deSLIC
54.708
13
4.
3
4
Alex TAVERNAR
itAEV
1:07.207
8
Race 2, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
2
28
Matteo MARTINI
itAGO
50.666
34
2.
1
21
Marco ANZI
itBOR
50.740
21
3.
3
37
Kevin FALKNER
deSLIC
50.910
13
4.
4
35
Anush GHORBANI
deSLIC
55.734
8
Race 3, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
3
104
Francesco PALLA
itSGT
51.933
34
2.
1
70
Federico SALZANI
itMSC
53.798
21
3.
2
73
Laurent JACQUEMOD
itFRN
55.900
13
4
38
Markus GRAF
deSLIC
DQ
Semi Final 500 meter Men-Junior D
Race 1, Group 2
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
2
92
Valentin KELLER
chEGS
55.752
34
2.
1
29
Gabriele CASALI
itAGO
57.282
21
3.
3
39
Felix SPIEGL
deSLIC
58.191
13
Race 2, Group 2
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
2
38
Markus GRAF
deSLIC
55.708
34
2.
1
71
Lorenzo CONTI
itMSC
1:05.407
21
3.
3
91
Marius KELLER
chEGS
1:13.279
13
Race 1, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
2
28
Matteo MARTINI
itAGO
51.256
34
2.
1
19
Eric TRABUCCHI
itBOR
51.591
21
3.
4
70
Federico SALZANI
itMSC
53.283
13
4.
3
40
Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
deSLIC
53.410
8
Race 2, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
4
104
Francesco PALLA
itSGT
50.596
34
2.
3
69
Francesco BRUZZO
itMSC
52.629
21
3.
2
21
Marco ANZI
itBOR
59.320
13
ADV
1
37
Kevin FALKNER
deSLIC
DQ
Final 500 meter Men-Junior D
Race 1, Group 5
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
1
39
Felix SPIEGL
deSLIC
58.886
2.
2
91
Marius KELLER
chEGS
59.070
3.
3
71
Lorenzo CONTI
itMSC
59.122
Race 1, Group 4
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
3
38
Markus GRAF
deSLIC
54.110
2.
2
92
Valentin KELLER
chEGS
54.725
3.
1
29
Gabriele CASALI
itAGO
58.843
Race 1, Group 3
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
4
37
Kevin FALKNER
deSLIC
54.044
2.
1
4
Alex TAVERNAR
itAEV
54.420
3.
3
35
Anush GHORBANI
deSLIC
54.511
4.
2
36
Thomas SEGER
deSLIC
55.633
Race 1, Group 2
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
1
70
Federico SALZANI
itMSC
55.499
2.
2
40
Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
deSLIC
56.058
3.
3
73
Laurent JACQUEMOD
itFRN
56.293
Race 1, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
5
104
Francesco PALLA
itSGT
49.566
34
2.
1
28
Matteo MARTINI
itAGO
50.384
21
3.
3
19
Eric TRABUCCHI
itBOR
51.171
13
4.
4
21
Marco ANZI
itBOR
51.349
8
5.
2
69
Francesco BRUZZO
itMSC
1:13.729
5
Distance Classification 500 meter Men-Junior D
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Victories
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
104
Francesco PALLA
itSGT
1
34
40000000
49.566
2.
28
Matteo MARTINI
itAGO
2
21
31000000
50.384
3.
19
Eric TRABUCCHI
itBOR
3
13
21100000
51.171
4.
21
Marco ANZI
itBOR
4
8
02110000
50.740
5.
69
Francesco BRUZZO
itMSC
5
5
03001000
52.629
Final, Group 2
6.
70
Federico SALZANI
itMSC
1
21100000
53.283
7.
40
Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG
deSLIC
2
02110000
53.410
8.
73
Laurent JACQUEMOD
itFRN
3
00300000
54.533
Final, Group 3
9.
37
Kevin FALKNER
deSLIC
1
20100000
50.910
10.
4
Alex TAVERNAR
itAEV
2
02010000
54.420
11.
35
Anush GHORBANI
deSLIC
3
00210000
54.325
12.
36
Thomas SEGER
deSLIC
4
00110000
55.201
Final, Group 4
13.
38
Markus GRAF
deSLIC
1
21000000
53.167
14.
92
Valentin KELLER
chEGS
2
11010000
54.713
15.
29
Gabriele CASALI
itAGO
3
01110000
57.282
Final, Group 5
16.
39
Felix SPIEGL
deSLIC
1
10110000
58.191
17.
91
Marius KELLER
chEGS
2
01200000
59.070
18.
71
Lorenzo CONTI
itMSC
3
01200000
59.122
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters