Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROPHÉE DU GRAND LION - Belfort, France - 29-30 March 2014

Overall Classification Men Junior A+Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Corentin CATOIRE  RPV
2. Thibaut MELINE  ASMB
3. Cédric GLAUDA  OGCA
4. Thibaut JEANNE  CVGH
5. Quentin HAYOIS  RPV
6. Mathias COURTEVILLE  OGCA
Overall Classification
1000 mètres | 500 mètres | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Kids on Ice
RankNameAffil
1. Gabriel VOLET  OGCA
2. Natan COTTAVOZ  CNPV
3. Niels BERGSMA  TRL
4. Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB
5. Valentin SCHUBETZER  ASMB
6. Willian BONNENFANT  CNPV
Overall Classification
500 mètres | 333 mètres 2 | 500 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Novice
RankNameAffil
1. Rafael HEREDIA-BARBA  BST
2. Jordan VIOLET  CNPV
3. Gabriel OHNMACHT  EGS
4. Diané SELLIER  USF
5. Nil LLOP-IZQUIERDO  BST
6. Alex NIETO-GUARASA  BST
Overall Classification
777 mètres | 500 mètres 2 | 777 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Kids on Ice
RankNameAffil
1. Léa HAUGUEL  CVGH
2. Eva CANTERO  CGALE
3. Cloé OLLIVIER  CST
4. Laura HEISS  MERC
5. Eva GRENOUILLOUX  USF
6. Lola LABBE  CNPV
Overall Classification
500 mètres | 333 mètres 2 | 500 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Novice
RankNameAffil
1. Anais MIUS  CVGH
2. Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE
3. Léa CANTERO  CGALE
4. Laura NOGUEIRA  CNPV
5. Emma NOIROT  SIDB
6. Caroline MORCAMP  CVGH
Overall Classification
777 mètres | 333 mètres | 500 mètres 2 | 777 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior B + A+Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Aurélie MONVOISIN  USF
2. Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  ASMB
3. Louise MILESI  SIDB
4. Charlotte GUILLERMIN  CVGH
5. Maryne DAFFINI  RPV
6. Angela MOSER  EGS
Overall Classification
1000 mètres | 500 mètres | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Gwendoline DAUDET  USF
2. Marie DROUET  CVGH
3. Océane HAUGUEL  CVGH
4. Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX
5. Giulia MAGRO  CGALE
6. Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA  CVGH
Overall Classification
1000 mètres | 500 mètres | 1000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C-B
RankNameAffil
1. Cyprien VACHERON  USF
2. Camille VIGANNE  CNPV
3. Max BACKSTRÖM  LUX
4. Théo KHELLAF  USF
5. Benjamin MORCAMP  CVGH
6. Quentin MELINE  ASMB
Overall Classification
1000 mètres | 500 mètres | 1500 m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports