Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS GBR - Dundee, Great Britain - 29-30 March 2008
Quarter Finals 333 meter Boys PeeWee
Race 1, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
1
117
Callum MOSS
NIRC
38.099
2.
5
101
Anthony CAST
ALD
40.910
3.
4
224
Fionnlagh MCGLASHAN
DUN
42.636
4.
3
212
Ethan TREACY
MOH
42.863
5.
2
84
Liam BURROWS
NIRC
53.016
Race 2, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
5
171
Jason LEUNG
MOH
39.567
2.
3
168
Farrell TREACY
MOH
40.149
3.
1
173
Darius LUKASZCZYK
NIRC
42.342
4.
2
218
Dylan RAYNOR
NIRC
47.761
5.
4
47
Frazer LOGAN
AYR
49.493
Race 3, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
5
98
Aydin DJEMAL
ALD
38.988
2.
3
118
Dan BREAKWELL
MOH
39.417
3.
1
219
Josh RUSDALE
SHF
42.738
4.
4
215
Jacob PORTER
SHF
46.432
5.
2
145
Ben ROBERTS
NIRC
47.050
Race 4, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
4
1
Roy WALKER
AYR
39.872
2.
5
214
Kristofer INGLIS
DUN
41.872
3.
2
228
Andrew HENDERSON
DUN
43.698
4.
3
126
Scott AITKEN
MOH
49.218
1
213
Ben MCFARLANE
DUN
DQ
Semi Final 333 meter Boys PeeWee
Race 1, Group 2
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
4
213
Ben MCFARLANE
DUN
42.191
2.
1
224
Fionnlagh MCGLASHAN
DUN
45.415
3.
2
215
Jacob PORTER
SHF
46.880
4.
3
126
Scott AITKEN
MOH
48.301
Race 2, Group 2
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
1
173
Darius LUKASZCZYK
NIRC
41.077
2.
2
228
Andrew HENDERSON
DUN
43.289
3.
4
218
Dylan RAYNOR
NIRC
46.735
4.
3
145
Ben ROBERTS
NIRC
47.007
Race 3, Group 2
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
1
219
Josh RUSDALE
SHF
42.086
2.
2
212
Ethan TREACY
MOH
42.440
3.
3
47
Frazer LOGAN
AYR
50.204
4.
4
84
Liam BURROWS
NIRC
51.917
Race 1, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
1
117
Callum MOSS
NIRC
37.056
2.
2
118
Dan BREAKWELL
MOH
40.810
3.
4
214
Kristofer INGLIS
DUN
42.931
4.
3
1
Roy WALKER
AYR
49.662
Race 2, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
2
171
Jason LEUNG
MOH
38.526
2.
1
98
Aydin DJEMAL
ALD
38.961
3.
4
101
Anthony CAST
ALD
40.823
3
168
Farrell TREACY
MOH
DQ
Final 333 meter Boys PeeWee
Race 1, Group 5
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
1
145
Ben ROBERTS
NIRC
47.359
2.
3
47
Frazer LOGAN
AYR
47.394
3.
2
126
Scott AITKEN
MOH
49.349
4.
4
84
Liam BURROWS
NIRC
50.451
Race 1, Group 4
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
1
228
Andrew HENDERSON
DUN
43.277
2.
2
224
Fionnlagh MCGLASHAN
DUN
44.539
3.
3
215
Jacob PORTER
SHF
45.499
4.
4
218
Dylan RAYNOR
NIRC
47.190
Race 1, Group 3
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
3
213
Ben MCFARLANE
DUN
39.533
2.
1
173
Darius LUKASZCZYK
NIRC
39.746
3.
2
219
Josh RUSDALE
SHF
41.960
4.
4
212
Ethan TREACY
MOH
43.495
Race 1, Group 2
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
3
1
Roy WALKER
AYR
38.964
2.
4
168
Farrell TREACY
MOH
40.497
3.
1
101
Anthony CAST
ALD
40.691
4.
2
214
Kristofer INGLIS
DUN
50.366
Race 1, Group 1
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Remark
1.
1
117
Callum MOSS
NIRC
37.408
34
2.
2
171
Jason LEUNG
MOH
38.182
21
3.
3
98
Aydin DJEMAL
ALD
38.907
13
4.
4
118
Dan BREAKWELL
MOH
43.152
8
Distance Classification 333 meter Boys PeeWee
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Victories
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
117
Callum MOSS
NIRC
1
34
30000000
37.056
2.
171
Jason LEUNG
MOH
2
21
21000000
38.182
3.
98
Aydin DJEMAL
ALD
3
13
11100000
38.907
4.
118
Dan BREAKWELL
MOH
4
8
02010000
39.417
Final, Group 2
5.
1
Roy WALKER
AYR
1
20010000
38.964
6.
168
Farrell TREACY
MOH
2
02000000
40.149
7.
101
Anthony CAST
ALD
3
01200000
40.691
8.
214
Kristofer INGLIS
DUN
4
01110000
41.872
Final, Group 3
9.
213
Ben MCFARLANE
DUN
1
20000000
39.533
10.
173
Darius LUKASZCZYK
NIRC
2
11100000
39.746
11.
219
Josh RUSDALE
SHF
3
10200000
41.960
12.
212
Ethan TREACY
MOH
4
01020000
42.440
Final, Group 4
13.
228
Andrew HENDERSON
DUN
1
11100000
43.277
14.
224
Fionnlagh MCGLASHAN
DUN
2
02100000
42.636
15.
215
Jacob PORTER
SHF
3
00210000
45.499
16.
218
Dylan RAYNOR
NIRC
4
00120000
46.735
Final, Group 5
17.
145
Ben ROBERTS
NIRC
1
10011000
47.007
18.
47
Frazer LOGAN
AYR
2
01101000
47.394
19.
126
Scott AITKEN
MOH
3
00120000
48.301
20.
84
Liam BURROWS
NIRC
4
00021000
50.451
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters