Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 6-9 November 2008
 
Preliminaries 500 meter Senior Men
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 24 skaters)
 Race 110, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Nicolas BEAN  ITA43.983Q
2.3182 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL44.067Q
3.2204 Anton KOVACHKI  SCIS51.022 
4.412 Arno JASPERS  BEL1:22.852
 Race 111, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA43.227Q
2.410 Andre PULEC  AUT44.746Q
3.397 TUTRAI Tamás  HUN45.107q
4.2118 Assen YORDANOV  ICE45.566
 Race 112, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.281 Ian UPCOTT  GBR43.563Q
2.4117 Victor DIMITROV  ICE46.032Q
3.1160 Michal FURCH  KUAZS46.146ADV
3216 Peter JELEN  SVKDQ
 Race 113, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3180 Bartosz KONOPKO  POL43.409Q
2.294 DARÁZS Péter  HUN43.736Q
3.443 Ondrej SUCHY  BZK44.176q
4.1135 Gianluigi NOVER  ITA45.542
 Race 114, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Nicola RODIGARI  ITA42.641Q
2.496 LOTH David Mano  HUN44.523Q
3.2215 Milos VIGAS  SVK44.820q
4.3159 Lukasz FABIANSKI  KUAZS50.874
 Race 115, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3183 Dariusz KULESZA  POL43.773Q
2.4129 Roberto SERRA  ITA43.799Q
3.2217 Andrej VALACH  SVK44.449q
121 Aliaksandr ANTANENKA  BLRDQ
 Race 116, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1181 Jakub JAWORSKI  POL44.407Q
2.3131 Claudio RINALDI  ITA44.539Q
3.220 Siarhei YAKUSHKOU  BLR53.194 
 Race 117, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Marco BERTOLDI  ITA44.705Q
2.367 Benjamin MACÉ  FRA45.387Q
3.452 Christoph MILZ  ECO45.593q
4.28 Gerard WILLIAMS  ALD45.936
 Race 118, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 GALAMBOS Gábor  HUN43.620Q
2.3134 Edoardo REGGIANI  ITA44.452Q
3.254 Hannes KRÖGER  ETR44.970q


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports