Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CHALLENGE DU CENTRE - Orleans, France - 18 January 2014
Séries 333 mètres 2 Cat_1
Race 32, Groupe 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
69
Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE
CVGH
1:06.38
2.
1
37
Clara ALBRILE
CNPV
1:10.70
3.
5
130
Margaux INGE
USO
1:13.11
4.
3
135
Mathys LIBEAU
USO
1:15.88
5.
4
129
Eleonore GUERIN
USO
1:17.38
Race 33, Groupe 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
83
Lou DUPUIS
RPV
1:00.92
2.
2
140
Alexander RYLEY
USO
1:03.92
3.
4
99
Celia CUTINI
USF
1:06.54
4.
1
121
Marie-Carmel CHOMPRET
USO
1:09.32
Race 34, Groupe 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
15
Constance NEVEUX
ACPG
54.34
q
2.
3
119
Lika BONMARTY
USO
1:07.91
3.
4
139
Michelle MIOT
USO
1:13.72
4.
1
134
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
1:16.82
Race 35, Groupe 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
42
Evan BURGRAF
CNPV
57.66
q
2.
4
131
Kilian JOVINAC
USO
57.92
3.
1
100
Oceane CUTINI
USF
1:01.82
4.
2
122
Paul-augustin CHOMPRET
USO
1:18.60
Race 36, Groupe 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
109
Melissa MEFTAH
USF
51.89
q
2.
2
118
Mathys BEZAULT
USO
1:09.14
3.
1
70
Alex MIUS
CVGH
1:17.42
4.
4
116
George BAINIER
USO
1:18.23
5.
3
138
Juliette MIOT
USO
1:23.14
Race 37, Groupe 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
38
Yassine AMSLER
CNPV
53.58
q
2.
1
127
Jules GENTY
USO
59.99
3.
3
120
Louise-Karol CHOMPRET
USO
1:11.92
4.
5
136
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
1:11.97
5.
4
34
Baptiste JUPPIN
CMSG
1:37.92
Finale 333 mètres 2 Cat_1
Race 48, Groupe 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
70
Alex MIUS
CVGH
1:09.88
2.
5
34
Baptiste JUPPIN
CMSG
1:11.50
3.
2
116
George BAINIER
USO
1:14.90
4.
4
138
Juliette MIOT
USO
1:16.28
5.
3
122
Paul-augustin CHOMPRET
USO
1:24.71
Race 49, Groupe 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
135
Mathys LIBEAU
USO
1:06.07
2.
1
130
Margaux INGE
USO
1:08.51
3.
2
139
Michelle MIOT
USO
1:11.79
4.
5
129
Eleonore GUERIN
USO
1:18.16
5.
4
134
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
1:22.04
Race 50, Groupe 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
118
Mathys BEZAULT
USO
1:07.45
2.
3
37
Clara ALBRILE
CNPV
1:07.92
3.
2
121
Marie-Carmel CHOMPRET
USO
1:08.04
4.
5
136
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
1:11.92
5.
4
120
Louise-Karol CHOMPRET
USO
1:14.75
Race 51, Groupe 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
69
Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE
CVGH
57.23
2.
3
99
Celia CUTINI
USF
1:03.88
3.
4
119
Lika BONMARTY
USO
1:04.76
4.
1
140
Alexander RYLEY
USO
1:12.54
Race 52, Groupe 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
83
Lou DUPUIS
RPV
58.50
2.
2
127
Jules GENTY
USO
59.41
3.
4
100
Oceane CUTINI
USF
1:00.10
4.
1
131
Kilian JOVINAC
USO
1:00.95
Race 53, Groupe 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
15
Constance NEVEUX
ACPG
50.41
2.
2
38
Yassine AMSLER
CNPV
50.63
3.
4
42
Evan BURGRAF
CNPV
56.26
4.
1
109
Melissa MEFTAH
USF
57.29
Distance Classification 333 mètres 2 Cat_1
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Groupe 1
1.
15
Constance NEVEUX
ACPG
1
0
1|1
50.41
2.
38
Yassine AMSLER
CNPV
2
2|1
50.63
3.
42
Evan BURGRAF
CNPV
3
3|1
56.26
4.
109
Melissa MEFTAH
USF
4
4|1
51.89
Finale, Groupe 2
5.
83
Lou DUPUIS
RPV
1
1|1
58.50
6.
127
Jules GENTY
USO
2
2|2
59.41
7.
100
Oceane CUTINI
USF
3
3|3
1:00.10
8.
131
Kilian JOVINAC
USO
4
4|2
57.92
Finale, Groupe 3
9.
69
Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE
CVGH
1
1|1
57.23
10.
99
Celia CUTINI
USF
2
2|3
1:03.88
11.
119
Lika BONMARTY
USO
3
3|2
1:04.76
12.
140
Alexander RYLEY
USO
4
4|2
1:03.92
Finale, Groupe 4
13.
118
Mathys BEZAULT
USO
1
1|2
1:07.45
14.
37
Clara ALBRILE
CNPV
2
2|2
1:07.92
15.
121
Marie-Carmel CHOMPRET
USO
3
3|4
1:08.04
16.
136
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
4
4|4
1:11.92
17.
120
Louise-Karol CHOMPRET
USO
5
5|3
1:11.92
Finale, Groupe 5
18.
135
Mathys LIBEAU
USO
1
1|4
1:06.07
19.
130
Margaux INGE
USO
2
2|3
1:08.51
20.
139
Michelle MIOT
USO
3
3|3
1:11.79
21.
129
Eleonore GUERIN
USO
4
4|5
1:17.38
22.
134
Mathias LAVECCHIA
USO
5
5|4
1:16.82
Finale, Groupe 6
23.
70
Alex MIUS
CVGH
1
1|3
1:09.88
24.
34
Baptiste JUPPIN
CMSG
2
2|5
1:11.50
25.
116
George BAINIER
USO
3
3|4
1:14.90
26.
138
Juliette MIOT
USO
4
4|5
1:16.28
27.
122
Paul-augustin CHOMPRET
USO
5
5|4
1:18.60
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters